Put E (87 results)

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Bruño 2008

    8421681206 / 9788421681206

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 5.00

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Círculo de Lectores. 2002

    8422694611 / 9788422694618

    Series: Ángeles caídos, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Ángeles caídos

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.00

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: English

    Published by PUT YOUR ARMS AROUND ME HONEY JUNIE MCCREE 1937 SHEET SHEET MUSIC 245 1901

    • Sheet Music

    Seller: Blindpig Books, salt lake city, UT, U.S.A.Blindpig Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.99

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Sheet music. Condition: Used - Good. Some wear. Creased covers. Some stains. Very serviceable copy.

  • Language: English

    Published by THE LYONS PRESS, GUILFORD, CT 2002

    1585746916 / 9781585746910

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gian Luigi Fine Books, albany, NY, U.S.A.Gian Luigi Fine Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 14.50

    US$ 9.70 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    PAPERBACK. Condition: Fine.

  • Language: English

    Published by Yale University Press, New Haven, CT, (2000) 2000

    0300083424 / 9780300083422

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Heartwood Books, A.B.A.A., Charlottesville, VA, U.S.A.Heartwood Books, A.B.A.A.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 20.00

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good Plus. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Very Good Plus, internally clean, solid hard cover First Printing in a complete Near Fine dust jacket.

  • Language: English

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0282052410 / 9780282052416

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.08

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon and Schuster 2016

    0811715469 / 9780811715461

    • Hardcover

    Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 31.28

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon and Schuster 2016

    0811715469 / 9780811715461

    • Hardcover

    Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.38

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Brand New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0282052410 / 9780282052416

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.38

    US$ 5.58 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by BRUÑO 2018

    8469624458 / 9788469624456

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Bolsillo. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. Libro todo cartoné con una divertida marioneta de dedo con forma de gatito inserta en su interior. . Una pequeña y divertida historia para favorecer la escenificación de sus anécdotas página a página gracias a la marioneta. VAN DER PUT, KLAARTJE (illustrator). LIBRO.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by BRUÑO 2019

    8421681206 / 9788421681206

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 1. Libro todo cartoné con una divertida marioneta de dedo con forma de león inserta en su interior. . Una pequeña y divertida historia para favorecer la escenificación de sus anécdotas página a página gracias a la marioneta. . Con vocabulario adaptado a lo

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by BRUÑO 2019

    842169250X / 9788421692509

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 1. Libro todo cartoné con una divertida marioneta de dedo con forma de patito inserta en su interior. . Una pequeña y divertida historia para favorecer la escenificación de sus anécdotas página a página gracias a la marioneta. . Con vocabulario adaptado a

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by BRUÑO 2019

    8421692488 / 9788421692486

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 1. Libro todo cartoné con una divertida marioneta de dedo con forma de mariquita inserta en su interior. . Una pequeña y divertida historia para favorecer la escenificación de sus anécdotas página a página gracias a la marioneta. . Con vocabulario adaptado

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by BRUÑO 2019

    8421695983 / 9788421695982

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 1. Libro todo cartoné con una divertida marioneta de dedo con forma de ratón inserta en su interior. . Una pequeña y divertida historia para favorecer la escenificación de sus anécdotas página a página gracias a la marioneta. . Con vocabulario adaptado a l

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by BRUÑO 2019

    8421695991 / 9788421695999

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 1. Libro todo cartoné con una divertida marioneta de dedo con forma de ovejita inserta en su interior. . Una pequeña y divertida historia para favorecer la escenificación de sus anécdotas página a página gracias a la marioneta. . Con vocabulario adaptado a

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by BRUÑO 2019

    8421681192 / 9788421681190

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 1. Libro todo cartoné con una divertida marioneta de dedo con forma de jirafa inserta en su interior. . Una pequeña y divertida historia para favorecer la escenificación de sus anécdotas página a página gracias a la marioneta. . Con vocabulario adaptado a

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by BRUÑO 2019

    8421681214 / 9788421681213

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 1. Libro todo cartoné con una divertida marioneta de dedo con forma de perrito inserta en su interior. . Una pequeña y divertida historia para favorecer la escenificación de sus anécdotas página a página gracias a la marioneta. . Con vocabulario adaptado a

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by BRUÑO 2019

    8421696890 / 9788421696897

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 1. Libro todo cartoné con una divertida marioneta de dedo con forma de zorrito inserta en su interior. . Una pequeña y divertida historia para favorecer la escenificación de sus anécdotas página a página gracias a la marioneta. . Con vocabulario adaptado a

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by BRUÑO 2019

    8421696882 / 9788421696880

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 1. Libro todo cartoné con una divertida marioneta de dedo con forma de cerdito inserta en su interior. . Una pequeña y divertida historia para favorecer la escenificación de sus anécdotas página a página gracias a la marioneta. . Con vocabulario adaptado a

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by BRUÑO 2019

    842169247X / 9788421692479

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 1. Libro todo cartoné con una divertida marioneta de dedo con forma de perrito inserta en su interior. . Una pequeña y divertida historia para favorecer la escenificación de sus anécdotas página a página gracias a la marioneta. . Con vocabulario adaptado a

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by BRUÑO 2019

    8421681184 / 9788421681183

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 1. Libro todo cartoné con una divertida marioneta de dedo con forma de serpiente inserta en su interior. . Una pequeña y divertida historia para favorecer la escenificación de sus anécdotas página a página gracias a la marioneta. . Con vocabulario adaptado

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by BRUÑO 2013

    8421679546 / 9788421679548

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Bolsillo. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. Libro todo cartoné con una divertida marioneta de dedo con forma de pez inserta en su interior. . Una pequeña y divertida historia para favorecer la escenificación de sus anécdotas página a página gracias a la marioneta. . Con vocabulario adaptado a los prelectores y le

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by BRUÑO 2009

    8421682784 / 9788421682784

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. Libro todo cartoné con una divertida marioneta de dedo con forma de gato inserta en su interior. . Una pequeña y divertida historia para favorecer la escenificación de sus anécdotas página a página gracias a la marioneta. . Con vocabulario adaptado a l

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by BRUÑO 2009

    8421682776 / 9788421682777

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. Libro todo cartoné con una divertida marioneta de dedo con forma de abeja inserta en su interior. . Una pequeña y divertida historia para favorecer la escenificación de sus anécdotas página a página gracias a la marioneta. . Con vocabulario adaptado a

  • Language: English

    Published by New Delhi, Manohar Publications. 2000 2000

    8173043361 / 9788173043369

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 12.34

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Original publisher's black paper-covered boards, gilt lettering spine, green dustjacket, 8vo: 418pp. Fine copy.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 17.59 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Bulletin de la Société Mathématique de France - 1989, in-8, broché, 89 pages Bon état.

  • Published by Sun Uitgeverij 2002

    9058750639 / 9789058750631

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, NetherlandsBarksdale Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. First Edition. 1580. Protestantse troepen bezetten steden en plunderen kerken. Als vijf jaar later het politieke tij is gekeerd, begint het moeizame werk van de katholieke hervorming. Mathias Hovius, aartsbisschop van Mechelen, staat in het brandpunt. Het leven van Mathias Hovius bestaat bij de gratie van nonnen

  • Language: Dutch

    Published by ImageBooks Factory/Allmedia (ImageGroup Holland) 2003

    9075441991 / 9789075441994

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 19.63

    US$ 17.30 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very good.

  • Language: Dutch

    Published by Zutphen, Walburg Pers 2005 2005

    9057303841 / 9789057303845

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 8.23

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Original publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial front- & backcover, large 8vo: 160pp., richly illustrated, boxes, epilogue, bibliography, list main characters. Very fine copy - as new.

  • Seller: Rare Book Exchange, Mastic Beach, NY, U.S.A.Rare Book Exchange

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 16.00

    US$ 4.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    14097 1996 298PP. ILLUSTRATED. SFT COVER LIKE NEW CONDITION. OVERSIZE VOLUME. STE 8.