Rey Andre (292 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Abbey Press 1974

    0870290266 / 9780870290268

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 10.67

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Published by Galaxy, NY 1969

    • Softcover
    • Periodical

    Seller: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, U.S.A.Books from the Crypt

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.00

    US$ 5.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Wraps. Condition: Very Good+. Vol. 19, No. 5. Edited by Frederik Pohl. Cover art courtesy of Three Lions, Inc. for "Groovyland" (novelette) by Robert Bloch. Includes "Mad Ship" (novelette) by C. C. MacApp; "Destroyer" by Robert Weinberg; "Spork and the Beast" by Perry Chapdelaine; "Toys of Tamisan" (pt. 2 of 2) by Andre Norton.

  • Published by UPD Publishing, NY 1970

    • Periodical

    Seller: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, U.S.A.Books from the Crypt

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 2.00

    US$ 5.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    SingleIssueMagazine. Condition: Reading Copy. Vol. 1, No. 2. Edited by Lester del Rey. Cover art by Gaughan. Includes "Long Live Lord Kor!" (complete novel) by Andre Norton; "Walker Between the Planes" (novelette) by Gordon R. Dickson; "The Crayfish" by Helen Arvonen; "Oh Say, Can You See?" by Erik Van Lhin [Lester del Rey]; "Un

  • Language: English

    Published by Les Classiques du crime 1980

    2830208676 / 9782830208672

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Published by UPD Publishing, NY 1970

    • Periodical

    Seller: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, U.S.A.Books from the Crypt

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.00

    US$ 5.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    SingleIssueMagazine. Condition: Good. Vol. 1, No. 2. Edited by Lester del Rey. Cover art by Gaughan. Includes "Long Live Lord Kor!" (complete novel) by Andre Norton; "Walker Between the Planes" (novelette) by Gordon R. Dickson; "The Crayfish" by Helen Arvonen; "Oh Say, Can You See?" by Erik Van Lhin [Lester del Rey]; "Unmistakab

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Guadarrama 1974

    8425001668 / 9788425001666

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, SpainLibrería 7 Colores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.56

    US$ 16.72 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa Blanda. Condition: Buen estado.

  • Language: English

    Published by Editions du Masque Sans date

    2702407900 / 9782702407905

    • Softcover

    Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.32

    US$ 16.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. in12. Sans date. Broché. Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Editions du Masque Sans date

    2702407900 / 9782702407905

    • Softcover

    Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 8.32

    US$ 16.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct tranche salie + taches rousseurs. in12. Sans date. Broché. Fair.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Edic. Guadarrama. 1974

    8425001668 / 9788425001666

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.12

    US$ 14.98 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Aceptable. : Este libro, titulado 'Conocimiento del Individuo por los Tests', es una obra de André Rey publicada por Edic. Guadarrama en 1974. Se trata de una edición en tapa blanda que forma parte de la 'Colección Universitaria de Bolsillo Punto Omega'. El libro aborda temas relacionados con los tests psicológicos y

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Plastigraf 1900

    8470461508 / 9788470461507

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.12

    US$ 14.98 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Aceptable. : Este libro de André Rey aborda el tema del retraso mental y la importancia de la intervención educativa temprana. El autor destaca la necesidad de un diagnóstico precoz y ofrece criterios y orientaciones para padres, educadores y especialistas. Se presenta una programación sistemática de ejercicios sensom

  • Language: English

    Published by Les Classiques du crime

    2830208544 / 9782830208542

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.34

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: English

    Published by Librairie des Champs-Élysées 1977

    2702406394 / 9782702406397

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.34

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Traces d'humidité sur les premières et dernières pages. Pages cornées. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good.

  • Published by Universal Publishing & Distributing Corporation, New York 1970

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: biblioboy, North Providence, U.S.A.biblioboy

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.00

    US$ 7.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. Digest-sized magazine. Pictorial wrappers, illustrated. Includes "complete novel" "Long Live Lord Kor!" by Andre Norton. VG or better copy spine creased and slightly cocked, text paper starting to tan. bx89.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Librairie des Champs-Elysées 1978

    8473530381 / 9788473530385

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 6.54

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stamp or mark on the

  • Language: English

    Published by Western

    2830201787 / 9782830201789

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 11.03

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Published by Galaxy Publishing, New York 1969

    • Softcover

    Seller: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, United KingdomVictoria Bookshop

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.15

    US$ 13.17 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. First. 12mo. a very nice copy.Light stamp to front cover. Lester Del Rey - If - and When. Norton - toys of Tamisan. Book.

  • Language: French

    Published by J'ai lu 2019

    2290200182 / 9782290200186

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Gallimard 2005

    2070767957 / 9782070767953

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Gallimard 2002

    2070748448 / 9782070748440

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to

  • Language: French

    Published by Gallimard 2002

    2070748448 / 9782070748440

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Gallimard 2002

    2070748448 / 9782070748440

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pric

  • Language: French

    Published by Gallimard 2002

    2070748448 / 9782070748440

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this

  • Language: French

    Published by Gallimard 2002

    2070748448 / 9782070748440

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2002.

  • Language: French

    Published by Gallimard 2005

    2070767957 / 9782070767953

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions Antoine Soriano 1997

    2910484130 / 9782910484132

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to

  • Language: French

    Published by J'ai lu 2012

    2290057991 / 9782290057995

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Gallimard 2005

    2070767957 / 9782070767953

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Gallimard 2005

    2070767957 / 9782070767953

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Gallimard 2002

    2070748448 / 9782070748440

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Gallimard 2002

    2070748448 / 9782070748440

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to