Pravda A (9 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.44
US$ 18.13 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780333527436.

- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 3.44
US$ 18.13 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780803983083.

- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 25.48
US$ 18.13 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:9780199244096.

- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 31.43
US$ 18.13 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:9780199244096.

- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 33.35
US$ 18.13 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:9780199244096.

Published by Soviet News 1951
- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.75
US$ 12.10 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Very Good. 1951. Pamphlet. In original wrappers, 24pp. Light scoring to front wrappers and showing minor shelf wear. Remains a very good copy. . . . .

Published by Soviet News
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.62
US$ 10.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Very Good. 1951. Pamphlet. In original wrappers, 24pp. Light scoring to front wrappers and showing minor shelf wear. Remains a very good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
More imagesTSNIIMASH NA STRANITSAKH "KALININGRADSKOY PRAVDY" - TSNIIMASH ON THE PAGES OF "KALININGRAD PRAVDA"
KALININGRAD PRAVDA. COLLECTION OF ARTICLES AND INTERVIEWS; UNDER THE EDITORIAL OF N.G.PANITCHKIN
Language: Russian
Published by TSNIIMASH, RUSSIA 2013
- Hardcover
Seller: HISTOLIB - SPACETATI, AIX-VILLEMAUR-PALIS, FranceHISTOLIB - SPACETATI
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 118.74
US$ 56.49 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. Format: 22/30 BOOK ON A BOX MADE AND DEDICATED FOR THE 75th ANNIVERSARY OF THE CITY OF KOROLYOV TSNIIMASH: TSENTRALNYY HAUCHNO-ISSLEDOVATELSKIY INSTITUT MASHINOSTROENIYA: CENTRAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BE CAREFUL THIS BOOK IS COMPLETELY IN RUSSIAN HEAVY BOOK.
More images- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 138.46
US$ 80.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Buch. Condition: Neu. Democratic Consolidation in Eastern Europe | Volume 2: International and Transnational Factors | Jan Zielonka (u. a.) | Buch | Englisch | 2001 | OUP Oxford | EAN 9780199241682 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on… Demand.