Piani (350 results)

  • Language: English

    Published by Teric Publishing 2000

    0970127200 / 9780970127204

    • Softcover

    Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.39

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.

  • Language: English

    Published by Teric Publishing 2000

    0970127200 / 9780970127204

    • Softcover

    Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.34

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Language: English

    Published by Teric Publishing 2000

    0970127200 / 9780970127204

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.10

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Teric Publishing 2000

    0970127200 / 9780970127204

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.09

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Teric Publishing 2000

    0970127200 / 9780970127204

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, U.S.A.Ezekial Books, LLC

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.11

    US$ 4.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Some highlighting.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2019

    107473081X / 9781074730819

    • Softcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.39

    US$ 6.79 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798309838462

    Series: AI Explains, Book 97 of 117. Book 97 of 117 - AI Explains

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 16.25

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798280891265

    Series: AI Explains, Book 66 of 117. Book 66 of 117 - AI Explains

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 16.44

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798280891265

    Series: AI Explains, Book 66 of 117. Book 66 of 117 - AI Explains

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.19

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Aleta Ediciones

    8496587932 / 9788496587939

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.04 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : Sumérgete en el universo de Nathan Never con 'El Mutante', una emocionante novela gráfica de Antonio Serra, Stefano Piani y Germano Bonazzi. En este tomo, Nathan y sus amigos de Midian se preparan para contraatacar a Johnny Cleverly, el artífice de una trampa que involucra a Nathan. ¡Los destinos de Nath

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Aleta Ediciones

    8496992233 / 9788496992238

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.04 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : Nathan Never, El precio del poder es el número 32 de la serie de cómics de ciencia ficción Nathan Never, publicado por Aleta Ediciones en 2008. Escrito por Stefano Piani e ilustrado por Francesco Bastianoni, este cómic en tapa blanda de 98-100 páginas sumerge a los lectores en un mundo de aventuras futur

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Aleta Ediciones

    849699239X / 9788496992399

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.04 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : Sumérgete en el universo de Nathan Never con 'El Dolor de la Memoria', una emocionante novela gráfica de Stefano Piani y Gigi Simeoni. Publicada por Aleta Ediciones en 2008, esta edición en tapa blanda te transportará a un mundo de ciencia ficción y aventura. Con 98 páginas de narrativa visual, este cómi

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Aleta Ediciones

    8496587193 / 9788496587199

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.04 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Nathan Never, Ciudad Violenta es un cómic de Stefano Piani y Massimiliano Bertollini, publicado por Aleta Ediciones. Este tomo de 98 páginas en blanco y negro narra la historia del secuestro del pequeño Peter King, descendiente de una familia de ricos industriales, y los esfuerzos de la Agencia Alfa para

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Gregorian & Biblical Press 2012

    8876536566 / 9788876536564

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, U.S.A.ISD LLC

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 9.00

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: New. 1st.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore 2020

    8869615332 / 9788869615337

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 14.64

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Riccardo Chiereghin; Andrea Bormida; Silvia Corbetta; Patrizia Mandanici (illustrator).

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore 2020

    8869615308 / 9788869615306

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 14.64

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 14 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Stefano Martino; Anna Lazzarini (illustrator).

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Independently published 2023

    9798394007392

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 3.40

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798316581498

    Series: AI Explains, Book 68 of 117. Book 68 of 117 - AI Explains

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.16

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798313423722

    Series: AI Explains, Book 65 of 117. Book 65 of 117 - AI Explains

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.16

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798312686586

    Series: AI Explains, Book 34 of 117. Book 34 of 117 - AI Explains

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.16

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798311891189

    Series: AI Explains, Book 93 of 117. Book 93 of 117 - AI Explains

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.16

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798310626782

    Series: AI Explains, Book 94 of 117. Book 94 of 117 - AI Explains

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.16

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798310205321

    Series: AI Explains, Book 64 of 117. Book 64 of 117 - AI Explains

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.16

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798310250239

    Series: AI Explains, Book 31 of 117. Book 31 of 117 - AI Explains

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.16

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798310266353

    Series: AI Explains, Book 101 of 117. Book 101 of 117 - AI Explains

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.16

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798309956098

    Series: AI Explains, Book 48 of 117. Book 48 of 117 - AI Explains

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.16

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798309956555

    Series: AI Explains, Book 37 of 117. Book 37 of 117 - AI Explains

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.16

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798309905669

    Series: AI Explains, Book 79 of 117. Book 79 of 117 - AI Explains

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.16

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798309604128

    Series: AI Explains, Book 38 of 117. Book 38 of 117 - AI Explains

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.16

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798309156184

    Series: AI Explains, Book 2 of 117. Book 2 of 117 - AI Explains

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.16

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.