Philippe Lambelet (7 results)
Published by Musée d'Art et d'Histoire, Fribourg 1991
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, U.S.A.Abacus Bookshop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 30.00
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
softcover. Condition: Fine copy. 1st. 4to, 191 pp. Profusely illustrated (illustrator).

Nouveaux itinéraires. Neue Wege. Nuovi itinerari. Novs trajects un travail conduit de 1987 à 1991 à la demande du Musée de l'Elysée, par Jacques Berthet, Alain Ceccaroli, Thibaut Cuisset, Nicolas Faure, Claude Huber, Jean Otth, Florio Puenter, Dino Simonett, Michel Séméniako, Pierre Vallet. Une exposition.
FAVROD, Charles-Henri. - LAMBELET, Philippe. - ROUVINEZ, André.
Published by Musée de l'Elysée, Lasaunne, 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 37.07
US$ 24.25 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broché. 270x240mm, 116pages, photos couleurs et n/b, Couverture à rabats. Bon état. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
More imagesNouveaux itinéraires. Neue Wege. Nuovi itinerari. Novs trajects un travail conduit de 1987 à 1991 à la demande du Musée de l'Elysée
Favrod, Charles-Henri / Lambelet, Philippe et Ardalan, Haydeh - catalogue
Language: French
Published by Lausanne 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Tröger, Lörrach, , GermanyAntiquariat Tröger
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.84
US$ 57.88 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Good Condition. Dust Jacket Condition: Good Dustjacket. Expostion presentee au Musee de l'Elysee, Lausanne, du 3 juin au 8 septembre 1991, dans le cadre de la celebration du 700e anniversaire de la Confederation; 116 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen; Buch mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren - sonst gutes Exemplar; 1,…1 kg Versandgewicht und wegen der Größe 5 Euro Versandkosten für Deutschland.
Nouveaux itinéraires - Neue Wege - Nuovi itinerari - Novs trajects. Collection du Musée de l'Elisée.
Favrod, Charles-Henri / Lambelet, Philippe / Rouvinez, André (Ed.)
Published by Lausanne Musée de l'Elisée 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Artus - Inh. Artus Grenacher, Balterswil, TG, SwitzerlandAntiquariat Artus - Inh. Artus Grenacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 57.23
US$ 60.19 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
27x24cm, 115 S., Okart. mit Einklappdeckeln. - Zustand gut. /Begleitpublikation zur gleichnamigen Ausstellung im Musée de l'Elisée 1991. Vorgestellt werden die Photographen: Jacques Berthet, Alain Ceccaroli, Thibaut Cuisset, Nicolas Faure, Claude Huber, Jean Otth, Florio Puenter, Dino Simonett, Michel Séméniako, Pierre Vallet HI…NWEIS: Versand nach Deutschland und die EU (14-täglich) ab Konstanz EU-verzollt: Keine Gebühren für den Empfänger! / IMPORTANT: Shipments to EU-Countries duty-payd from Germany: No fees to the consignee! / IMPORTANTE: Spedizioni verso paesi UE sdoganate dalla Germania: nessuna tassa per il destinatario! Sprache: Französisch, Sprache: Deutsch, Sprache: Italienisch, rm 1100 gr.
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Fatzer ILAB, Zug, , SwitzerlandAntiquariat Fatzer ILAB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 31.30
US$ 57.88 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Lausanne 1991. 4°. 115 S. mit zahlr. ganzseitigen Abb. Original Karton / softcover. Original Schutzumschlag. Sehr gutes Exemplar.

Pierre de Fenoyl. Chronophotographies. Collection du Musée de l'Elysée, Lausanne. Association des Amis de Pierre de Fenoyl.
FENOYL, Pierre de. - FENOYL, Véronique. - LAMBELET, Philippe.
Published by Fondation nationale de la Photographie, Lyon, 1990
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 59.25
US$ 37.91 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
320x295mm, 165pages, photos n/b, Bel exemplaire. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage. reliure d'éditeur sous jaquette.

Voir La Suisse Autrement: Die Schweiz Anders Sehen = Un Altro Sguardo Sulla Svizzera = Vesair La Svizra En Moda Diversa Une Exposition
Favrod, Charles-Henri;Musee d'art et d'histoire de Fribourg;Lambelet, Philippe;Rouvinez, Andre:
- Softcover
Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germanyralfs-buecherkiste
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.65
US$ 121.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch, 22 x 28 cm. Condition: Gut. Gebraucht; gut. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren 200744156 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1050.