Pasturel (31 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (31)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by EMCC 2013

    2357401176 / 9782357401174

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.82

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2016

    2011257387 / 9782011257383

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.27

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 7/1/2016 2016

    2011257387 / 9782011257383

    • Softcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.92

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Contribution � La Cytologie Du Liquide C�phalorachidien. Book.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2016

    2011257387 / 9782011257383

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 15.97

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    Published by EMCC 2013

    2357401176 / 9782357401174

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 6.10

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2016

    2016111305 / 9782016111307

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.90

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2016

    2011257387 / 9782011257383

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.14

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28 2018

    2016111305 / 9782016111307

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 13.44

    US$ 20.78 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28 2018

    2011257387 / 9782011257383

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 14.49

    US$ 20.78 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2016

    2011257387 / 9782011257383

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.92

    US$ 20.12 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2016

    2011257387 / 9782011257383

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 20.89

    US$ 20.12 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2016

    2016111305 / 9782016111307

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.44

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE 2016

    2016111305 / 9782016111307

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 25.01

    US$ 56.71 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. KlappentextrnrnWORK IS IN FRENCH This book is a reproduction of a work published before 1920 and is part of a collection of books reprinted and edited by Hachette Livre, in the framework of a partnership with the National Library of France, prov.

  • Language: French

    Published by Emcc 2011

    2357401176 / 9782357401174

    • Softcover

    Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 6.97

    US$ 75.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE 2016

    2011257387 / 9782011257383

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.38

    US$ 56.71 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2016

    2011257387 / 9782011257383

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.86

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2016

    2016111305 / 9782016111307

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.67

    US$ 4.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF Feb 2016 2016

    2016111305 / 9782016111307

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.38

    US$ 69.98 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - WORK IS IN FRENCH This book is a reproduction of a work published before 1920 and is part of a collection of books reprinted and edited by Hachette Livre, in the framework of a partnership with the National Library of France, providing the opportunity to access old and often rare books from

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF Jul 2016 2016

    2011257387 / 9782011257383

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.08

    US$ 70.09 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2016

    2011257387 / 9782011257383

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.93

    US$ 4.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Regensburg: Nationale Verlagsanstalt 1871

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Kepler-Buchversand Huong Bach, Weil der Stadt, , GermanyKepler-Buchversand Huong Bach

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 58.42

    US$ 23.03 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. 1022 S., mit einem Stahlstiche und vielen schönen Holzschnittbildern. Neuste, sehr vermehrte u. verbesserte Aufl., gebraucht: Einband berieben, Papier gebräunt- u. stockfleckig, ansonsten guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 Gr.-8°, Halbleinen farb. Schnitt.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 95.38

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Neue, sehr vermehrte und verbesserte Auflage. Regensburg, Manz, 1878. 4°. XVI, 1022 S. mit einem Stahlstiche udn vielen schönen Holzschnittbildern. Halbleder - Einband der Zeit mit goldgeprägtem RTitel. Einbanddeckel etwas berieben, sonst wohlerhalten. (s. Foto). Sprache: ger/deu Einbanddeckel etwas berieben, sonst wohlerhalten.

  • Published by Culture Langue 2005

    2951381344 / 9782951381346

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 181.22

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Published by Culture Langue 2005

    2951381344 / 9782951381346

    • Softcover

    Seller: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, GermanyBUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 536.39

    US$ 46.24 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: gut. Chansons Traditionnelles et Populaires de la Drome pages.

  • Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 22.90

    US$ 103.02 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gr.8° Pappeinband. Condition: Befriedigend. Buchrücken und Einband an den Ecken und Kanten berieben / bestoßen. Buchblock etwas gelöst. Eintrag auf Vorsatz. Seiten und Schnitt leicht fleckig. Seiten gewellt.Titelblatt z. T. abgerissen. Sonst ordentlich! 528 S. Deutsch - Frakturschrift 850g.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 51.98

    US$ 578.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gr.8°, Halbledereinband. Condition: Gut. -Die heilige Chronik oder illustriertes Leben und Leiden unseres Herrn und Heilandes Jesu Christi und der jungfräulichen Gottesmutter Maria- ILLUSTRIERTES WERK!!! Buchrücken leicht eingerissen.randlädiert. Etwas angestaubt.Vorbesitzervermerk.Einige Seitenrisse oder Knicke. Wenige Seiten g

  • Condition: New

    US$ 30.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1632 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.73

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpie

  • Condition: New

    US$ 37.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: NEW. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1645 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. NO changes have been made to the o

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 39.72

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: Latin. Language: Latin. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends