Renate Werner (424 results)
Welcher Baum Ist Das? Baume, Straucher, Ziergeholze
Aichele, Dietmar & Renate; Schwegler, Heinz-Werner & Anneliese
Published by Kosmos 1976
- Hardcover
Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.96
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Ingo Lutter
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 1.19
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebunden. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 68 Deutsch 600g.

- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.65
US$ 5.53 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Im Etablissement der Schmetterlinge: 21 Portraits aus der Gruppe 47 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well m…aintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.33
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 6.unver. Auflage. 245 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 330.

Welcher Baum Ist Das? Baume, Straucher, Ziergeholze
Dietmar Und Renate Aichele, Heinz Werner Und Anneliese Schwegler
Published by Kosmos, Gesellschaft Der Naturfreunde Franckhsche Verlagshandlung, Stuttgart 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, U.S.A.Terrace Horticultural Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.00
US$ 6.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Copyright Date: 1976 Sm Octavo, 1978, PP.286, This Book Is From The Personal Working Library of Dr. Alfred Byrd Graf of The Roehrs Co., New Jersey. Dr. Graf Traveled The World Botanizing For The Roehrs Company. He Wrote Three Major Books On Tropical And Sub Tropical Plants - Exotica, Hortica And…Tropica. Dr. Graf Died in 2001 at the age of 100. Ask about this collection of over 700 tropical plant books. Very Good,With Grafs Note, Notations. 521 Farbfotos, 263 Zeichnungen (illustrator).
Welcher Baum Ist Das? Baume, Straucher, Ziergeholze
Aichele, Dietmar & Renate; Schwegler, Heinz-Werner & Anneliese
Published by Kosmos, Stuttgart 1976
- Hardcover
Seller: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, U.S.A.Willis Monie-Books, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.00
US$ 8.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good-. German language tree identification guide. DJ has a small creased tear to the front upper edge. Gift inscription on the front free endpaper.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.58
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Heinrich Mann. "Eine Freundschaft. Gustave Flaubert und George Sand". Texte, Materialien, Kommentar.
Published by München, Carl Hanser. 1976
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Oberländer antiquarischer Buchversand, Alling, BY, GermanyOberländer antiquarischer Buchversand
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.58
US$ 16.21 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
203 Seiten. Kartoniert. Neuwertiges Verlags-Restexemplar. (=Reihe Hanser; 205 / Hanser Literatur-Kommentare; Band 4) Sprache: deutsch. >>>Wichtige Zahlungs- / Versandinformationen:In Abweichung zu den automatisch angezeigten Versandkosten können leider bei einigen Büchern aufgrund des Formats oder Gewichts die angezeigten Versan…dkosten nicht eingehalten werden, da möglicherweise Paketversand erforderlich ist. Dadurch erhöhen sich die Versandkosten in diesen Fällen auf 6,50 bis 7,50 Euro. /// Aus Sicherheitsgründen,da desöfteren Postsendungen verschwinden bzw. der Verbleib nicht mehr nachverfolgbar ist, werden Sendungen ab einem Warenwert von 25 Euro nur als Einschreibebrief oder Paket verschickt. Die Versandkosten erhöhen sich dadurch auf 6,50 bis 7,00 Euro. /// Die Option Rechnung ist nur für bekannte Kunden möglich. Für alle anderen Besteller ist nur Lieferung nach Vorauszahlung möglich. /// Paypal kann nur bei Zahlungen aus dem Nicht-EU-Ausland ohne Zusatzkosten akzeptiert werden. Bei Paypal-Zahlungen aus Ländern innerhalb der EU wird die PayPal-Gebühr in Rechnung gestellt. Daher bitte nicht ohne vorherige Mitteilung (Vorausrechnung) zahlen. <<<.

Language: German
Published by Walter de Gruyter 2017
Series: Schroedel Lektüren, Book 29 of 46. Book 29 of 46 - Schroedel Lektüren
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.90
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.43
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.43
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.43
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.65
US$ 9.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Published by Eulenspiegel Verlag, Berlin 1971
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.99
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. S. 131. ill. von Werner Klemke (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Neo Books, Sidcup, KENT, United KingdomNeo Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.22
US$ 24.19 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Text in English, French, German and Italian, Some light wear to covers and spine, mainly edges and corners, internally in good condition, pages crisp and clear.

