Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Vente services ou de produits associà e à l'accueil - 1re/Tle Bac Pro ARCU Galà e i-Manuel bi-mà dia: Livre et licence i-Manuel de l'à là ve This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Language: French
Published by Editions Jacques Vautrain, 1947
Seller: chopibook39, Pagnoz, France
Condition: Satisfaisant.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 29.89
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Editions Jacques Vautrain, 1947
Seller: Tiré à Part, Marseille, France
In-8 ( 190 X 140 ) de 215 pages, broché sous couverture imprimée. Bon exemplaire. Chiens Armes Gibiers Chasse.
Published by Vautrain Jacques / Editions De La Panthère, 1947
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Mauvais. Vautrain Jacques / Editions De La Panthère, 1947. 2 volumes broché(s) format In-8 mauvais couv très usagée.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 12/1/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 2329521170 ISBN 13: 9782329521176
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Syphilis, Paludisme, Amibiase. Traitement d'Attaque Et Traitements Secondaires. 2e �dition: Pr�ventif, Abortif Et d'Entretien. Book.
Language: French
Published by Librairie Armand Colin, 1922
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, France
Signed
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Coll. "Armand Colin - Biologie". Vol. n°22. X + 214 p. + 8 p. de catalogue in-fine. Préface du Docteur Roux. Avec 22 Figures en noir et blanc. 11,2x17,2 cm. 214 p. Broché. Etat correct. Intérieur en bon état. Petites déchirures au dos. NB. Absence du 1er plat de couverture ! in-12° Envoi de l'auteur ou Dédicace de l'auteur ou Signé par l'auteur. Envoi autographe.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 10/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2329205686 ISBN 13: 9782329205687
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Syphilis. Paludisme. Ambiase. Notes de Th�rapeutique Pratique. 3e �dition. Book.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, France
Condition: very good. Ancien support de bibliothèque.Tampons sur les tranches.Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Published by Armand colin, 1936
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct dos réparé présence de tampons et ex libris. in12. 1936. Broché. Fair.
Published by JACQUES VAUTRAIN, PARIS, 1947
Seller: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italy
N. PAG.293 - RILEGATURA IN TELA E CARTONE - TESTO IN OTTIMO STATO - TESTO IN FRANCESE.
Published by Editions Jacques Vautrain, 1946
Seller: Librairie des Possibles, ROUFFACH, France
paperback. Figures dans le texte (illustrator). Editions Jacques Vautrain 1946. in-8. 296 pages. Editions Jacques Vautrain 1946. in-8. 296 pages. Nb de volume : 1. Bon état de la couverture et du dos, intérieur propre, aspect jauni . Figures dans le texte .
Published by Editions de la Panthère, 1947
Seller: Librairie des Possibles, ROUFFACH, France
paperback. Editions de la Panthère 1947. in-8. 220 pages. Editions de la Panthère 1947. in-8. 220 pages. Nb de volume : 1. Bon état de la couverture et du dos, signature personnelle en couverture et en page de titres, rares passages signalés au stylo .
Published by Armand Colin, Paris, 1930
Seller: antoine, Wavre, Belgium
broché Couverture Illustrée. Condition: Bon État. 205 pages en format petit -12 - illustrations.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 39.51
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Armand colin, 1930
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide sous rhodoïd tranche ternie intérieur propre. in12. 1930. Cartonné. Good.
Published by Paris, Masson et Cie, 1934
Couverture rigide. Condition: Satisfaisant. Paris, Masson et Cie, 1934. In-8 de 196 pp.ch. ; demi-basane brune. 3 planches en couleur hors texte. Ex-libris Dr. A.C. Pacheco e Silva, sa signature autographe datée 2 agosto 1934 sur la page de faux-titre et ex-libris Penitenciaria do Estado de Sao Paulo. Manque au dos. Rousseurs.(inv 15 351).
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 31.80
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2020-10, 2020
ISBN 10: 2329521170 ISBN 13: 9782329521176
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 26.59
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Published by JACQUES VAUTRAIN, 1946
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, France
Condition: Fine. 1946. Fine.
Published by Ed. Mondical, 1992
Seller: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, Spain
Condition: Bueno. Ed. Mondical. Paris 1930. Rustica. 23x15. 30 pp.