Paul Coates (485 results)

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2014
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.New Legacy Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.49
US$ 2.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. This is a ex library book, stickers and markings accordingly. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises (edition Illustrated) 2014
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2018
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2018
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illus…trator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2018
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illustra…tor).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2014
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2014
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2014
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2014
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2014
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2014
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.09
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil under…lining of text, no highlighting of text, no writing in margins. No missing pages. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2011
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2018
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.50
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2018
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2014
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2014
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.Heisenbooks
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.60
US$ 3.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Paperback book is pre-owned and in great condition with minimal signs of wear on cover, corners, and/or spine. Fore-edge has a remainder mark. Pages are clean and unblemished. A great copy. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2014
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: David's Books, ypsilanti, MI, U.S.A.David's Books
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.00
US$ 5.20 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Near Fine. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.51
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2014
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.Big River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.28
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.50
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2014
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.76
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. A remainder mark is present on the edge of the copy. The copy shows light external wear, but is in otherwise good condition. Renaud, Paul; Pina, Javier (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2014
Series: Rise of the Black Panther (2018), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Rise of the Black Panther (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.38
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers. Renaud, Paul; Pi…na, Javier (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.87
US$ 5.53 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Current Issues in Idealism: No. 1 (Idealism S.) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked… after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Softcover
Seller: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, U.S.A.Priceless Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.50
US$ 3.90 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: VG-. 251pp. Index. Wear wraps, rubbing, light soiling.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Canadian Slavonic Papers 2000
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.Larry W Price Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.90
US$ 4.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pamphlet. Condition: Very Good. Vol 42, Nos 1-2, pp. 87-98., Extracted from orig vol, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.37
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.02
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Take A Good Look At Yourself. Book.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.