Rigo Pascal Paul Moore (8 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.79
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Liquidation, Sacramento, U.S.A.Books Liquidation
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.42
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 77.63
US$ 6.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: virtualrarities, san francisco, U.S.A.virtualrarities
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 125.00
US$ 7.63 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. SIGNED First Edition Hardcover in Near Fine Condition in Near Fine, unclipped, Dustjacket. SIGNED on half-title: without personalization: "Thank you for stopping by!- Pascal Rigo." Otherwise interior pristine: clean, tight, bright. In 2012 Chef Rigo…sold his La Boulanger Bakery to Starbucks for $100 million. In 2015 Starbucks announced it would close all of its La Boulanger cafes by September 2015. Scarce in a signed copy. Signed by Author(s).

- Hardcover
Seller: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, U.S.A.The Book Spot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 340.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.