Language: German
Published by Echter Verlag, 1959
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Taschenbuch; Condition: Gut. 109 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Es wurde mit dem Werk gearbeitet, daher trägt das Buch viele Markierungen/Notizen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Language: German
Published by Echter Verlag, 1959
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Taschenbuch; Condition: Gut. 109 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 170.
Softcover. Condition: Trčs bon. Edition 1988. Ammareal reverse jusqu'ŕ 15% du prix net de cet article ŕ des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1988. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: German
Published by Echter-Verlag, 1959
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 109 Seiten; Das Taschenbuch stammt aus einer Bibliotheksauflösung. Abgesehen von entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen befindet sich das Buch in einem altersgemäß ordentlichen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Condition: Como nuevo. : Economía y fe' es un libro que explora la relación entre la economía y la fe desde una perspectiva cristiana. Los autores, Michel Falise y Jérôme Régnier, analizan cómo los principios religiosos pueden influir en las decisiones económicas y viceversa. El libro ofrece una reflexión sobre la ética en los negocios y la justicia social, invitando a los lectores a considerar el impacto de sus acciones económicas en la sociedad y en su propia fe. EAN: 9788427118782 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad Título: Economía y fe Autor: Michel Falise| Jérôme Régnier Editorial: Ediciones Mensajero, S.A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa blanda.
Published by The Mercier Press, 1961
Seller: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. 1961. English Translation. 125 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Overall a good condition item. Paper cover has mild edge-wear with light rubbing and creasing. Some light marking and tanning.
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'ŕ 15% du prix net de cet article ŕ des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: Muy bueno. : En "Quand l'amour se fait homme", Stan Rougier explora la espiritualidad y la experiencia religiosa desde una perspectiva cristiana. Este libro invita a la reflexión sobre la relación entre el amor y la divinidad en el contexto de la vida cotidiana. Con 143 páginas, esta edición de tapa blanda, publicada por Desclée De Brouwer, ofrece una visión profunda y accesible para aquellos interesados en temas de meditación y espiritualidad. EAN: 9782220040394 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad|Filosofía Título: Quand l'amour se fait homme Autor: Stan Rougier| Jérôme Régnier Editorial: DDB Idioma: fr Páginas: 143 Formato: tapa blanda.
Condition: Very Good. 1983. Paperback. Text in French. Clean copy with minor shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. 20x13x1cm. 1993. Broché. 128 pages. Very Good.
Language: French
Published by Desclée, Novalis, Paris, 1990
Seller: Livresse, Gatineau, QC, Canada
Couverture souple. Condition: Trčs bon. 192 p. Exemplaire de biblio. Code 2069.
Published by Würzburg, Echter, 1959
Seller: Antiquariat Klaus Altschäfl, Pfarrkirchen, Germany
109 S. 8°. Orig.Broschur Sehr gut erhaltenes, augenscheinlich ungelesenes Exemplar.
Language: French
Published by Editions Desclée et Novalis, 1990
ISBN 10: 2718904445 ISBN 13: 9782718904443
Seller: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, France
Editions Desclée et Novalis, 1990. In-8 broché de 192 pages, bon état.
Language: French
Published by Desclée de Brouwer, Paris, 1990
ISBN 10: 2718904445 ISBN 13: 9782718904443
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :L'horizon du croyant Etiquette couverture et 4čme de couverture, tampon, 192 pages Langue : français.
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: copertina leggermente logorata e macchiata Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Language: French
Publication Date: 1991
Seller: Librairie Montréal, Saint-Césaire, QC, Canada
Couverture souple. Condition: Trčs bon. Paris, Éditions Desclée, 1991, couverture souple de l'éditeur, environ 22 X 18 cm, 164 pages. Notre exemplaire est pour ainsi dire comme neuf sans rien ŕ signaler qui soit digne de mention. L'intérieur est sans reproche. ATTENTION ; Les frais d'envoi ŕ l'international pour ce livre de moins de 500gr seront réduit presque de moitié.
Published by Cerf, Paris, 1988
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-12 Description :Collection "Recherches morales" positions 156; Tampon sur la page de garde Langue : français.
Language: French
Published by Centurion/La Croix/L'Evénement, 1993
ISBN 10: 2227301570 ISBN 13: 9782227301573
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Bon état. In-8 Description :Collection "Parcours". 128 pp. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Language: French
Published by Desclée/Novalis, Paris, 1990
ISBN 10: 2718904445 ISBN 13: 9782718904443
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Bon état. In-12 Description :192 pp. Collection "L'horizon du croyant". Couverture défraîchie. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
brossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Very Good. 1. Copertina plastificata. Tagli e pagine integri. Collana: ?Bibliotéque d'Histoire du Christianisme/28". Copertina flessibile 164 2718905565 Molto buono (Very Good) . Book.
brossura. Condition: Good. Copertina plastificata. Tagli e pagine ingialliti lievemente. 128 9782227301573 Buono (Good) . Book.
Language: French
Published by Paris, Desclée/Novalis, Paris, 1990
ISBN 10: 2718904445 ISBN 13: 9782718904443
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italy
brossura. Condition: Fine. Copertina in car in dodicesimo 192 2718904445 Ottimo (Fine) . Book.
Published by Le Centurion, Paris, 1983
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :191 Langue : français.
Language: French
Published by Université Saint-Paul, Ottawa, 1968
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, Canada
Couverture souple. Condition: Trčs bon. 91 p. document polycopié, conférences données par Jérôme Régnier, lors de la session de réflexion théologique et pastorale de 1967 intitulée 'L'homme nouveau et le prętre dans l'Église 67', code 1980.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80168574: 1988. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 156 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 270-Histoire et géographie de l'Eglise.
Published by La Petite Illustration .Recueil de 21 pičces et cahier de počmes de 1927, 1927
Couverture rigide. Condition: Trčs bon. Un volume grand in-8°, relié demi-basane , ( 20x29x4,5 cm) ,texte sur 2 colonnes , illustrations , couvertures conservées . Bon exemplaire.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30108486: OCTOBRE 1991. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 164 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 200-RELIGION.
Language: French
Published by Desclée, 1991
Seller: Librairie Pierre Brunet, Paris, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Trčs bon. Bibliothčque d'histoire du christianisme, 28 Paris, Desclée, 1991 ; in-8° broché, 164 pp.
Language: Italian
Published by , San Paolo Edizioni, 1994
ISBN 10: 8821527123 ISBN 13: 9788821527128
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italy
brossura paperback. Condition: Good. Libro usato in buone condizioni, Pagine ingiallite lievemente. Tagli regolari impolverati, Copertina flessibile cartonata con segni d'uso paperback 252 8821527123 Buono (Good) . Book.
Language: German
Published by Würzburg, Echter Verlag, 1959
Seller: Antiquariat-Plate, Rosendahl, NRW, Germany
Broschiert. 109 Seiten. Buch wirkt ungelesen. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.