Seller: Blue Fog Books, Arlington Heights, IL, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. No names, underlining, notes or highlighting. z4.
Bildgröße 12x9 cm.
Language: English
Published by Karlsruher Institut Fur Technologie, 2014
ISBN 10: 3866445083 ISBN 13: 9783866445086
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
US$ 47.80
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by KIT Scientific Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 3866445083 ISBN 13: 9783866445086
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 35.33
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Karlsruher Institut fïż½r Technologie 2014-10, 2014
ISBN 10: 3866445083 ISBN 13: 9783866445086
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 31.96
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Karlsruhe : KIT Scientific Publ., 2010
ISBN 10: 3866445083 ISBN 13: 9783866445086
8° kart. Condition: Sehr gut. 93 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; 24 cm, 150 gr. Unbenutzt und ungelesen, geringe Lagerspuren können vorhanden sein. B05-04-04D Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1589.
Language: German
Published by Wesseling-Berzdorf, Druckerei Legerlotz, 1998
Seller: Lewitz Antiquariat, Parchim, MVP, Germany
Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. 128 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Leicht berieben und bestoßen. Sonst kaum Lese- und Lagerspuren. Ein sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Language: German
Published by VaKo Druck, Dülmen, 2006
Seller: Lewitz Antiquariat, Parchim, MVP, Germany
Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condition: Sehr gut. 204 Seiten durchgehend mit farb. Abbildungen, Fotographien und Illustrationen. Kaum Lese- und Lagerspuren. Ein sehr gutes Exemplar. Versand in das europäische Ausland auf Anfrage gegen Aufpreis möglich. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.
Language: German
Published by Berlin : Salvator-Druckerei u. Verl., 1930
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 411 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 620.
Language: German
Published by Berlin : Salvator-Druckerei u. Verl., 1930
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 411 S. Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Einige Seiten beginnen sich aus der Bindung zu lösen. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 620.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 67.90
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by Kürten, Druckerei W. Brocker, ., 2003
Seller: Antiquariat Jenischek, Bergisch Gladbach, Germany
Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. 64 S. Gr.-8°, Kt. Gut erhalten. Nachhaltige Buchlieferung - Stabile, plastikfreie Verpackung.
Pappband. gr. 8° 152 Seiten. Hardcover (Originalpappband). mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. außen leichte Lagerspuren, innen sauber und schön 880 Gramm.
Language: German
Published by Nievenheim, Eigenverlag, Pfarrgemeinderat St. Pankratius, 2006
Gr.-8°, Broschur. Condition: Wie neu. 108 Seiten, Abb. Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, Papier in sehr gutem Zustand. B11-11-03E Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 455.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 37.21
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by hansebooks 2016-10-25, 2016
ISBN 10: 3743350319 ISBN 13: 9783743350311
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 32.26
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Karlsruher Institut Für Technologie, Karlsruher Institut Für Technologie, 2010
ISBN 10: 3866445083 ISBN 13: 9783866445086
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Ohne Hauptbeschreibung.
Language: German
Published by Selbstverlag, Druck: PausMedien, 2004
Seller: Lewitz Antiquariat, Parchim, MVP, Germany
Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condition: Sehr gut. 240 Seiten durchgehend mit Fotographien, Abbildungen und Illustrationen. Kaum Lese- und Lagerspuren. Ein sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Language: German
Published by Eigenverlag, Warstein-Belecke, 1990
Seller: Paderbuch e.Kfm. Inh. Ralf R. Eichmann, Bad Lippspringe, NRW, Germany
paperback. Condition: acceptable. Die Frauen der Krabbelgruppe St. Pankratius Belecke (Hrsg.): Das kleine Belecker Partykochbuch. Eigenverlag, Warstein - Belecke o.J. (um 1990?). Broschur, 164 Seiten; Einband etw. angeschmutzt, Knickstellen, eine Seite lose.
Published by o. J. (ca. 1990), Odenthal,, 1990
Seller: Antiquariat Christoph Wilde, Düsseldorf, Germany
15 S. Ill. Orig.-Broschur. - Sehr guter Zustand innen und außen.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Springer-Verlag New York Inc, 2012
ISBN 10: 3642312012 ISBN 13: 9783642312014
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 111.14
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 2012 edition. 103 pages. 8.90x0.30x6.10 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Karlsruher Institut Fur Technologie, 2014
ISBN 10: 3866445083 ISBN 13: 9783866445086
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United Kingdom
US$ 35.31
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
US$ 123.75
Quantity: 3 available
Add to basketCondition: New. pp. 330.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2012
ISBN 10: 3642312012 ISBN 13: 9783642312014
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book constitutes the refereed proceedings of the International Conference on Multiscore Software Engineering, Performance, and Tools, MSEPT 2012, held in Prague in May/June 2012. The 9 revised papers, 4 of which are short papers were carefully reviewed and selected from 24 submissions. The papers address new work on optimization of multicore software, program analysis, and automatic parallelization. They also provide new perspectives on programming models as well as on applications of multicore systems.
Language: English
Published by LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 3659623806 ISBN 13: 9783659623806
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 126.92
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 168 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.38 inches. In Stock.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 121.99
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. pp. 330.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 126.31
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketCondition: New.