Richelet Daniel (25 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (25)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Published by Alain Sebe Editeur 1987

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Laboratorio del libro, condove, , ItalyLaboratorio del libro

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 41.72

      US$ 19.67 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Legatura editoriale tutta tela con titoli al piatto e al dorssìo, sovracoperta e cofanetto telato, 33,5x33,5 cm, pagine non numerate con fotografie a colori. Collection Tagoulmoust. Ottimo.

    • Language: French

      Published by Alain Sebe, FRANCIA 1999

      2903156158 / 9782903156152

      • Softcover

      Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 28.61

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: OTTIMO USATO. Tagoulmoust Francese Fotografie di Alain e Berny Sebe. Il volume rilegato in tessuto si presenta in ottimo stato di conservazione. Il dorso e le copertine sono integri. Le pagine interne sono bianche e fruibili. I tagli puliti e regolari. La cerniera è ben salda. La sovracoperta che riveste il volume è i

    • Language: French

      Published by mini sèbe 1994

      2903156085 / 9782903156084

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.75

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80219348: 1994. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 188 pages aigmentées de nombreuses photos en couleurs hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 910-Géographie générale. Voyages.

    • Language: German

      Published by Freiburg, Schillinger 1981

      3921340683 / 9783921340684

      • Hardcover

      Seller: ACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität, Freiburg, , GermanyACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 17.88

      US$ 40.45 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Gut. 214 Seiten. 34 cm. Originalleinenband mit Schutzumschlag. Gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2140.

    • Published by Lied 1982

      Seller: Mouvements d'Idées - Julien Baudoin, Loupiac, , FranceMouvements d'Idées - Julien Baudoin

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 23.84

      US$ 28.93 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Très Bon État. Texte de Daniel Richelet, Photos en couleurs d'Alain sèbe. 57 p. coll. "Le petit nomade". Frais de port «indicatifs» pour un livre entre 500gr et 1kg, sans assurance. Suite à votre commande, vous recevrez une proposition de modification des frais de port si le livre est plus lourd ou si sa valeur justif

    • Language: French

      Published by Alain Sebe 1999

      2903156158 / 9782903156152

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 44.11

      US$ 40.51 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon état. Sous emboitage illustré en couleurs. in-folio.

    • More images

      Language: French

      Published by EDITIONS DE LA MARTINIERE, PARIS 2010

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Elder Books, Ross on Wye, Herefordshire, United KingdomElder Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 69.04

      US$ 16.02 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. HARDBACK IN THE ORIGINAL BINDING WITH THE ORIGINAL DUST JACKET & ORIGINAL DECORATED SLIPCASE, ILLUSTRATED THROUGHOUT WITH NUMEROUS PHOTOGRAPHIC PLATES, FRENCH TEXT, BOOK MEASURES APPROX 13 X 13 INCHES SLIPCASE HAS A FEW MINOR BUMPS TO EDGES, SLIGHT RIPPLES TO TOP

    • Language: German

      Published by Freiburg [Breisgau] : Schillinger 1981

      3921340683 / 9783921340684

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: ACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität, Freiburg, , GermanyACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 21.46

      US$ 40.45 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Leinen. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Aufl. ca. 200 Seiten / pages dunkelgrauer Leinenband im Quartformat (hier: 33 x 33 cm) mit Schutzumschlag; sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar mit zahlreichen farbigen Abbildungen Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.

    • Language: French

      Published by Nice, Alain Sebe, 1979

      2903156018 / 9782903156015

      • Hardcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Antiquariat Kunsthaus-Adlerstrasse, Stuttgart, GermanyAntiquariat Kunsthaus-Adlerstrasse

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 83.44

      US$ 13.83 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      n. pag. mit 2 signierten Original-Fotos - avec deux tirages originaux signé. Mit beiliegender handgeschr. Karte, signiert. Umschl. mit min. Gebrauchsspuren, Buchblock etwas gelockert - gutes Exemplar. Le présent ouvrage, les deux tirages originaux et le poème tiré à part, constituent la vente hors commerce exclusive de l'auteur.

    • More images

      Language: French

      Published by Alain Sèbe image 1994

      2903156093 / 9782903156091

      • Softcover

      Seller: Bouquinerie Le Fouineur, St-Pierre de Clages, VS, SwitzerlandBouquinerie Le Fouineur

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 63.31

      US$ 37.03 shipping 
      Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. "Poids: 700gr. Dans son livre Les Touareg du Nord, paru pour la première fois en 1864 aux Editions Challamel, Henri Duveyrier nous a donné l'une des premières descriptions générales du monde Touareg. La transcription qu'il a utilisée ne correspond pas a celle définie postérieurement dans l

    • Language: German

      Published by Verlag Karl Schillinger 1979

      3921340462 / 9783921340462

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Buchmarie, Darmstadt, , GermanyBuchmarie

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 22.30

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good.

    • Language: German

      Published by Verlag Karl Schillinger 1979

      3921340462 / 9783921340462

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Buchmarie, Darmstadt, , GermanyBuchmarie

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 22.30

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good.

