Renate Krell (36 results)
Language: German
Published by Langen Müller i.d.F.A. Herbig Verlagsbuchhandlung, München, 1993
- Hardcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.11
US$ 25.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
224 Seiten Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten sehr gut. Der Schutzumschlag ist etwas gebrauchsspurig. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1160 Hardcover Leinen, mit Schutzumschlag.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 49.52
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 49.56
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 18.98
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. 6., vollst. überarb. und erw. Aufl. XVIII, 572 S. Guter Zustand. Geschwärzter Besitzvermerk auf erster Seite. Sonst Seiten sauber. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.
Eibl-Eibesfeldt . Sein Schlüssel zur Verhaltensforschung.
Schiefenhövel, Wulf ( Hrsg.), Johanna ( Hrsg.) Uher und Renate ( Hrsg.) Krell:
Language: German
Published by München , Langen-Müller, 1993
Seller: Hans Walter Wichert, Altenbeken, GermanyHans Walter Wichert
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.46
US$ 23.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
224 Seiten mit 590 ,meist farbigen Abbildungen. Lizenz der Realis-Verl.-GmbH, München. -Neuwertiger Band. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200 4°,Originalganzleinenband mit Schutzumschlag.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 46.92
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In German.

Published by München (Realis-Verlag) 1993 1993
Seller: Versandantiquariat Rainer Wölfel, Wörthsee, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Rainer Wölfel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 47.68
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
. 224 S. mit zahlr. Abb. Gewicht in Gramm: 900 * mit handschriftl. Sign. der drei Herausgeber, dat. 23.7.1993.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 46.91
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.34
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, GermanyGebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 32.67
US$ 35.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. eng. Broschiert 224 S. : zahlr. Ill. ; 28 x 21 cm. Zustand: Sehr Gut, eher ungelesen (Innen); Einband (Außen) hat min. Gebrauchsspuren; Eine Gelenkseite nahe Hinterdeckel oben min. bestoßen; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im obere…n Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Neue Kritik, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Neue Kritik
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 56.03
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
25 x 17 cm, Broschur. Condition: Sehr gut. XVIII, 572 Seiten, illustriert, Innen gelegentlich Knickspuren, ansonsten sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1950 6., vollständig überarbeitete und erweiterte Auflage.

Language: German
Published by München Wien, Langen Müller, 1993, 1. Aufl. 1993
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Matthias Wagner, Berlin, , GermanyAntiquariat Matthias Wagner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.05
US$ 54.97 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. BITTE BEACHTEN: KEIN VERSAND AUSSERHALB EU - PLEASE NOTE: NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE EUROPEAN UNION. Mit 590 Abbildungen. Leinen mit Schutzumschlag, Fadenheftung, 224 Seiten, illustriert, 28,5 x 21,5 cm. Umschlag berieben. Guter bis sehr guter Zustand. Gewicht: 1200.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 54.94
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.33
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 114.

- Softcover
Seller: Book Broker, Berlin, , GermanyBook Broker
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 35.13
US$ 43.93 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 224 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in…Gramm: 1010.
More imagesSeller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 28.02
US$ 33.16 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Klappenbroschur, 4°. Condition: Sehr gut. 224 S. Das Buch ist in sehr gutem, sauberen Zustand. Ecken und Kanten leicht bestossen. Sonst sauberes und wohlerhaltenes Exemplar. ISBN: 9783930048038 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1010.
Language: German
Published by Realis Verlag, München 1993
- Softcover
Seller: Sammlerantiquariat, Krukow, , GermanySammlerantiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 47.68
US$ 37.03 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Gut. ISBN: 9930048035 - Softcover Buch guter Zustand - Erscheinungsjahr: 1993 - Bildband mit 224 Seiten - A4Format - Index: 156 Size: A4-Format.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 73.13
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 114 pages. German language. 9.45x6.61x0.30 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 84.29
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In German.
Published by Langen Müller Verlag, 1993 - ISBN 3784424635 / 3-7844-2463-5 0 1993
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat CoBrA, Oberrohrbach, , AustriaAntiquariat CoBrA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 47.68
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Langen Müller Verlag, 1993 - ISBN 3784424635 / 3-7844-2463-5 1200 Gramm - 29 cm. 224 Seiten, zahlr. z.Tl. farbige Abb. Leinen mit Schutzumschlag Originaleinband. Original wrappers. Sprache: Deutsch. *** Bitte kontaktieren Sie uns immer BEVOR Sie bestellen! Für ausführliche Beschreibungen und Bilder sowie günstigere Versandoption…en kontaktieren Sie mich bitte per Email! Please contact us always BEFORE you order! For detailled descriptions and photos as well as cheaper shipping options please send an email! ***.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 80.79
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 53.63
US$ 56.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Behandelt die fuer Gender und Diversity in (Arbeits-)Organisationen wichtigsten KonzepteBaut auf verschiedenen Forschungstraditionen sowie dem aktuellen Stand der internationalen Forschung aufLiefert eine Grundlage fuer die praktische Ge.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 132.76
US$ 12.15 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: New. Editor(s): Krell, Gertraude; Ortlieb, Renate; Sieben, Barbara. Num Pages: 572 pages, black & white illustrations, black & white tables, bibliography. BIC Classification: KJMV2. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 244 x 170 x 30. Weight in Grams: 934. . 2011. 6. Paperback / so. . . . .

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 155.92
US$ 10.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: New. Editor(s): Krell, Gertraude; Ortlieb, Renate; Sieben, Barbara. Num Pages: 572 pages, black & white illustrations, black & white tables, bibliography. BIC Classification: KJMV2. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 244 x 170 x 30. Weight in Grams: 934. . 2011. 6. Paperback / so. . . . . Books ship from th…e US and Ireland.

Chancengleichheit Durch Personalpolitik: Gleichstellung Von Frauen Und Männern in Unternehmen Und Verwaltungen. Rechtliche Regelungen - Problemanalysen - Lösungen
Krell, Gertraude (Editor) / Ortlieb, Renate (Editor) / Sieben, Barbara (Editor) / Andresen, Sünne (Contributor) / Auer, Manfred (Contributor) / Banos, Sissi (Contributor) / Bessing, Nina (Contributor) / Blaufus, Kay (Contributor)
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 153.60
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 6th edition. 590 pages. German language. 9.40x6.60x1.10 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 101.31
US$ 75.81 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering.
More images- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 101.31
US$ 81.01 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Chancengleichheit durch Personalpolitik | Gleichstellung von Frauen und Männern in Unternehmen und Verwaltungen. Rechtliche Regelungen - Problemanalysen - Lösungen | Gertraude Krell (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xviii | Deutsch | 2011 | Gabler Verlag | EAN 9783834929792 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU:… Springer Gabler in Springer Science + Business Media, Tiergartenstr. 15-17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.81
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 114 pages. German language. 9.45x6.61x0.30 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.

- Softcover
- First Edition
- Print on Demand
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.57
US$ 56.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Dieses Buch zeigt auf eindrucksvolle Weise, was alles moeglich ist, wenn du anfaengst, deinen Traum zu verwirklichen.Den ersten Schritt hin zum eigenen Buch unternahm Roy Kaech bereits im Alter von zehn Jahren. Da ver…suchte er, ein Buch ueber eine Reise um die .

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 72.82
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 114.