Die Mörderin vom Bodensee -Language: german
Klöppel, Renate; Konstandin, Anita; Kraft, Susanne; Küble, Monika; Gerlach, Henry; Kurz, Uschi; Motz, Jutta; Naundorf, Petra; Roth, Tanja; Saladin, Barbara; Buhl, Margarete; Schmid-Spreer, Ursula; Schleheck, Regina; Sußner, Christian; Thissen, Heike; Wanner, Michael; Wanner, Ulrike; Weitbrecht, Gudrun; Werner, Ingrid; Buranaseda, Nadine; Edelmann, Gitta; Erle, Thomas; Gerigk, Frank G.; Grießer, Anne; Fritz, Karl F.; Hellwig, Bettina
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.88
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: German
Published by Walter de Gruyter 2017
Series: Schroedel Lektüren, Book 29 of 46. Book 29 of 46 - Schroedel Lektüren
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.93
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Ade nun zur guten Nacht. Illustriert von Renate Totzke-Israel. Gestaltet von Frank Schneider.
Trimolt, Renate/Gorges, Werner (zusammengestellt und herausgegeben von):
Published by Berlin 1989;, VEB Lied der Zeit/Musikverlag, 1989
- Hardcover
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, , Germanybuc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Aufl.; 128 S.; fol. Ppbd.; 19x27,5cm. Ebd. mit geringen Gebr.spuren; noch guter Zustand.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.33
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 12 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.49
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.49
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 113 S. ; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 210.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.59
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.86
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Published by Junge Welt, Berlin 1975
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Puderbach, Dresden, , GermanyAntiquariat Puderbach
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.35
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Auflage. Pappeinband 18x18 cm, Einband mäßig berieben, hintere Deckelinneseite beschädigt. 46 S. Gewicht in Gramm: 170.
Renate Göbel: Chelsea-People und andere Menschen. Publikation anlässlich der Ausstellung in der Josef-Haubrich-Kunsthalle Köln, 22.6.-22.8.1993.
Schäfke, Werner ; Euler-Schmidt, Michael (Hrg.) ; Göbel, Renate
Published by Wienand Verlag, Köln 1993
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat >Im Autorenregister<
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.09
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Ungelesenes Ex. aus aufgelöster Buchhandlung, leichte äussere Lagerspuren, s/w und farbig illustriert. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 200 Groß Oktav, 47 S. Deutschsprachige Augabe OBroschur Sehr Guter Zustand.

Ruhrtüppen in liebevollen Porträts
Polberg, Stephanie; Sprang, Stefan; Seck, Rainer W.; Schütz, Erhard; Schleich, Elke; Piechachzek, Sabine; Martin, Margret; Littau, Monika; Lilienfeldt, Susi; Lange, Lothar; Krug, Josef; Vennhoff, Frank; Krüger-Sobkowiak, Hanna; Kasper, Sophie; Kasper, Hartmut; Janssen, Hubertus A.; Gräfingholt, Lothar; Gölzenleuchter, Horst Dieter; Fofi¿, Heike; Feist, Udo; Bergmann, Werner; Becker, Frank; Wintjes, Raoul; Aydin, Sahin; Gödden, Walter; Rohkemper, Renate; Niedrig, Erwin; Wittkowski, Joachim; Wessel, Friedhelm; Voß, Thorsten; Strey, Ralf; Straeter, Ulrich; Stajkowski, Cornelia Und Siggi
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.49
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.98
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Blumen der Alpen und der nordischen Länder
Dietmar und Renate Aichele, Heinz-Werner und Anneliese Schwegler
Published by Franckhsche Verlagshandlung W. Keller Stuttgart, 1977 1977
Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, , GermanyVerlag Traugott Bautz GmbH
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.77
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
388 Seiten, gebunden, Leineneinband mit Schutzumschlag, Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, Adressaufkleber auf der 1. Seite, akzeptabler Zustand.
Published by Eulenspiegel, Berlin 1971
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.96
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Kein Umschlag. 1. Auflage,132 Seiten,Illustr. Klemke,Werner (illustrator).

Doppel-Klick. Das Sprach- und Lesebuch, Teil 6: Schulbuch (Doppel-Klick, Grundausgabe, 6. Schuljahr)
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.95
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.