    • Language: French

      Published by Vidauban, Alain Sebe, 1996

      2903156123 / 9782903156121

      • Hardcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Antiquariat Kunsthaus-Adlerstrasse, Stuttgart, GermanyAntiquariat Kunsthaus-Adlerstrasse

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 96.56

      US$ 13.83 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      n. pag. mit zahlr. Abb. und einer beiliegenden, signierten u. gestempelten Orig.-Fotografie. Persönliche Widmung von Berny Sebe auf beiliegender Karte. Umschl. mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Gutes Exemplar. Le présent ouvrage et le tirage original constituent la vente hors commerce exclusive de l'editeur. Sprache: Französisch 4°,

    • Language: German

      Published by Freiburg [Breisgau] : Schillinger 1981

      3921340683 / 9783921340684

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, GermanyDruckwaren Antiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 17.88

      US$ 57.87 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Gewebe, gebundene Ausgabe, SU. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Aufl. [214] S. : zahlr. Ill. (z.T. farb.), Kt., 34 cm. SU. leicht berieben, ansonsten sehr gut erhalten. ISBN: 9783921340684 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2940.

    • Language: French

      Published by A. Sèbe 1999

      2903156158 / 9782903156152

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 48.86

      US$ 75.23 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: German

      Published by Verlag Karl Schillinger, Freiburg 1989

      3921340683 / 9783921340684

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Fuchseck, Gammelshausen, GermanyAntiquariat Fuchseck

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 17.82

      US$ 78.12 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 2. Auflage. 2. Aufl. Großformat. Nicht paginiert (214 Seiten). Leinenband OHNE Schutzumschlag. Gewicht über 2 kg, erhöhte Versandkosten (Inland Euro 6,50).

    • Language: German

      Published by Verlag Karl Schillinger, Freiburg 1989

      3921340683 / 9783921340684

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Fuchseck, Gammelshausen, GermanyAntiquariat Fuchseck

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 17.82

      US$ 78.12 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Leichtere Gebrauchsspuren. 2. Auflage. 2. Aufl. 1989. Großformat. Nicht paginiert (214 Seiten). Leinenband, gut erhalten. Der Schutzumschlag mit leichten Lagerspuren. Gewicht über 2 kg, erhöhte Versandkosten (Inland Euro 6,50).

    • Language: German

      Published by Verlag Karl Schillinger, Freiburg 1989

      3921340683 / 9783921340684

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Fuchseck, Gammelshausen, GermanyAntiquariat Fuchseck

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 17.82

      US$ 78.12 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 2. Auflage. 2. Aufl. Großformat. Nicht paginiert (214 Seiten). Leinenband OHNE Schutzumschlag. Gewicht über 2 kg, erhöhte Versandkosten (Inland Euro 7,50).

    • Published by ALAIN SEBE 1999

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 77.78

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO30134498: 1999. In-Folio. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 153 pages augmentées de nombreuses photos en couleurs dans et hors texte - jaquette en bon état - sous emboitage en carton rigide en bon état. Avec Jaquette. Sous Emboitage. . Classification Dewey

    • Language: German

      Published by Verlag Karl Schillinger, Freiburg 1989

      3921340683 / 9783921340684

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Fuchseck, Gammelshausen, GermanyAntiquariat Fuchseck

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 21.40

      US$ 78.12 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Befriedigend. 2. Auflage. 2. Aufl. Großformat. Nicht paginiert (214 Seiten). Der Schutzumschlag hat geringe Lagerspuren --- Gewicht über 2 kg, erhöhte Versandkosten (Inland Euro 7,80).

    • Language: German

      Published by Verlag Karl Schillinger, Freiburg 1989

      3921340683 / 9783921340684

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Fuchseck, Gammelshausen, GermanyAntiquariat Fuchseck

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 29.74

      US$ 78.12 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Sehr gut. 2. Auflage. 2. Aufl. Großformat. Nicht paginiert (214 Seiten). Unbenutzt --- Gewicht über 2 kg, erhöhte Versandkosten (Inland Euro 6,80).

    • Language: German

      Published by Verlag Karl Schillinger, Freiburg 1996

      3891551983 / 9783891551981

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Antiquariat Fuchseck, Gammelshausen, GermanyAntiquariat Fuchseck

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 41.66

      US$ 78.12 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 1. Aufl. 1996. Großformatiger Leinenband. Nicht paginiert (225 Seiten).Unbenutzt. Gewicht über 2 kg, erhöhte Versandkosten (Inland Euro 7,80).

    • Language: French

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librairie les mains dans les poches, Tourbes, FranceLibrairie les mains dans les poches

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 71.52

      US$ 52.08 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Vidauban, Alain Sèbe, 1989. In-4 carré non paginé ; reliure pleine toile de l'éditeur, sous jaquette illustrée en couleurs. Etui toilé noir de l'éditeur. Collection Tagoulmoust. Riche iconographie en couleur. Deuxième édition en très bel état.

    • Language: German

      Published by Verlag Karl Schillinger 1989

      3921340462 / 9783921340462

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 9.17

      US$ 121.52 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

    • Published by Vidauban, Alain Sebe, 1996, 1996

      Seller: Harteveld Rare Books Ltd., Marly, SwitzerlandHarteveld Rare Books Ltd.

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 118.87

      US$ 23.15 shipping 
      Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      gr. in-4to, env. 200 p. par vols, richement ill. par des photographies couleurs de Alain Sèbe et Berny Sèbe, reliure en toile originale avec jaquette ill. et étui original. Please notify before visiting to see a book. Prices are excl. VAT/TVA (only Switzerland) & postage.