Pascal Ifri (19 results)

Ramses 2004 - Les grandes tendances du monde
Thierry de Montbrial, Philippe Moreau Defarges, Pascal Ifri, Collectif
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 6.21
US$ 14.97 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Ramses 2004 es un análisis profundo de las grandes tendencias mundiales, ofreciendo una visión detallada de la actualidad internacional. Este informe anual examina las transformaciones de la potencia estadounidense, la guerra en Irak y sus consecuencias, así como el impacto en las relaciones transatlántic…as y el Medio Oriente. Además, reflexiona sobre Rusia, China y los principales países de América Latina. Con bibliografías, referencias de Internet, mapas originales, estadísticas y cronologías, Ramses se presenta como una enciclopedia de la actualidad, ideal para comprender los desafíos y oportunidades del mundo contemporáneo. EAN: 9782100071562 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Ramses 2004 - Les grandes tendances du monde Autor: Thierry de Montbrial| Philippe Moreau Defarges| Pascal Ifri| Collectif Editorial: Dunod Idioma: fr Páginas: 375 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1992. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1992. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1992. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1992. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1990. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1990. Ammareal gives back up to 15%…of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.93
US$ 19.59 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

- Softcover
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.80
US$ 16.13 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat légère usure d'usage pour la couverture parfait état par ailleurs. in4. 1991. Broché. 438 pages. Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.91
US$ 46.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
BROCHE.

- Softcover
Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 16.62
US$ 46.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. REVUE BROCHE TRES BON ETAT ETIQUETTE PRIX SUR 4EME PLAT DE COUV RAMSES 99 : Synthèse annuelle de l'évolution du monde (Livre) ~ Montbrial, Thierry de Dunod, Broché, 1998.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.52
US$ 20.08 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Published by Librairie Droz, Genève, 1983
- Softcover
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 36.91
US$ 24.14 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketbroché. 220x150mm, 253pages, Bel exemplaire. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.70
US$ 74.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.70
US$ 74.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.70
US$ 74.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.70
US$ 74.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.70
US$ 74.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.30
US$ 74.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.04
US$ 120.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 355 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Seller: Librairie Laurencier, Bordeaux, FranceLibrairie Laurencier
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 45.10
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketDroz.1983.In-8 br.253 p.BE.

- Softcover
Seller: Frederic Delbos, Lussan, FranceFrederic Delbos
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 106.81
US$ 60.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketL'age d'homme, 2001. Format 14x21 cm, broche, 205 pages. Tres bon etat. .