Piani (350 results)

- Softcover
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.34
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.10
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, U.S.A.Ezekial Books, LLC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.11
US$ 4.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Some highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.39
US$ 6.79 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2025
Series: AI Explains, Book 97 of 117. Book 97 of 117 - AI Explains
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.25
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2025
Series: AI Explains, Book 66 of 117. Book 66 of 117 - AI Explains
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.44
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2025
Series: AI Explains, Book 66 of 117. Book 66 of 117 - AI Explains
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.19
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Sumérgete en el universo de Nathan Never con 'El Mutante', una emocionante novela gráfica de Antonio Serra, Stefano Piani y Germano Bonazzi. En este tomo, Nathan y sus amigos de Midian se preparan para contraatacar a Johnny Cleverly, el artífice de una trampa que involucra a Nathan. ¡Los destinos de Nath…an y Cartney se cruzan en un dramático final durante un acto de campaña! Una historia llena de acción y suspense que te mantendrá enganchado hasta la última página. EAN: 9788496587939 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga Título: Nathan Never, El mutante Autor: Stefano Piani| Antonio Serra| Germano Bonazzi Editorial: Aleta Ediciones Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 98 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Nathan Never, El precio del poder es el número 32 de la serie de cómics de ciencia ficción Nathan Never, publicado por Aleta Ediciones en 2008. Escrito por Stefano Piani e ilustrado por Francesco Bastianoni, este cómic en tapa blanda de 98-100 páginas sumerge a los lectores en un mundo de aventuras futur…istas y emocionantes. EAN: 9788496992238 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga Título: Nathan Never, El precio del poder Autor: Stefano Piani| Francesco Bastianoni Editorial: ALETA Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 98 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Sumérgete en el universo de Nathan Never con 'El Dolor de la Memoria', una emocionante novela gráfica de Stefano Piani y Gigi Simeoni. Publicada por Aleta Ediciones en 2008, esta edición en tapa blanda te transportará a un mundo de ciencia ficción y aventura. Con 98 páginas de narrativa visual, este cómi…c es una adición imprescindible para los amantes del género. EAN: 9788496992399 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga Título: Nathan Never, El dolor de la memoria Autor: Stefano Piani| Gigi Simeoni Editorial: Aleta Ediciones Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 98 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Nathan Never, Ciudad Violenta es un cómic de Stefano Piani y Massimiliano Bertollini, publicado por Aleta Ediciones. Este tomo de 98 páginas en blanco y negro narra la historia del secuestro del pequeño Peter King, descendiente de una familia de ricos industriales, y los esfuerzos de la Agencia Alfa para…asegurar un intercambio sin problemas. Sin embargo, las cosas se complican y la vida de Peter pende de un hilo. EAN: 9788496587199 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga Título: Nathan Never, Ciudad violenta Autor: Stefano Piani| Massimiliano Bertolini Editorial: Aleta Ediciones Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 98 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, U.S.A.ISD LLC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 9.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New. 1st.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Riccardo Chiereghin; Andrea Bormida; Silvia Corbetta; Patrizia Mandanici (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 14 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Stefano Martino; Anna Lazzarini (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.40
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2025
Series: AI Explains, Book 68 of 117. Book 68 of 117 - AI Explains
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.16
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2025
Series: AI Explains, Book 65 of 117. Book 65 of 117 - AI Explains
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.16
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2025
Series: AI Explains, Book 34 of 117. Book 34 of 117 - AI Explains
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.16
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2025
Series: AI Explains, Book 93 of 117. Book 93 of 117 - AI Explains
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.16
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2025
Series: AI Explains, Book 94 of 117. Book 94 of 117 - AI Explains
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.16
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2025
Series: AI Explains, Book 64 of 117. Book 64 of 117 - AI Explains
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.16
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2025
Series: AI Explains, Book 31 of 117. Book 31 of 117 - AI Explains
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.16
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2025
Series: AI Explains, Book 101 of 117. Book 101 of 117 - AI Explains
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.16
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2025
Series: AI Explains, Book 48 of 117. Book 48 of 117 - AI Explains
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.16
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2025
Series: AI Explains, Book 37 of 117. Book 37 of 117 - AI Explains
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.16
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2025
Series: AI Explains, Book 79 of 117. Book 79 of 117 - AI Explains
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.16
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2025
Series: AI Explains, Book 38 of 117. Book 38 of 117 - AI Explains
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.16
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2025
Series: AI Explains, Book 2 of 117. Book 2 of 117 - AI Explains
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.16
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.