Plaschka (330 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (329)
  • Maps (1)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Heyne 2011

    3453528506 / 9783453528505

    • Softcover

    Seller: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Jena

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 2.32

    US$ 9.23 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. TitelDie Magier von Montparnasse : Roman / Oliver Plaschka Person(en)Plaschka, Oliver (Verfasser) AusgabeTaschenbuchausg. VerlagMünchen : Heyne Zeitliche EinordnungErscheinungsdatum: 2011 Umfang/Format478 S. : Kt. ; 19 cm ISBN/Einband/Preis978-3-453-52850-5 kart. : EUR 8.99 (DE), EU

  • Language: German

    Published by Heyne Verlag 2010

    3453527062 / 9783453527065

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.13

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 206 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Klett-Cotta 2019

    3608962433 / 9783608962437

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Jena

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.56

    US$ 9.23 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. preisreduziertes Mängelexemplar ungelesen Titel Der Wächter der Winde : Roman / Oliver Plaschka Person(en)Plaschka, Oliver (Verfasser) VerlagStuttgart : Klett-Cotta Zeitliche EinordnungErscheinungsdatum: [2019] Umfang/Format365 Seiten ; 22 cm, 579 g ISBN/Einband/Preis978-3-608-96243

  • Language: German

    Published by Heyne Verlag 2011

    3453528506 / 9783453528505

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.57

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.97

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 5.33

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

  • Language: German

    Published by Klett-Cotta Verlag 2010

    3608938745 / 9783608938746

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.85

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 8 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Heyne Verlag 2011

    3453528506 / 9783453528505

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.87

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Knaur 2022

    3426528762 / 9783426528761

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.30

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Feder & Schwert 2010

    3867620768 / 9783867620765

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.30

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Heyne Verlag 2011

    3453528506 / 9783453528505

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.39

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Klett-Cotta Verlag 2010

    3608938745 / 9783608938746

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.49

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Feder & Schwert 2010

    3867620768 / 9783867620765

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.52

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Low, Verlag Torsten 2015

    3940036331 / 9783940036339

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.67

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Klett-Cotta Verlag 2013

    3608939164 / 9783608939163

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.76

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Knaur Taschenbuch 2018

    3426521695 / 9783426521694

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.24

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Klett-Cotta Verlag 2013

    3608939164 / 9783608939163

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.37

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Klett-Cotta Verlag 2016

    3608961380 / 9783608961386

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.17

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Klett-Cotta Verlag 2016

    3608961380 / 9783608961386

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.17

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Klett-Cotta Verlag 2019

    3608962433 / 9783608962437

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.65

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Droemer Taschenbuch 2017

    3426304953 / 9783426304952

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.27

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Riva 2019

    3742312235 / 9783742312235

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 18.11

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by München : Heyne 2012

    3453267281 / 9783453267282

    Series: Birthmarked Trilogie, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Birthmarked Trilogie

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.75

    US$ 17.30 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pp. Condition: Befriedigend. 462 S. ; 22 cm folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten etwas bestossen, starke papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal HOM-50.052 ISBN 9783453267282 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 711.

  • Language: German

    Published by Riva 2019

    3742312235 / 9783742312235

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 13.69

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 7 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by Verlag der Osterreichishen Akademie Der Wissenschaften, Vienna 1985

    3700107129 / 9783700107125

    • Softcover

    Seller: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, U.S.A.Priceless Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 40.00

    US$ 3.90 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: VG-. 621pp. Extremities lightly rubbed & soiled; owner name half-title. Footnotes.

  • Language: German

    Published by München : Heyne 2011

    3453528468 / 9783453528468

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.32

    US$ 17.30 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    kart. Condition: Befriedigend. Dt. Erstausg. 431 S. ; 21 cm folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten etwas berieben / bestossen, Leserillen an Rücken, etwas schiefgelesen, starke papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal ISS-29951 ISBN 9783453528468 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht i

  • Language: German

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.07

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 136 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Einband berieben; Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend

  • Language: German

    3492064841 / 9783492064842

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.49

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    3492064841 / 9783492064842

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.71

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 9 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    3492064841 / 9783492064842

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 8.09

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 7 available

    Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.