Piepho (175 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.40
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.68
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.95
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur. Condition: Befriedigend. 1. Auflage. 64 Seiten Kanten etwas berieben / bestossen, Knick an Deckel /// Standort Wimregal GUL-20277 ISBN 3592365088 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 184.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.43
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.46
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.95
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.90
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 430 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 865.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 13.35
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

Language: German
Published by Schaffstein Verlag 1962,. 1962
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.92
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 82 Seiten, Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 60.
Language: German
Published by Verlag Ferdinand Kamp, Bochum 1997
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Wenzel, Vierkirchen, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Wenzel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.58
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: sieheBeschreibung. Schülerarbeitsheft für Englisch in der Grundschule 3. Schuljahr. ISBN 3592360353. Br. 4 ° Unbenutzt. Englisch broschiert/Taschenbuch.
Published by Hermann Schroedel Verlag KG Hannover 2Auflage 88 S 1970
- Softcover
Seller: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, GermanyBuchstube Tiffany56
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, sonst gut erhalten, mit Illustrationen.

Language: German
Published by Hannover : Schroedel - Dortmund : Lensing 1971
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.11
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 3. Aufl. 88 S. : Ill., graph. Darst.; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gra…mm: 100.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Westermann Bildungsmedien Verlag GmbH; 1. Edition (1. August 2009) 2009
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.74
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Broschüre. Condition: New. 1.
Published by C W Niemeyer Hameln 1990 1990
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.95
US$ 6.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. 128 S. Abb. sehr guter Zustand.

- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Ingo Lutter
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.35
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 94 Deutsch 600g.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.88
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 232 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 310.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.11
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 528 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Stellenweise Anstreichungen im Text. Ei…nband folienkaschiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 880.

Language: German
Published by Hannover : Schroedel - Dortmund : Lensing 1971
- Softcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.95
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. Condition: Befriedigend. 3. Aufl. 88 S. : Ill., graph. Darst.; ; 19 cm Kanten gering berieben / bestossen, Einband vergilbt, Folie blättert ab, Anstreichungen / Notizen, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal STE-01799 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 93.
Published by F.Kamp Bochum 1978., 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.35
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Opb., gr 8?, 203s.-, in gutem Zustand, [HSA13,7a], Deu 400g.
Published by Quelle & Meyer, Heidelberg 1979
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Sasserath, Mönchengladbach, , GermanyAntiquariat Sasserath
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.77
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, 157 S., kart., guter Zustand. 42321.

Published by Ferdinand Kamp 1984
- Softcover
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, , GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 18.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, Broschur. ohne Schutzumschlag, geringe Gebrauchsspuren an Einband und Block, Block sauber und fest 78 Deutsch 300g.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.25
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.72
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.67
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Camden Market - Ausgabe 2005. Lehrwerk für den Englischunterricht an 6 jährigen Grundschulen, Orientierungsstufe und in Schulformen mit . - Ausgabe 2005: Textbook 4: Für Klasse 8 4 = Kl. 8. ; [Hauptw.]. Textbook
Börner, Otfried, Christoph Edelhoff und Hans-Eberhard Piepho:
- Hardcover
Seller: Book Broker, Berlin, , GermanyBook Broker
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 41.17 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. 1. 216 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Dieser Artikel weist folgende Merkmale auf: Druck A4 2012. Alle Drucke der Serie A sind inhaltl. unverändert. Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Mit Namenseintrag. Sprache…: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 605 Gebundene Ausgabe, Maße: 19.7 cm x 1.41 cm x 26.7 cm.

Condition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.26
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 51.31
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Garland 1989
- Hardcover
Seller: Schoen Books, South Deerfield, MA, U.S.A.Schoen Books
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 28.00
US$ 8.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good-. 166 pp.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.92
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Befriedigend. 56 Seiten Diesterweg 2004 - Perfect tb . DÃnn . Gr.19.5x26cm. 8V-MG1P-I2YY Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 181.

- Softcover
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.76
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 248 Seiten ex LIbrary Book aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 359.