Prevot Colonel (5 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to…charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Imprimerie Nouvelle Demachy, Pech et Cie 1900
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Cardinal, GRADIGNAN, FranceLibrairie du Cardinal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 23.74
US$ 28.81 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketsouple. Condition: Satisfaisant. Avec 6 simili-gravures, 1 vol. in-8 br., Imprimerie Nouvelle Demachy, Pech et Cie, Bordeaux, 1900, 239 pp Etat satisfaisant (couv. frottée avec lég. mouill. angulaire) Langue: Français.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Demachy, Pech et Cie 1900
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Librairie du Cardinal, GRADIGNAN, FranceLibrairie du Cardinal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 34.42
US$ 28.81 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketsouple. Condition: Bon. Avec 6 simili-garvures, 1 vol. in-8 br., Imprimerie Nouvelle Demachy, Pech et Cie, Bordeaux, 1900, 239 pp. Bel envoi de l'auteur à son petit cousin, élève de Sainte Marie Grand Lebrun. Bon état (qq. rouss. sur couv., bon exemplaire par ailleurs) pour ce titre rare. On trouve en fin d'ouvrage une liste des… participants à ce pélerinage jubilaire. Avec signature de l'auteur. Langue: Français. signé par l'auteur.

Published by IMP. NOUVELLE DEMACHY PECH ET CIE 1900
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 100.88
US$ 48.39 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30074555: 1900. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos frotté, Intérieur frais. 239 pages. Nombreuses planches illustrées en noir et blanc. Envoi de l'auteur : "Au R. père Gelli, respectueux hommage.Manque le coin supérieur droit des premières pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Rég…ionalisme : Aquitaine.