Restellini Patrick (44 results)

Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Published by Hachette
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.40
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Published by Hachette
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.40
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.86
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: MaxiBooks, paris, FranceMaxiBooks
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.62
US$ 10.37 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: D'occasion - Comme neuf. ===ENVOI LE JOUR MÊME===C21.

Published by Hachette 1983
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 10.11
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Tamery, Paris, FranceTamery
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 22.55
US$ 17.28 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon.

- Hardcover
Seller: La Petite Bouquinerie, Vialas, FranceLa Petite Bouquinerie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.35
US$ 28.81 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Envoi rapide et protégé.
Published by Ediciones SM 1986
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.99
US$ 26.50 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. 0 GLN-160. . La librairie Aux Livres Anciens et Contemporains offre aux clients d'AbeBooks 30% de réduction sur l'ensemble de son catalogue. Prix d'origine : 6 EUR. Livre.
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, FranceLibrairie du Levant
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.80
US$ 6.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1996 / 223 pages. Poche. Editions Complexe. Français Bel état.

Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.58
US$ 34.52 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: L'ETAGERE SECRETE, GAP, FranceL'ETAGERE SECRETE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.96
US$ 25.93 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Très bon état. 20x14x2cm. 1982. broché avec illustration. 168 pages. le prix de l'expédition comprends COLISSIMO SUIVI FRANCE POUR LA FRANCE offert par la Librairie Pour l'international se renseigner auprès de la Librairie Intégrité des textes ni surlignés ni commentaires en marges Livre d'occasion Dos et t…ranches impeccables. Very Good.

Seller: Librería La Palabrería, Almunecar, SpainLibrería La Palabrería
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.75
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket
Published by Ed. Molino - Col. Pueblos del Pasado, Barcelona 1986
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Sagasta, Madrid, SpainLibrería Sagasta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.67
US$ 26.50 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket26'5x18, 61p, ilustraciones a color. Tapa dura editorial. Buen estado.

Language: French
Published by Editions Complexe, Bruxelles 1983
- Softcover
Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, BelgiumL'ivre d'Histoires
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.93
US$ 43.44 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture Souple illustrée. Condition: Bon. Collection "La mémoire du siècle" n°29, 224 pages.

Published by Hachette 1980
- Hardcover
Seller: Culture Bis, Saint-Georges-sur-Cher, FranceCulture Bis
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.93
US$ 38.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cartonné. Bon exemplaire bien conservé. Nos animaux. 42pages.

Published by Editorial Molino, Colección Pueblos del Pasado, 1986, Barcelona. 1986
Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.19
US$ 19.59 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket27x18. Encuadernación editorial. 61 pgs. Numerosas fotos e ilustraciones a color. Pequeño desgarro en tapa trasera. 621335.

- Softcover
Seller: RecicLibros, Madrid, SpainRecicLibros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.02
US$ 69.13 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Aceptable. Gracias, su compra ayuda a financiar programas para combatir el analfabetismo.

- Softcover
Seller: RecicLibros, Madrid, SpainRecicLibros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.02
US$ 69.13 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bien. Gracias, su compra ayuda a financiar programas para combatir el analfabetismo.

Language: French
Published by Bruxelles : Editions Complexe : Diffusion, S.P.R.L. 1983
- Softcover
Seller: The Private Library, London, United KingdomThe Private Library
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 30.22
US$ 26.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. From the Library of John Russell Taylor.

- Softcover
Seller: LE PIANO-LIVRE, QUIMPER, FranceLE PIANO-LIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.24
US$ 44.94 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rayon : Histoire Editeur : Hachette Date de parution : 1983 Description : In-8, 168 pages, souple, occasion, bon état. IMPORTANT : Pour les envois internationaux, merci de vous renseigner avant de passer commande. Les envois se font uniquement en point relais MONDIAL RELAY ou INPOST pour les pays suivants : Autriche, Belgique, E…spagne, Italie, Luxembourg, Pays-Bas, Pologne, et Portugal. Merci de nous indiquer en retour le point relais choisi ainsi que votre numéro de téléphone mobile pour assurer le suivi du colis. ATTENTION : Les expéditions nationales de plus de 2 kilos et les expéditions internationales de plus de 1 kilo se voient appliquer un supplément de port. Envois quotidiens du mardi au samedi. Les livres sont envoyés sous enveloppe bulles. Les frais de ports comprennent les frais d'affranchissements et d'emballage. Librairie Le Piano-Livre. Merci. Référence catalogue vendeur: 24036.
More imagesPublished by Fernand Nathan Sans date
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.24
US$ 25.35 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.

Published by Ediciones SM. -., Madrid. No consta año de edición.
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: GALLAECIA LIBROS, Noia - A Coruña, SpainGALLAECIA LIBROS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.75
US$ 48.46 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1ª edición. Historia. Colección De par en par, 3.Páginas/Pages:71. Ejemplar nuevo, sin signos de uso 18 x 11 cm Tapa blanda ilustrada en color.

Published by Editions Complexe 1996
- Softcover
Seller: DRBOOKS, Roma, ItalyDRBOOKS
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.36
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBrossura Illustrata, Classici Segni Di Usura, Segni Sul Dorso Dovuti Alla Lettura. In Discrete Condizioni.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.12
US$ 48.39 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO20268670: 1984. In-8. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 61 pages illustrées en couleur - Exemplaire de bibliotheque avec divers tampons/etiquettes/annotations sans conséquence sur la lecture + recouvert d'un film plastique avec adhésif sur les contre…plats. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.89-Livre scolaire : histoire / géographie.
Published by Fernand nathan 1982
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.12
US$ 53.00 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: BE. Paris, cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-4, 69 pp.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.81
US$ 48.39 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO60135842: 1981. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 69 pages. Illustré de nombreux dessins et de nombreuses photos en couleur et en noir et blanc, dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 930-Histoire générale du monde ancien jusqu'à 499 apr. J.…-C.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.81
US$ 48.39 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO20263989: 1986. In-4. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 69 pages. Illustré de nombreux dessins et photos, en couleur et en noir/blanc, dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 910.41-Tours du monde.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.81
US$ 48.39 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO60135841: 1980. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 70 pages. Illustré de nombreux dessins et de nombreuses photos en couleur dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 930-Histoire générale du monde ancien jusqu'à 499 apr. J.-C.