Rainer Wolff (166 results)
Language: German
Published by Bertelsmann, Gütersloh 1980
- Hardcover
Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany3 Mile Island
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.93
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Buchclub-Ausgabe. Pappband mit minimalen Gebrauchsspuren.
Language: German
Published by Atlantis Verlag Luzern, 1984
- Hardcover
Seller: Buchhandlung Voigt, Annaberg- Buchholz, GermanyBuchhandlung Voigt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.12
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket64 S., HC mit SU, Groß 8° quer, SU mit geringen Lagerspuren, sonst rundum gut erhalten Sprach: deu 777.

Published by R. Piper Verlag
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by Editorial Gustavo Gili, S. A.1969., Barcelona 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MexicoLibrería "Franz Kafka" México.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.01
US$ 10.75 shippingShips from Mexico to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Aceptable. Wolff, Rainer. La vivienda mínima. Barcelona, Editorial Gustavo Gili, S. A.1969. Características: Pasta dura en cartoné en buen estado. Colección Temas de Arquitectura actual No. 7. 83 págs. ( 27 x 24 cms.). Peso: 900 gres.

Published by München Piper 1961
- Hardcover
Seller: buch-radel, Köln, Germanybuch-radel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.99
US$ 19.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket325 S., graue OLwd. m. Deckelvignette., EA., Mit Kopffarbschnitt., Mit vielen heiteren Zeichnungen von Wigg Siegl und einigen technischen Skizzen des Verfassers., gutes Exemplar., [Tr_Lit_13] Sprache: Deutsch 600 gr.
Published by Editorial Gustavo Gili, S.L. 1970
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 20.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketpaperback. Condition: Good. Hardcover copy. Shows minor wear, some cracking on the joints.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.12
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Gütersloh u.a. : Bertelsmann Lesering und andere Clubs o.J.
- Hardcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.11
US$ 17.28 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPappband. Condition: Befriedigend. 423 (1) Seiten Kanten berieben / bestossen, Längsknick an Deckel, kleines Eselsohr an hinterem Vorsatz, Einrisse an fleckigem vorderen Vorsatz, vorn angewellt, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal HAA-65365 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 845.
Published by Piper, M?nchen 1958., 1958
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.31
US$ 20.74 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHC. Condition: Gut. oln, Ou.,336s., in gutem Zustand, [MSA4,1]. Deu 400g.
Published by Ernst Klett Schulbuchverlag Stuttgart (Lesehefte für den Literaturunterricht) 1990
- Softcover
Seller: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, GermanyBuchstube Tiffany56
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.80
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGebrauchs- u. Abnutzungsspuren, TB, Softcover, leicht abgerieben, sonst gut erhalten, 162 S., 1. Aufl., 8° ISBN3-12-261384-0 Für Klassenstufe 7/8: Das Austauschkind, Schnell - immer schneller, Traum vom Fliegen; Für Klassenstufe 9/10: Hiroshima, Tschernobyl u. ., Zeiger des Schicksals, Trott u. Trotz 100 gr.

Fassadendemokratie und Tiefer Staat -Language: german
Wolff, Ernst; Mausfeld, Rainer; Ploppa, Hermann; Rose, Jürgen; Rügemer, Werner; Rupp, Rainer; Seidel, Rainer; Wehr, Andreas; Wetzel, Wolf; Becker, Jörg; Ganser, Daniele; Hamm, Bernd; Hermann, Hans-Georg; Hofbauer, Hannes; Krautz, Jochen; Lofgren, Mike
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 22.64
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.51
US$ 24.19 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.65
US$ 23.04 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Gut. 587 S.; 23 cm, Guter Zustand. Bibl.-Ex. mit den üblichen Eintragungen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 700 2., völlig überarb. und aktualisierte Aufl.
Published by Vista-Point 1986
- Hardcover
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.62
US$ 18.44 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket4° Leinen mit Schutzumschlag 112 Seiten geringe Gebrauchspuren am Einband und Block Block sauber und fest ISBN: 3889730604 OU geringe Randläsuren Stichworte: Naumann Deutsch 300g.
Language: Spanish
Published by Gustavo Gili, Barcelona 1973
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.74
US$ 23.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Arquitectura (illustrator).
Published by Atlantis, Starnberg 1984, 1984
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.43
US$ 20.74 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHC. Condition: Gut. Opb., 8?, quer, 64s., guter Zustand. [PZA3,3], Deu 400g.
Language: German
Published by Ernst Klett 1990
- Softcover
Seller: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, GermanyDieBücheroma123
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.45
US$ 28.92 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch. Condition: Gut. Ausgabe von 1983, 142 Seiten, Einband leicht berieben und verknittert, Seiten leicht gebrÃunt, mit Schulstempel Reclam 1 (Speicher) Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.55
US$ 15.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In German.

Der gotische Dom in Köln. Arnold Wolff . Mit Fotos von Rainer Gaertner
Wolff, Arnold (Herausgeber) und Rainer (Illustrator) Gaertner:
- Hardcover
Seller: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, GermanyMephisto-Antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 23.16 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
112, [80] S. , 236 Ill. (z.T. farb.) , Guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2300 32 cm, Gewebeeinband, SU, im Schuber.

- Hardcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.49
US$ 25.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover, Buchzustand: Gut. 446 Seiten/ ISBN 3492018742 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

Language: German
Published by Hamburg Hoffmann und Campe 1975
Seller: Versandantiquariat Nussbaum, Bernkastel-Kues, GermanyVersandantiquariat Nussbaum
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.80
US$ 23.04 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. 124 S. sehr guter Zustand (leicht berieben) Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.29
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. 1. Aufl. 2021 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

Published by München: Georg D. W. Callwey 1959 1959
- Softcover
Seller: Antikvariat Valentinska, Praha, Czech RepublicAntikvariat Valentinska
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 30.53 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOBrosch., 84 Seiten, kl.-4° Alles über Planung und Ausbau den Familienhäusern mit zahlr. SW-Fotos und technischen Zeichnungen. Bibl.-Schild auf dem Rücken ist abgerissen und beschmutzt, am Rücken zusammengeklebt. ansonstenguter Zustande und interessante Broschüre. Book Language/s: German.
Language: German
Published by Ernst Klett Verlag, Stuttgart, 1983
- Softcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 25.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover, Taschenbuch. 2. Auflage. 200 Seiten Zustand: Keine Beschädigungen, mit einer Namenseintragung. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten sind berieben/bestoßen. . Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.35
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Fassadendemokratie und Tiefer Staat -Language: german
Wolff, Ernst; Mausfeld, Rainer; Ploppa, Hermann; Rose, Jürgen; Rügemer, Werner; Rupp, Rainer; Seidel, Rainer; Wehr, Andreas; Wetzel, Wolf; Becker, Jörg; Ganser, Daniele; Hamm, Bernd; Hermann, Hans-Georg; Hofbauer, Hannes; Krautz, Jochen; Lofgren, Mike
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.72
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: New.