Peter Stanke (10 results)

Language: German
Published by Bod - Books on Demand 2021
Series: Rohrbacher Manuskripte, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Rohrbacher Manuskripte
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.65
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Published by Wien Verlag für Jugend und Volk 1952
- Hardcover
Seller: Eugen Friedhuber KG, Wels, OÖ, AustriaEugen Friedhuber KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.57
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: guter Zustand. Hardcover, Format (Gr. 8°), roter Leineneinband, mit silberner Titelprägung und goldener Dekorprägung, mit illustr. Schutzumschlag, Buch und Seiten sehr gut erhalten, SU angeschmutzt und an Rändern leicht eingerissen, mit Bibliotheksstempel, 285 S., mit vielen Illustrationen, und Werbung im Anhang.
More imagesPublished by Verlag für Jugend und Volk 1952
Seller: biblion2, Obersulm, , Germanybiblion2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.39
US$ 38.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Gebunden. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt ueber 1000g. Schnitt verfärbt. Schutzumschlag. 300 Seiten. SU stark beschädigt und verfärbt. Seiten leicht gebräunt.
Published by Verlag für Jugend und Volk, (Wien) 1952
- Hardcover
Seller: Löcker & Heck GmbH, Wien, AustriaLöcker & Heck GmbH
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.64
US$ 71.52 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
FEUERWEHR gr.-8, 9 Bll, 285 pp, 19 Bll (Anzeigen), zahlr. Abb., OLn m. Gold- u. Silberprägung, ill. OUmschlag.

Language: German
Published by Wien : Verl. f. Jugend u. Volk 1952
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquarische Fundgrube e.U., Wien, , AustriaAntiquarische Fundgrube e.U.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 33.27
US$ 63.44 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen. 285 S. Einband etw. bestaubt u. etw. berieben, Ecken etw. bestoßen // Recht, Verwaltung L027 *.* Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 910.

Published by Jugend u. Volk, Wien 1952
- Hardcover
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT.WIEN Fine Books & Prints, Wien, , AustriaANTIQUARIAT.WIEN Fine Books & Prints
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 84.96
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
original HALBLEDERBAND mit original Schutzumschlag, gr.-8°, [18], 285 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen und [32] Seiten Anzeigenteil; Zustand: Buch: sehr gut,-gut Vorsatz mit privater Widmung, Schutzumschlag mit Randläsuren de 1250 Buch.

Language: German
Published by Bod - Books on Demand 2021
Series: Rohrbacher Manuskripte, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Rohrbacher Manuskripte
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Language: German
Published by Bod - Books on Demand 2021
Series: Rohrbacher Manuskripte, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Rohrbacher Manuskripte
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.50
US$ 5.56 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Language: German
Published by Wien : Verl. f. Jugend u. Volk 1952
Seller: Antiquarische Fundgrube e.U., Wien, , AustriaAntiquarische Fundgrube e.U.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 33.27
US$ 63.44 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. 285 S. mit 8 Bl. Ill. / Schutzumschlag rissig, stark befleckt, berieben, bestaubt u. vergilbt, Buchschnitt gering befleckt, Seiten etw. vergilbt // Recht, Verwaltung, Architektur SL09 *.* Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1020.
Language: German
Published by Wien, Vlg. f. Jugend u. Volk 1952
Seller: Antiquariat Weinek, Salzburg, AustriaAntiquariat Weinek
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 90.30
US$ 29.41 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
285 + 37 S. OHld. m. OSch. in Schuber. EA. - OSch. mit Läsuren u. Flecken, leichte Gbrsp.