Perrin Luc (47 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (47)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions SAEP

      2737202108 / 9782737202100

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 7.12

      US$ 14.98 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Como nuevo. : Descubre el libro 'Riz' de Lisa Mazières, Frédéric Perrin, Annabelle Rose y Jean-Luc Syren. Esta edición de Editions SAEP, publicada en 2007, te ofrece una selección de recetas sencillas y deliciosas a base de arroz. Ideal para quienes buscan inspiración en la cocina y desean explorar nuevas formas de pr

    • Language: French

      Published by Fayard 2002

      2213612129 / 9782213612126

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Dormonval Editions 2006

      3905461862 / 9783905461862

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Dormonval Editions 2007

      3905461951 / 9783905461954

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this

    • Language: French

      Published by Dormonval Editions 2007

      3905461951 / 9783905461954

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Dormonval Editions 2007

      3905461951 / 9783905461954

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions SAEP 2008

      2737280141 / 9782737280146

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions SAEP 2008

      2737280141 / 9782737280146

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions SAEP 2007

      2737202108 / 9782737202100

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions SAEP 2007

      2737202108 / 9782737202100

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to cha

    • Language: French

      Published by Dormonval Editions 2006

      3905461951 / 9783905461954

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions SAEP 2008

      2737280141 / 9782737280146

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr

    • Language: French

      Published by Dormonval Editions 2006

      3905461862 / 9783905461862

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Dormonval Editions 2007

      3905461951 / 9783905461954

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio

    • Language: French

      Published by Dormonval Editions 2007

      3905461951 / 9783905461954

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions SAEP 2008

      2737280141 / 9782737280146

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio

    • Language: French

      Published by Dormonval Editions 2007

      3905461951 / 9783905461954

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions SAEP 2007

      2737202108 / 9782737202100

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Stains on the edge. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15%

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions SAEP 2009

      2737286034 / 9782737286032

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions SAEP 2007

      2737202108 / 9782737202100

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions SAEP 2009

      2737286034 / 9782737286032

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr

    • Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 7.70

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2021. Tome 5. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2021. Volume 5. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item

    • Language: French

      Published by Cerf, Paris 1989

      2204031283 / 9782204031288

      • Softcover

      Seller: CARDINAL BOOKS ~~ ABAC/ILAB, London -- Birr, CanadaCARDINAL BOOKS ~~ ABAC/ILAB

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 7.02

      US$ 19.95 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Soft cover. Condition: As New. Softcover. Clean, tight and unmarked. Very neat.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, FranceLibrairie du Levant

      1-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 11.88

      US$ 6.92 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      fascicule 10,5x18,5 124p 1989 Français BE.

    • Language: French

      Published by AFNOR 2018

      2124656627 / 9782124656622

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 22.62

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by LA NEF 2005

      2951598688 / 9782951598683

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 20.20

      US$ 16.92 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by Cerf, Fides, paris, Montréal 1989

      • Softcover

      Seller: Livresse, Gatineau, CanadaLivresse

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 8.86

      US$ 36.00 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. 2ème Édition. 124 p. Cote, cachets et code barre de biblio. Code 2091.

    • Language: French

      Published by AFNOR 2018

      2124656627 / 9782124656622

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 27.32

      US$ 19.84 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by Cerf/Fides, Paris 1989

      2204031283 / 9782204031288

      • Softcover

      Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, FranceLibrairieLaLettre2

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 8.32

      US$ 40.37 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :Bref 124 pages Langue : français.

    • Language: French

      Published by AFNOR 2019

      2124656791 / 9782124656790

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 30.89

      US$ 19.84 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.