Rivaud Jacques (31 results)
Published by Vuibert 1958
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.65
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Moyen. Vuibert, 1958. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 acceptable couverture écornée, d'usage.

Published by Vuibert
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.73
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

Published by LIBRAIRIE VUIBERT 1959
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.73
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.02
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: AG Library, Malaga, MA, SpainAG Library
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.67
US$ 19.77 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. Consultar comentario general de la obra completa. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Language: French
Published by Librairie Vuibert, París 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: VidyaLibros, Madrid, , SpainVidyaLibros
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 23.84
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Holandesa piel. Condition: Aceptable. 4ª Edición. Los gastos de envío son calculados para un peso inferior a 2 kg superandose este peso le informaremos de los gastos adicionales. El envío contrareembolso conlleva un recargo de 3€.

Condition: Used - Fair
US$ 19.62
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 19.62
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
More imagesPublished by Vuibert 1970
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.50
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide bon état cependant couverture défraîchie intérieur propre. in8. 1970. Broché. Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, PO, SpainImosver
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.67
US$ 33.10 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Nuevo. Estos ejercicios de Algebra aspiran a ser, para los alumnos del primer ciclo universitario, una obra que les permita asegurar y precisar sus conocimientos.
Language: French
Published by Librairie Vuibert, París 1961
- Hardcover
Seller: VidyaLibros, Madrid, , SpainVidyaLibros
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.76
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Holandesa piel. Condition: Bien. 5ª Edición o Posterior. Tome I- II El pago contra reembolso conlleva un recargo de 3€.

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie La cabane aux bouquins, Hanvec, , FranceLibrairie La cabane aux bouquins
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 35.76
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Affranchissement philatelique la plupart du temps,nombreux produits dans notre stock,envoi rapide et soigné.

Published by Librairie Vuibert 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie à la bonne occasion, Lévis, QC, CanadaLibrairie à la bonne occasion
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 23.57
US$ 30.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Bon. ( IN FRENCH - EN FRANÇAIS ) Quatrième édition. Tome 1: 170 pages. Tome 2:, 211 pages.; À l'usage des candidats aux grandes Écoles (programmes A, B, C), aux Écoles normales supérieures, aux examens de M.G.P., de M. P. C. et de la licence de mathématiques.; Brochés. Nom d'un ancien propriétaire sur la premi…ère page. Couvertures un peu jaunies et éraflées. Usure au haut du dos. Livres propres et sans marques à l'intérieur et solides. En bon état. Size: 8vo. Livre.

- Softcover
Seller: JOIE DE LIRE, Saint Just d'Avray, , FranceJOIE DE LIRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.54
US$ 52.08 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: BE. Livre In-8.

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie LOVE, Ebreuil, FranceLibrairie LOVE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.51
US$ 53.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Very Good. Une date en page de titre sinon très bon exemplaire.

Published by Aguilar. 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, SpainAlcaná Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 21.34
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Álgebra (512(076)) Aguilar. Madrid. 1969. 22 cm. XV, 474 p. grab. Encuadernación en tapa dura de editorial con sobrecubierta ilustrada. Versión. de Emilio Motilva Ylarri. Álgebra. Problemas . Sobrecubierta deslucida. (=3724674=) VD117.
Published by Librairie vuibert
- Softcover
Seller: Librería Pérez Galdós, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Pérez Galdós
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 52.08 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: leido. rustica, Rustica. Condición: Bueno. 333 pp, nombre 333.

Published by Aguilar 1975
- Softcover
Seller: Librería Pérez Galdós, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Pérez Galdós
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.61
US$ 52.08 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: leido. 1ª ed. edición. rústica. Buen estado 504.

Seller: Libreria 7 Soles, Galapagar, MA, SpainLibreria 7 Soles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 36.92 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1959, Paris, Librairie Vuibert, 254 paginas, 24x16, cubiertas originales en tapa blanda ilustrada, buen estado.

Seller: Libreria 7 Soles, Galapagar, MA, SpainLibreria 7 Soles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 36.92 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1959, Paris, Librairie Vuibert, 254 paginas, 24x16, cubiertas originales en tapa blanda ilustrada, buen estado.

Published by Vuibert 1965
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.84
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60048565: 1965. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 244 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.

Published by LIBRAIRIE VUIBERT 1959
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.67
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30095068: 1959. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, 1er plat abîmé, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 254 pages. Tampon de librairie en page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.

- Softcover
Seller: Libu, Bilbao, BI, SpainLibu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 107.28
US$ 69.44 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Excelente. Ha pertenecido a una biblioteca. Con pegatina en el lomo y sellos en canto e interior. Por lo demás, como nuevo, sin anotaciones ni subrayados. Los beneficios de la venta de este libro se dirigen en un 100% a proyectos a favor de personas en exclusion social.

Published by Aguilar 1975
- Softcover
Seller: Almacen de los Libros Olvidados, Barakaldo, BI, SpainAlmacen de los Libros Olvidados
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.23
US$ 69.44 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
tapa blanda. Condition: 2ª Mano. 2ª Mano. Aguilar. 1975. Ciencia Y Tecnica. Marca De Doblez En Portada Y Contraportada, Lomo marcado. Libro.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 49.81
US$ 75.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie LOVE, Ebreuil, FranceLibrairie LOVE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 17.88
US$ 53.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Used: Good.

Published by Vuibert 1975
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 66.16
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60048567: 1975. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 232 + 395 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.
Seller: Librairie LOVE, Ebreuil, FranceLibrairie LOVE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.86
US$ 53.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Good.

Published by Aguilar 1975
- Softcover
Seller: TraperíaDeKlaus, Logroño, LO, SpainTraperíaDeKlaus
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 47.68
US$ 106.47 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. Aguilar, versión española María Luisa Bravo. 1975. Ciencia Y Tecnica 1ª edicion. Rustica; 486+551 Pag.; 16x23 cm.

Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie LOVE, Ebreuil, FranceLibrairie LOVE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 59.59
US$ 53.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Good. Un coin corné sinon très bon état.