Paul Dewandre (89 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.39
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, U.S.A.Cheryl's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.50
US$ 6.45 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Book in good condition.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.65
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.67
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: French
Published by JUNGLE 2011
Series: Les hommes viennent de Mars, les femmes viennent de Vénus, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Les hommes viennent de Mars, les femmes viennent de Vénus
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.91
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Jomard, Nathalie (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.97
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 13 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: French
Published by JUNGLE 2011
Series: Les hommes viennent de Mars, les femmes viennent de Vénus, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Les hommes viennent de Mars, les femmes viennent de Vénus
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.37
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 8 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Jomard, Nathalie (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by JUNGLE 2011
Series: Les hommes viennent de Mars, les femmes viennent de Vénus, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Les hommes viennent de Mars, les femmes viennent de Vénus
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.69
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new. Jomard, Nathalie (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.48
US$ 14.97 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Este libro explora el futuro de la venta multinivel en Europa, analizando las razones detrás del éxito de este modelo de negocio. Publicado en 1995 por Editions du Saint-Be, el autor, Paul Dewandre, ofrece una visión detallada del panorama europeo de la venta multinivel. EAN: 9782960009040 Tipo: Libros C…ategoría: Negocios y Economía Título: El futuro de la venta multi-nivel en Europa Autor: Paul Dewandre Editorial: Editions du Saint-Be Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.58
US$ 16.13 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Tres bon. J'ai lu collection , 2018. 1 volume format In-12 très bon 224 pages.

Condition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.25
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Language: French
Published by Jungle 2011
Series: Les hommes viennent de Mars, les femmes viennent de Vénus, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Les hommes viennent de Mars, les femmes viennent de Vénus
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Edition 2011. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2011. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Jomard, Nathalie (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition France Loisirs. Couverture différente. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. France Loisirs Edition. Different cover. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net p…rice to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.47
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 5.63
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.65
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Jomard, Nathalie (illustrator).

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.89
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.01
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new. Jomard, Nathalie (illustrator).

Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.67
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 8 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 10.16
US$ 14.97 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Este libro de John Gray, Anne Lavédrine y Paul Dewandre, titulado 'Mars et Vénus se rencontrent Suivi de Mars et Vénus sous la couette : Pour que la passion résiste au temps', explora las relaciones entre hombres y mujeres. Publicado por Éd. France Loisirs en 2007, esta edición en tapa blanda cuenta con…467 páginas y está escrito en francés. El libro ofrece una guía en cinco etapas para encontrar y mantener el alma gemela, así como consejos para mantener la pasión viva en la relación. EAN: 9782298000443 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Romance Título: Mars et Vénus se rencontrent Autor: John Gray| Anne Lavédrine| Paul Dewandre Editorial: Éd. France loisirs Idioma: fr Páginas: 467 Formato: tapa blanda.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.24
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.24
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 12.99
US$ 13.34 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 224 pages. French language. 6.93x4.33x0.55 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, CanadaLes mots en page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 11.08
US$ 16.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. 216 p., bibliogr., 23 cm. Collection Société. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.

- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.39
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Voir photo. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 7.39
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture Souple Grand Format. Condition: État Correct. Plusieurs traces d'usure sur la couverture telles que plis, coins cornés et décoloration ainsi qu'une inscription à l'envers du devant. Intérieur frais. Reliure solide.120 p.Envoi soigné.