Pablo Nerudo (18 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.49
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 8.80
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business.
Published by Editorial Losada
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Good. Good condition. 7th edition. Spanish. (poetry, books in Spanish.) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

Language: English
Published by Spuyten Duyvil 2017
- Hardcover
Seller: Genesee Books, Rochester, NY, U.S.A.Genesee Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 30.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. Originally published in 1954. First English translation of the poet's travels throughout Europe while in exile from Chile. Translation by Michael Straus. Introductory essay by Hellene Jf de Aguilar. 333 pages.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by The Sixties Press 1967
- Softcover
Seller: The Bookery @ Rochester, LLC, Rochester, VT, U.S.A.The Bookery @ Rochester, LLC
Contact seller4-star sellerSoft cover. Condition: Good-. Dust Jacket Condition: Good-. Scarce paperback. Covers soiled and stained. Red writing in pen on half title page. Writing in blue pen on free end paper with drawing of Neredo and also on back cover. Solid binding.

Language: Spanish
Published by Verlag der Kunst 1956
- Softcover
Seller: Book Broker, Berlin, , GermanyBook Broker
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 44.09
US$ 39.08 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 80 Seiten Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker Berlin sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Dieser Artikel weist folgende Merkmale auf: Altersentsprechend leicht nachgedunkelte/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Schutzumschlag weist stärkere Gebrauchsspuren auf. Sprache: Spa…nisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Language: German
Published by Verlag der Kunst 1956
- Softcover
Seller: Norbert Kretschmann, Bad Aibling, , GermanyNorbert Kretschmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 34.57
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Schutzumschlag an den Rändern leicht berieben/bestossen. Leinenbuchdeckel + Innenteil tadellos - u n g e l e s e n - keine Risse, Knicke, Anmerkungen. ! KEIN Mängelexemplar! Altersbedingt leicht nachgedunkelt. Versand aus München F00251 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Published by Berlin., Verlag Volk und Welt 1956
- Hardcover
Seller: Rotes Antiquariat, Berlin, , GermanyRotes Antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 52.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
59 S. 4°, ill. OPbd. Übertr. von Erich Arendt u. Stephan Hermlin. Rücken aufgeplatzt, Textteil in gutem Zustand. 490 gr.