Pons Ch (13 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by ARMAND COLIN 1970

    Seller: LIVROCCAZ, WISSOUS, FranceLIVROCCAZ

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 27.43 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: bon tat. Format in-12 broch - collection U2.

  • Published by Editions du Languedoc, Albi 1943

    • Softcover

    Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 23.84

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broché. Condition: Bon état. in-8 Description :Pages 70-140. Quelques pages cornées. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 24.92

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R200109187: 1970. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 265 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 820-Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne.

  • Published by ARMAND COLIN 1970

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 30.75

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320112912: 1970. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 265 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 820-Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by UNIVERSIDAD DE GRANADA 2015

    843385688X / 9788433856883

    • Softcover

    Seller: OM Books, Dos Hermanas, SE, SpainOM Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 356.42

    US$ 90.84 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Usado- bueno.

  • Language: Chinese

    Published by Commercial Press 2021

    7100189640 / 9787100189644

    • Softcover

    Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 68.58

    US$ 18.00 shipping 
    Ships from China to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    paperback. Condition: New. Paperback.Pub Date:2021-01-01 Pages:106 Language:Chinese Publisher:Commercial Press Start-up Foreign Language Grammar Easy Series is a grammar learning book introduced by the Commercial Press from German Pons Publishing House. aiming to help A1 -B2 level foreign language learners have barrier-free acce

  • Published by Léon Langlois début XXème

    • Sheet Music

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 42.67

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: bon. RO50007870: début XXème. In-4. En feuillets. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 5 pages. Petits ornements en couverture. Plats détachés. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 30.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 228. A perfect gift

  • 7100177073 / 9787100177078

    • Softcover

    Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 152.00

    US$ 18.00 shipping 
    Ships from China to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    paperback. Condition: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date: 2019-08-01 Pages: 2 Publisher: Commercial Press learn German at a glance series are imported from Germany Pons Commercial Press Press grammar learning products designed to help A1-B2 levels of learning German simple and efficient German who grasp the knowledge poin

  • Condition: New

    US$ 30.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1904 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repri

  • More images

    Condition: Used

    US$ 143.05

    US$ 6.94 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Nice, Editions Delrieu Frères, sans date ( 1925), format 312x250mm, broché, 66 pages, illustrations in et hors-texte ( les serpentes des hors-texte avec la légende imprimée) en noir et couverture couleur par G.A. MOSSA , quelques rares rousseurs sinon bel exemplaire. Partitions musicales et paroles d'après les poésies de Barberi

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.95

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 39.08

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len