Parth Walter (18 results)

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.13
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 166 S. ; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 41.56
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 42.07
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 45.43
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Published by Gießen, Psychosozial , 1999
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Wolfgang Rüger, Frankfurt am Main, GermanyWolfgang Rüger
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.31
US$ 51.88 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
EA, 354 S., OKart., gut erhalten Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Finnland, Frankreich, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 42.13
US$ 15.97 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.44
US$ 20.65 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Perfect Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.84
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 45.41
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Rotes Antiquariat, Berlin, GermanyRotes Antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.69
US$ 51.88 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
VIII, 354 S. 8°, OKart. (= Reihe Edition psychosozial). - Einband leicht fleckig, Rücken mit Knickspur, sonst guter Zustand. 700 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquarische Fundgrube e.U., Wien, AustriaAntiquarische Fundgrube e.U.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.00
US$ 63.41 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover/Paperback. 354 S. Einband berieben u. bestaubt, Buchrücken m. Lesepsuren, Vorsatz beschrieben, Buchschnitt etw. bestaubt // Psychoanalyse , Aufsatzsammlung, Psychologie, Medizin SL03 9783932133893 *.* Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 610.

Published by Psychosozial-Verlag (1999)., Gießen: 1999
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Steinwedel, Betzendorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steinwedel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 53.43
US$ 51.88 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketweicher Einband. 354 Seiten, O.Kart., 8° (= Reihe "edition psychosozial") (Einband etw. berieben und etw. fleckig) ISBN 3-932133-89-7 // siehe Mängel, sonst guter Zustand.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Buchseite, Purkersdorf, AustriaAntiquariat Buchseite
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 38.00
US$ 83.58 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° , Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. Erstauflage, EA. 166 Seiten Einband etwas berieben, sonst guter Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 42.71
US$ 86.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, GermanyBUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 225.50
US$ 46.06 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: gut. Heilt die Psychoanalyse? Herausgegeben von Brigitte Grossmann-Garger und Walter Parth. In deutscher Sprache. pages.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 44.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 42.37
US$ 6.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.44
US$ 56.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Besonders fuer Oesterreich interessant, da Shaked vor allem dort sehr bekanntDer Band beinhaltet eine Reihe klinischer und theoretischer Beitraege zu Psychoanalyse, Gruppenanalyse und Kulturkritik. Der Bogen spannt si…ch von wissenschaftstheoretischen Gedan.