Robert B Knutson (10 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Color, B/w Illustrations (illustrator).

The Ultimate Competitive Advantage: Secrets of Continually Developing a More Profitable Business Model
Donald Mitchell; Carol Coles; B. Thomas Golisano; Robert B. Knutson
- Hardcover
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.38
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.

The Ultimate Competitive Advantage: Secrets of Continually Developing a More Profitable Business Model
Donald Mitchell,Carol Coles,B. Thomas Golisano,Robert B. Knutson
- Hardcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.29
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Includes dust jacket.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Arundel Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 20.00
US$ 5.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: No Jacket (As Issued). First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" (square). Nice copy - 'as new' in publisher's slipcase. 239 p. , ill. (som col.) ; 23 cm. Contents: Color, b/w Illustrations. Color, B/w Illustrations (illustrator).

Robert R. Dozono: Accumulation Work 1963-2009
Dozono, Robert R.] Carrington, Gina, Michael Knutson; et al.
- Hardcover
Seller: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.Chaparral Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.00
US$ 7.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No dustjacket as issued. Binding clean & crisp housed in a shelf worn slipcase. Color, B/w Illustrations (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.Daedalus Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 25.65
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. No Dust Jacket. Cloth in slipcase. A bright, clean copy. ; Color Plates; 240 pages. Color, B/w Illustrations (illustrator).

The Ultimate Competitive Advantage: Secrets of Continually Developing a More Profitable Business Model
Donald Mitchell/ Carol Coles/ B. Thomas Golisano/ Robert B. Knutson
- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 57.53
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 300 pages. 9.75x6.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.

The Ultimate Competitive Advantage: Secrets of Continually Developing a More Profitable Business Model
Knutson Robert B. Mitchell Donald Coles Carol Golisano B. Thomas
Language: English
Published by Berrett-Koehler Publishers, Incorporated 2003
- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 45.90
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. xvii + 310.

The Ultimate Competitive Advantage: Secrets of Continually Developing a More Profitable Business Model
Robert B. Knutson Donald Mitchell Carol Coles B. Thomas Golisano
Language: English
Published by Berrett-Koehler Publishers, Incorporated 2003
- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 52.58
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. xvii + 310.

The Ultimate Competitive Advantage: Secrets of Continually Developing a More Profitable Business Model
Knutson Robert B. Mitchell Donald Coles Carol Golisano B. Thomas
Language: English
Published by Berrett-Koehler Publishers, Incorporated 2003
- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.85
US$ 11.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. xvii + 310.