Potard (403 results)

Refine your search

  • Books (403)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by What on Earth! 2019

    1999968069 / 9781999968069

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.40

    US$ 7.49 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Ledesma, Sophie (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Auzou, FR 2026

    9791039580441

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 13.44

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Spiral Bound. Condition: New. Children can get stuck into 45 absorbing activities wherever they are with this handy, spiral bound wipe-clean activity notebook!Featuring mazes, word searches, sudoku, spot the differences and more, children will love getting swept up in football fever this summer!Answers can be checked and correct

  • Language: English

    Published by AUZOU 2026

    9791039580441

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.81

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Potard (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Auzou, FR 2026

    9791039580441

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 13.69

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Spiral Bound. Condition: New. Children can get stuck into 45 absorbing activities wherever they are with this handy, spiral bound wipe-clean activity notebook!Featuring mazes, word searches, sudoku, spot the differences and more, children will love getting swept up in football fever this summer!Answers can be checked and correct

  • Language: English

    Published by Auzou, Paris 2025

    9791039560962

    • Softcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.09

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Spiral. Condition: new. Spiral. Children can enjoy 45 fun activities with this spiral-bound, wipe-clean notebook! Featuring mazes, word searches, Sudoku, and spot-the-difference puzzles, they'll love exploring the magical world of unicorns. Correct answers can be checked in the back using the wipe-clean pen. Shipping may be from

  • Language: English

    Published by Auzou, FR 2025

    9791039560962

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.10

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Spiral Bound. Condition: New. Children can enjoy 45 fun activities with this spiral-bound, wipe-clean notebook! Featuring mazes, word searches, Sudoku, and spot-the-difference puzzles, they'll love exploring the magical world of unicorns. Correct answers can be checked in the back using the wipe-clean pen.

  • Language: English

    Published by AUZOU 2026

    9791039580441

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 12.49

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Potard (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Auzou 2025

    9791039560962

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.19

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by What on Earth Publishing 2019

    1999968042 / 9781999968045

    • Hardcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 1.62

    US$ 13.77 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Language: English

    Published by Auzou, Paris 2026

    9791039580441

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Spiral. Condition: new. Spiral. Children can get stuck into 45 absorbing activities wherever they are with this handy, spiral bound wipe-clean activity notebook!Featuring mazes, word searches, sudoku, spot the differences and more, children will love getting swept up in football fever this summer!Answers can be checked and corre

  • Language: English

    Published by Auzou, FR 2025

    9791039561174

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.91

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Spiral Bound. Condition: New. Have fun with 45 exciting activities in this spiral-bound, wipe-clean notebook! It includes mazes, word searches, Sudoku, and spot-the-difference puzzles, making it perfect for on-the-go entertainment. Kids can check their answers in the back of the book using the wipe-clean pen.

  • Language: English

    Published by Auzou, Paris 2025

    9791039561174

    • Softcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.92

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Spiral. Condition: new. Spiral. Have fun with 45 exciting activities in this spiral-bound, wipe-clean notebook! It includes mazes, word searches, Sudoku, and spot-the-difference puzzles, making it perfect for on-the-go entertainment. Kids can check their answers in the back of the book using the wipe-clean pen. Children can get

  • Language: English

    Published by Auzou 2020

    2733877690 / 9782733877692

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.27

    US$ 5.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Board book. Condition: Very Good. Riley goes exploring (My First Puzzles) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after

  • Language: English

    Published by Auzou Eveil 2025

    9791039561174

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.79

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    SPL. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by What on Earth Books 01 M 2019

    1999968069 / 9781999968069

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.87

    US$ 5.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Monsters: A Magic Lens Hunt for Creatures of Myth, Legend, Fairy Tale, and Fiction This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clea

  • Language: English

    Published by Auzou 2026

    9791039580441

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 13.21

    US$ 4.40 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    SPL. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Potard (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Auzou 2025

    9791039560962

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 13.21

    US$ 4.40 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by Auzou Eveil 2025

    9791039561174

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 13.21

    US$ 4.40 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    SPL. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Auzou 2017

    2733857851 / 9782733857854

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.39

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Guyard, Romain (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Maud Legrand

    9791039521314

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 12.76

    US$ 5.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Kimmy and the Shark (My First Puzzles) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after th

  • Language: English

    Published by AUZOU 2026

    9791039580441

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 14.72

    US$ 4.61 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Condition: new. Potard (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Auzou 02/03/2020 2020

    2733877690 / 9782733877692

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United KingdomBahamut Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.27

    US$ 9.33 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Board book. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Language: English

    Published by What on Earth Books 01/y /01 M 2019

    1999968069 / 9781999968069

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United KingdomBahamut Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.87

    US$ 9.33 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee. Ledesma, Sophie (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by Lito 2013

    2244478793 / 9782244478791

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.39

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by Lito 2007

    2244478564 / 9782244478562

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.39

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: English

    Published by Auzou, FR 2020

    2733877690 / 9782733877692

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.46

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 7 available

    Board Book. Condition: New. Age range 3 to 6A sweet story to discover the life of your favourite animals!Riley is the third in this series of exciting puzzle board books for babies and toddlers. A funny board book introducing children to opposites and comparisons. It's the perfect book for little ones who are just beginning to m

  • Language: English

    Published by Auzou, Paris 2020

    2733877690 / 9782733877692

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Board Book. Condition: new. Board Book. Age range 3 to 6A sweet story to discover the life of your favourite animals!Riley is the third in this series of exciting puzzle board books for babies and toddlers. A funny board book introducing children to opposites and comparisons. It's the perfect book for little ones who are just be

  • Language: French

    Published by LITO

    2244478491 / 9782244478494

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 3.92

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: French

    Published by LITO

    2244478491 / 9782244478494

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.33

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by GUERIN 2003

    2911755677 / 9782911755675

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.57

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma