Plattner Anton (18 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (18)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Suedmedia 2023

    8888720359 / 9788888720357

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.39

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by ohne Verlagsangabe 1914

    • Softcover

    Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, Germanyavelibro OHG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 21.38

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    18 x 12,5 cm. Condition: Gut. 4. Auflage. 94 Seiten Innen sauberer, guter Zustand. Softcover, Broschur mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. DC-10-14 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

  • Published by Uznach/Kaltbrunn Seidenweberei E Schubiger + Cie 1983

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Altstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil, Rapperswil, SwitzerlandAltstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 23.76

    US$ 16.72 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    8°, unpag., OLn. Mit einer farbigen Abb. illustriert. Guter Zustand. 300 Gramm.

  • Language: German

    Published by Abt Heinrich Schuler von Wilten, Pfarrhoff Patsch, Stiftsvorstehung, Missionsdruckerei St. Gabriel, Wien, 1936

    • Softcover

    Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 15.44

    US$ 25.55 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Softcover. 20 Seiten Die Jahresangabe ist ungefähr. Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten berieben. Das letzte Blatt hat eine Perforation im Text. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 50.

  • Published by Wien, Cura Verlag, (). 1979

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel, Wien, AustriaAntiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.82

    US$ 28.84 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    77 SS., 2 Bll. Okart. mit OUmschlag. Erstausgabe. - Schutzumschlag mit geringen Gebrauchspuren, sonst gut erhalten.

  • Language: German

    Published by Akademische Druck- und Verlagsanstalt 1949

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 16.57

    US$ 18.40 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. ohne Seitenangabe; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Original-Schutzumschlag vorhanden (siehe Foto). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 525.

  • Published by Wien, Cura Verlag, (1979). 1979

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat MEINDL & SULZMANN OG, Wien - Vienna, AustriaAntiquariat MEINDL & SULZMANN OG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 21.38

    US$ 40.37 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    8°. 77 SS., 2 Bll. OKart mit Schutzumschlag (Umschlag mit geringen Gebrauchsspuren).

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Innsbruck : F. Rauch 1947

    • Softcover

    Seller: Captain Book, Altach, AustriaCaptain Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 28.51

    US$ 31.26 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Befriedigend. 144 S. Gutes Exemplar, leichte Lagerspuren, Seiten altersgemäß nachgedunkelt und befleckt. SB8372 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 164.

  • Published by Cura Verlag, Wien

    Seller: Malota, Klosterneuburg, AustriaMalota

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 39.21

    US$ 21.92 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Erschienen ca. 1960. Orig.-Broschur mit illustr. Einband, 16x23, S 77. Einband geringfügige Gebrauchsspuren, solid guter Zustand.

  • More images

    Published by Akademische Druck- und Verlagsanstalt, Graz - Wien - Innsbruck, 1949 1949

    Seller: biblion2, Obersulm, Germanybiblion2

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 24.95

    US$ 38.06 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: very good. Gebunden. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 1000g. In Folie gebunden. 0 Seiten. Privateinband mit Fotoaufkleber auf der Vorderseite. Ohne Seitenanzahlangabe. Vor- und Nachsatz mit Kleberrückständen.

  • Language: German

    Published by Cura Verlag, Wien

    3702701729 / 9783702701727

    • Softcover

    Seller: AMSELBEIN - Antiquariat und Neubuch, Bad Fischau - Brunn, AustriaAMSELBEIN - Antiquariat und Neubuch

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.77

    US$ 83.05 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    TB mit SU. Condition: Gut. SU mit Randlädierungen.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by München, Selbstverl. 1904

    Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 21.37

    US$ 46.14 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    12°. 2. Auflage. 96 S. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel innen und Bibliothekssignatur auf Einband in gutem Zustand. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature in GOOD condition, some traces of use. Kbx 12° F 1465 fu147292 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 33.27

    US$ 63.44 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Broschiert. 142 S. Einband vergilbt, bestaubt, etw. befleckt, etw. berieben u. leicht gelockert, Seiten vergilbt, Vorsatz etw. rissig G1000a *.* Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 210.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 34.45

    US$ 63.44 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Broschiert. 144 S. Einband befleckt, vergilbt, bestaubt u. berieben, Seiten vergilbt, Buchschnitt etw. befleckt, Vorsatz bestempelt G1000a *.* Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.

  • Language: German

    Published by Graz, Akademische Druck- und Verlagsanstalt 1949

    Seller: Antiquariat Buchkauz, Herzogenburg, AustriaAntiquariat Buchkauz

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 24.95

    US$ 57.67 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Gr.-8°, Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condition: Gut. Erste Auflage, EA.. unpaginiert, ca. 80 Seiten jede Seite mit gedruckter Handschrift der Dichter, Ecken etwas bestossen, sonst guter Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.

  • Published by Akademische Druck- und Verlagsanstalt, Graz - Wien - Innsbruck 1949

    Seller: Der Buchfreund, Wien, AustriaDer Buchfreund

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.82

    US$ 83.62 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Original-Pappband. Condition: Sehr gut. gr8 Original-Pappband de (Paul Ernst und seine Zeit, Band 4) o.Seitenangabe.

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.33

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Add to basket

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpie

  • More images
    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.37

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Add to basket

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpie