Quast Peter (15 results)

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.32
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 173 S. : 117 Ill. u. graph. Darst. Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 230 2. Aufl. / Sonderdr. a. d. Fachzeitschrift "Das Scha…ufenster".
Published by Passavia Passau 1976, 6.Auflage 1976
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 41.58
US$ 6.69 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketzus. 310 S., brosch., guter Zustand, Abb. sw.

Das Liederbuch - Großdruckausgabe: Lieder zwischen Himmel und Erde
Institut für Aus-, Fort- und Weiterbildung der Evangelischen Kirche von Westfalen (Editor) / Böhlemann, Peter (Editor) / Lehmann, Christoph (Editor) / Seidel, Uwe (Editor) / Quast, Thomas (Editor)
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.00
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 448 pages. German language. 9.45x7.40x1.26 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.56
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
- Softcover
Seller: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, GermanyClivia Mueller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 12.18
US$ 27.80 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketund Trockensubstanzverteilung bei Solanaceen. Dissertation an der TU Berlin. 163 S. m. Tabellen. Eigenverlag. Berlin. 1975. Guter Zustand/Good condition. Kartoniert/Paperback. Sprache: deutsch/german.
Language: German
Published by Passau, Verlag Passivia 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Klaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel, Köln, GermanyKlaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.70
US$ 20.76 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket4. völlig neu bearbeitete Ausgabe.. 125 und 196 Seiten, Zustand: gute Exemplare, leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 20,0 x 13,0 cm, Broschiert, Softcover/Paperback.
Published by Naturschutzinformationszentrum Nordthüringen, Eisfeld
- Softcover
Seller: nova & vetera e.K., Bonn, Germanynova & vetera e.K.
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 46.33
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketKartoniert. 8° o. J. 58, 64, 60 und 48 Seiten. Orig.-kartoniert. mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. gutes Exemplar 620 Gramm.

Language: German
Published by Bern ; Frankfurt am Main ; New York ; Paris : Lang 1988
- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Schäfer, Bochum, GermanyVersandantiquariat Schäfer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.26
US$ 57.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Befriedigend. 593 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; 23 cm vereinzelte Anstreichungen/Randbemerkungen, sonst guter, sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1032.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Walter-Verlag, Olten, Freiburg im Breisgau 1987
- Softcover
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.77
US$ 69.21 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 123 Seiten Das Buch beleuchtet die globale Bedrohung der Erde und bietet verschiedene Perspektiven und Lösungsansätze, insbesondere aus Sicht der Frauen. Es diskutiert ökologische, psychologische und theologische Aspekte. Zustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zus…tand! HC1-780-7/8-00427594 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 330.

Published by P. Lang 1988
- Hardcover
Seller: The Book Tree, Devizes, United KingdomThe Book Tree
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 24.79
US$ 70.80 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Hardcover. Glazed board covers. Very good condition. No jacket.

Published by P. Lang 1988
- Hardcover
Seller: The Book Tree, Devizes, United KingdomThe Book Tree
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 24.79
US$ 70.80 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Hardcover. Glazed board covers. Very good condition. No jacket.

Language: German
Published by Bern ; Frankfurt am Main ; New York ; Paris : Lang 1988
- Hardcover
Seller: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, GermanyRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 36.24
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pp. 593 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; 23 cm Gering berieben, sonst sehr gut erhalten. Fast neuwertig. Name auf Vorsatz. , Übergewicht, Versand als Päckchen. 3261039221 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1070.

Published by Passavia, Passau 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Torsten Bernhardt eK, Hamburg, GermanyAntiquariat Torsten Bernhardt eK
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.76
US$ 80.74 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketkartoniert. Condition: guter Zustand. 196 S., Kt., 8° (20 cm) Sprache: deu.
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Der Papiersammler, Wetter, GermanyAntiquariat Der Papiersammler
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 49.24
US$ 44.93 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPassavia, Passau 1962, 2. Aufl., 286 S., Okart., Einband etwas verknickt, fleckig und leseschief, Seiten leicht gebräunt, riecht innen etwas muffig, einige wenige Anmerkungen im Text.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.78
US$ 86.91 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Paperback. Condition: New.