Piccardo Hamza (21 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.40
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, U.S.A.Karl Theis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.95
US$ 5.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: G+/Very Good-. First Thus. Text in ITALIAN, pages age toning, no markings to text. Testo in ITALIANO, pagine tonificanti, nessun segno di testo.
Published by Goodword 2018
- Softcover
Seller: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, United KingdomSell Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.22
US$ 16.30 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that… encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.

Il Corano. Ediz. integrale
Pino Blasone (Introduction), Franco Cardini (Préface), Roberto Hamza Piccardo (Traduction)
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.04
US$ 16.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Tres bon. Newton Compton Editori collection , 2015. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 très bon 608 pages -.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.30
US$ 16.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. Italian language. 7.80x5.35x1.89 inches. In Stock.

Published by Goodword 2018
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 13.08
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.17
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : El Corano es el texto sagrado del Islam, considerado por los musulmanes como la palabra literal de Dios revelada al profeta Muhammad a través del ángel Gabriel. Esta edición presenta una cuidada traducción al italiano realizada por Hamza Roberto Piccardo, diseñada para hacer accesible el mensaje divino a los…lectores de habla italiana y difundir los significados de sus versículos de manera clara y comprensible.Publicada por Goodword Books, esta obra no solo busca servir como una guía espiritual, sino también como un puente cultural para aquellos interesados en profundizar en la fe islámica. El libro destaca por su presentación en tapa blanda con un diseño ornamental inspirado en motivos tradicionales, facilitando el estudio y la reflexión sobre uno de los textos más influyentes de la historia de la humanidad. EAN: 9789351791492 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad Título: Glorioso Corano Autor: Hamza Roberto Piccardo Editorial: Goodword Books Idioma: it Páginas: 474 Formato: tapa blanda.

Published by Roma, Newton C. 2006. 2006
- Hardcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8° pp. 607, leg. in cartonato edit. ill. Come nuovo salvo targhetta al dorso.
More imagesPublished by Al Hikma 2002-01-01 2002
- Hardcover
Seller: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, ItalyGenesis Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.33
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive.Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette.Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rad…a fioritura o macchietta, leggere bruniture o piccole pieghe.Dorso in buone condizioni. Può presentare un fisiologico stress da lettura, piccole mancanze e segni di cedevolezza in prossimità delle cerniere.Tagli moderatamente bruniti; possono presentare fioriture rade.L'interno può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, segni a matita, timbro o firma di appartenenza. Le pagine possono presentare minime gualciture, fioriture non invasive e leggere bruniture.Per Maggiori informazioni o foto non esitate a contattarci. . Buono (Good). Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Brook Bookstore, Milano, MI, ItalyBrook Bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 9.33
US$ 32.40 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: new.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, ItalyGenesis Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.15
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive.Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette.Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rad…a fioritura o macchietta, leggere bruniture o piccole pieghe.Dorso in buone condizioni. Può presentare un fisiologico stress da lettura, piccole mancanze e segni di cedevolezza in prossimità delle cerniere.Tagli moderatamente bruniti; possono presentare fioriture rade.L'interno può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, segni a matita, timbro o firma di appartenenza. Le pagine possono presentare minime gualciture, fioriture non invasive e leggere bruniture.Per Maggiori informazioni o foto non esitate a contattarci. . Buono (Good). Book.

- Hardcover
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.49
US$ 32.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Published by Newton Compton Roma 1996
Seller: Libreria Yelets, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Yelets
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.01
US$ 33.57 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Buon esemplare edizione: 1a pp. 607.

Published by , Newton Compton Editori 2003
- Softcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.81
US$ 46.30 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura paperback. Condition: Good. 4. Copertina plastificata ombrata lievemente. Pagine ingiallite lievemente. paperback 607 Buono (Good) . Book.

- Softcover
Seller: zuckermanlibreriatrieste, trieste, TS, Italyzuckermanlibreriatrieste
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.81
US$ 41.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Molto buono (Very Good) . Book.

Published by Mondolibri 2005
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.26
US$ 32.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Ottime. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Ottime Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.

- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Del Corso, Palermo, PA, ItalyLibreria Del Corso
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.50
US$ 60.19 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura. Condition: buono stato. versione integrale prefazione di franco cardini introduzione di pino blasone.

- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Swago, DOMODOSSOLA, VB, ItalyLibreria Swago
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.65
US$ 77.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brossura editoriale. Condition: Near Fine. Un volume.

- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Swago, DOMODOSSOLA, VB, ItalyLibreria Swago
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 10.63
US$ 77.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brossura editoriale. Condition: Near Fine. Un volume.

Seller: Libreria Piani, Monte San Pietro, BO, ItalyLibreria Piani
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.81
US$ 28.94 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Milano, USMI-Centro Islamico di Milano e della Lombardia-UCOII, 1990, 8vo brossura originale, pp. XII-580. Molto ben conservato.
More imagesPublished by ? Mondolibri 2003
- Hardcover
Seller: MULTI BOOK, Cerreto Laziale, RM, ItalyMULTI BOOK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 95.38
US$ 54.40 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
rilegato. Condition: Perfetto (Mint). Il Corano.EDIZIONE INTEGRALE A CURA DI Hamza R. Piccardo. Con cofanetto. Perfetto (Mint) .