Penquer Auguste (28 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (28)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2017

    2019209926 / 9782019209926

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.35

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2017

    2019209926 / 9782019209926

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 34.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2017

    2019209926 / 9782019209926

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 35.28

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2017

    2011918626 / 9782011918628

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.99

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2017

    201405553X / 9782014055535

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 34.84

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2017

    2019209926 / 9782019209926

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 36.25

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2017

    2019209926 / 9782019209926

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 34.81

    US$ 20.12 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 11/1/2017 2017

    2019209926 / 9782019209926

    • Softcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 47.93

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Vell�da, Po�me. Book.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2017

    2019209926 / 9782019209926

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 39.06

    US$ 20.12 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE 2017

    2011918626 / 9782011918628

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 39.47

    US$ 56.71 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE 2017

    201405553X / 9782014055535

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 42.61

    US$ 56.71 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE 2017

    2019209926 / 9782019209926

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 44.17

    US$ 56.71 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF Jun 2017 2017

    201405553X / 9782014055535

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 52.94

    US$ 72.39 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF Nov 2017 2017

    2019209926 / 9782019209926

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 54.87

    US$ 72.74 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

  • Language: French

    Published by Didier, Paris 1865

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: ShepherdsBook, Granges-près-Marnand, SwitzerlandShepherdsBook

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 123.05

    US$ 24.31 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. 2ème Édition. Dédicacé par M A Willotte Penquer, qui pourrait être la petite-fille de l'auteur. Couverture avec petits manques. Dédicacé par l'auteur.

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Librairie Académique Didier et Cie 1865

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Librairie du Cardinal, GRADIGNAN, , FranceLibrairie du Cardinal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 208.64

    US$ 28.94 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    souple. Condition: Bon. 1 vol. in-12 br., Librairie Académique Didier et Cie, Paris, 1865, 348 pp. Très bel envoi autographe signé de Léocadie Auguste Penquer "A Monsieur Sully Prudhomme, hommage de bonne confraternité et de vive sympathie littéraire", daté du 1er mai 1865, et suivi de trois strophes de poésie. Langue: Français.

  • More images

    Published by Didier & Cie 1873

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie Le Feu Follet, Paris, , FranceLibrairie Le Feu Follet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 109.69

    US$ 34.73 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Didier & Cie | Paris 1873 | 15.50 x 23 cm | relié | Troisième édition. Reliure en demi chagrin marine, dos à cinq nerfs sertis de pointillés dorés orné de motifs floraux dorés, plats de papier marbré, gardes et contreplats de papier à la cuve, tête dorée. Quelques petites rousseurs. | [ENGLISH DESCRIPTION FOLL

  • Published by DIDIER et Cie. 1869

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 125.18

    US$ 48.62 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80061237: 1869. In-8. Relié demi-cuir. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 394 pages. Titre et fleurons dorés sur le dos cuir aubergine. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2017

    2011918626 / 9782011918628

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 34.49

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2017

    201405553X / 9782014055535

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 37.12

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2017

    2011918626 / 9782011918628

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.03

    US$ 6.73 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2017

    201405553X / 9782014055535

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 34.92

    US$ 6.73 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1862 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 77.50

    US$ 34.73 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    PARIS, Lib. Académique didier & cie - 1873 - 3 ème Edition - Reliure 18/2 chagrin rouge - dos à nerfs - 394 pages - taches pages 20 & 21, sinon bon exemplaire -Bel envoi autographe en forme de poème à l'endroit de Madame Le Montluc , 1878 - envoi rapide et soigné Livres.

  • Language: French

    Published by Nabu Press 2012

    1279784822 / 9781279784822

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 42.68

    US$ 8.72 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 374.

  • Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2017

    2019209926 / 9782019209926

    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 39.13

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 39.87

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2017

    2019209926 / 9782019209926

    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 36.35

    US$ 6.73 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.