Poligrafa Ediciones (26 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (26)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: English

      Published by Ediciones Polgrafa 2004

      8434310376 / 9788434310377

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.84

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: English

      Published by Dummy Book Co 1997

      843430824X / 9788434308244

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 20.35

      US$ 6.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. unmarked, light shelfwear-NICE Oversized.

    • Language: English

      Published by Ediciones Poligrafa 2006

      8434310740 / 9788434310742

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.Hammonds Antiques & Books

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 20.00

      US$ 6.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Masterpieces Collection; 0.55 x 9.13 x 6.85 Inches; 80 pages.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Ediciones Poligrapha 2007

      8434311410 / 9788434311411

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.Hammonds Antiques & Books

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 19.00

      US$ 6.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 63 pages.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Ediciones Poligrapha 2007

      8434311410 / 9788434311411

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.Hammonds Antiques & Books

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 19.00

      US$ 6.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 63 pages.

    • Language: English

      Published by Ediciones Poligrafa 1994

      8434306387 / 9788434306387

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 10.73

      US$ 19.09 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Couverture différente. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Different cover. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Published by Ediciones Poligrafa 2006

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.Hammonds Antiques & Books

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 18.00

      US$ 6.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Very Good+. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good+. ; pages.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Barcelona Ediciones Polígrafa 1966

      8434308134 / 9788434308138

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Bücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat, Hildesheim, NI, GermanyBücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 27.77 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. 63 S., Quart, Hardcover/gebunden, Umschlag. Dieser optisch unschön, da beschädigt/ausgebessert, berieben, stellenweise bestoßen. Eintragsfrei. Innen tadellos. Sehr gutes Arbeitsexemplar. In spanischer Sprache. Sprache: Spanisch (unbesetzt) 1100 gr.

    • Language: English

      Published by Dummy Book Co 1997

      843430824X / 9788434308244

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.Hammonds Antiques & Books

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 40.00

      US$ 6.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Near Fine.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Barcelona 1969

      • Hardcover

      Seller: El Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni), Sant Celoni, B, SpainEl Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni)

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 10.14

      US$ 38.19 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Otros Colaboradores: Versión y prólogo de Fernando Gutiérrez. Edición bilingüe. . 234 p.

    • More images

      Language: Spanish

      Published by EDICIONES POLIGRAFA, S.A., Spain 1998

      8434308649 / 9788434308640

      • Hardcover

      Seller: A Flare For Books, San Jose, CA, U.S.A.A Flare For Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 45.00

      US$ 5.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Ex- library book with all of the usual marks and stamps, text is clean and all pages are tight to the binding. Spanish language. Book.

    • Language: English

      Published by JENSEN, ROY P INC REMAINDERS

      8434311186 / 9788434311183

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 56.03

      US$ 3.49 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Language: English

      Published by JENSEN, ROY P INC REMAINDERS

      8434311186 / 9788434311183

      • Hardcover

      Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 56.03

      US$ 3.75 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • More images

      Language: English

      Published by Edicionnes Poligrafa 2006

      8434311186 / 9788434311183

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Aviary Books, New Bedford, MA, U.S.A.Aviary Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 58.00

      US$ 6.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Near Fine. Clean and tight inside and out. No bumps to edges or corners. Pages are crisp and bright. Dust jacket is tight and undamaged, wrapped with brodart. Folio - over 12 - 15" tall.

    • Language: English

      Published by Dummy Book Co 1997

      843430824X / 9788434308244

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 60.00

      US$ 6.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Good. In slipcase Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.

    • Language: English

      Published by POLIGRAFA, ESPAÑA 1995

      8434307871 / 9788434307872

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librería Maldonado, Palencia de Negrilla, SA, SpainLibrería Maldonado

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 14.30

      US$ 52.07 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Muy Bueno. Encuadernación de tapa dura. SIMIL PIEL CON SOBRECUBIERTA. FIRMADO POR SU ANTERIOR PROPIETARIO. Español.

    • Language: English

      Published by Ediciones Poligrafa, S.A., Barcelona, Spain 1969

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, U.S.A.Olana Gallery

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 64.60

      US$ 6.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Good. Good hardcover copy 47 plus XVI pages, text in multiple languages, 120 pp of B/W and 4/C photographs of Calder's work.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Poligrafa 1989

      8434305801 / 9788434305809

      • Hardcover

      Seller: El Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni), Sant Celoni, B, SpainEl Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni)

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 29.21

      US$ 38.19 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Otros Colaboradores: Traducido por Ramón Ibero. Rústica. 180 p.

    • Language: English

      Published by Ediciones Poligrafa, Barcelona 2002

      8434309963 / 9788434309968

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Stirling Books, Stirling, , United KingdomStirling Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 41.43

      US$ 40.07 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Jacket Clean And Unmarked, Shows A Little Fraying Over Upper Board Corners And Slight Denting To Lower Corners. Jacket Taped To Boards. Binding Remains Tight With All Pages Clean.

    • Language: Catalan

      Published by EDICIONES POLÍGRAFA 2006

      8434310953 / 9788434310957

      • Hardcover

      Seller: El Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni), Sant Celoni, B, SpainEl Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni)

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 8.95

      US$ 38.19 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Otros Colaboradores: Tapa dura con sobrecubierta. 64 p.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Ediciones Poligrafia 1993

      8434307065 / 9788434307063

      Series: Phaidon Contemporary Artists, Book 42 of 85. Book 42 of 85 - Phaidon Contemporary Artists

      • Hardcover

      Seller: El Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni), Sant Celoni, B, SpainEl Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni)

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 44.70

      US$ 38.19 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Otros Colaboradores: 128 p.

    • Published by Import7 N.A

      • Softcover

      Seller: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, , SingaporeSunny Day Bookstore

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 60.00

      US$ 15.00 shipping 
      Ships from Singapore to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Fine. Number of pages: 63 Size: A4 size.

    • Published by Ediciones Polígrafa, Barcelona 1969

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Libros Latinos, Redlands, CA, U.S.A.Libros Latinos

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 75.00

      US$ 6.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Used; Good. 1st ed. Squere 8vo, bds, 63 pp. text, 184 photoplates, dust jacket. With 184 full-page photos (most in black-and-white) of toys from three Spanish collections. Text in Spanish, English, French and German.

    • More images

      Published by Industria Grafica Domingo 2008

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Cenacle House, Skelmersdale, United KingdomCenacle House

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 77.33

      US$ 23.46 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. An examination of Zubaran's work and career with 124 coloured illustrations. A Spanish artist, Zubaran is known as one of the great figures of the Spanish 'Golden Age'. . Overall Condition: Very Good. Has Dust Jacket. Cloth colour: cream, Jacket colour: black. Remarks: Sligh

    • Language: French

      2851090755 / 9782851090751

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 27.77

      US$ 69.43 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover, Leinen-Einband. Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-472-3/8-00104122 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1586.

    • More images

      Published by Barcelona, CA: Ediciones Poligrafa. 1975

      • Softcover

      Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 250.00

      US$ 10.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. 8vo. Stapled Wraps, [12 pp.] Good with minor tears to head and tail of spine. Color plates. Text in Spanish.