Robinet Jacques (31 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (31)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by AIL DES OURS 2020

    2491457059 / 9782491457051

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.29

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Allirand, Renaud (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by Les Belles Lettres 2013

    225144906X / 9782251449067

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 9.68

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: French

    Published by COOPERATIVE 2024

    9791095066651

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 17.07

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

  • Language: French

    Published by COOPERATIVE 2018

    9791095066248

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.46

    US$ 19.91 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • Language: French

    Published by COOPERATIVE 2022

    9791095066446

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 25.04

    US$ 19.91 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • Language: French

    Published by COOPERATIVE 2019

    9791095066309

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 25.04

    US$ 19.91 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • Language: French

    Published by MANITOBA 2017

    2376150256 / 9782376150251

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 25.64

    US$ 19.91 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • Language: French

    Published by COOPERATIVE 2025

    9791095066712

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.23

    US$ 19.91 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • Language: French

    Published by COOPERATIVE 2024

    9791095066651

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.23

    US$ 19.91 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • Language: French

    Published by COOPERATIVE 2023

    9791095066583

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.23

    US$ 19.91 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • Published by Les Annales 1962

    Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Agrafé. Condition: Bon état. in-8 Description :63 pp. Marges jaunies. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

  • Language: French

    Published by COOPERATIVE 2024

    9791095066651

    • Softcover

    Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 17.05

    US$ 65.40 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Déchirure sur la couverture. 360817-1 - La nuit des sources, Robinet, Jacques, 2024.

  • Language: French

    Published by Manitoba-belles Lettres 2013

    225144906X / 9782251449067

    • Softcover

    Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 9.51

    US$ 75.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

  • Language: French

    Published by ATMA INTERNAT 2021

    2924867215 / 9782924867211

    • Softcover

    Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 10.43

    US$ 75.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h. Boucher, Josée (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by La Coopérative 2023

    9791095066583

    • Softcover

    Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 10.68

    US$ 75.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

  • Language: French

    Published by Les éditions Atma Internationales 2019

    2924867215 / 9782924867211

    • Softcover

    Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 15.17

    US$ 75.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme. Boucher, Josée (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by COOPERATIVE 2018

    9791095066248

    • Softcover

    Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 17.80

    US$ 75.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

  • More images

    Published by Editions Saint-Germain-des-Prés 1984

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Librairie de la Garenne, CLICHY, FranceLibrairie de la Garenne

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 35.77

    US$ 42.83 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale. in-8 br., 92 p., coll., "chemins profonds", E.O. tirée à part à 80 exemplaires numérotés (n° 52), avec une lithographie originale d'Alain Breton numérotée et signée, très bon état. "Jacques Robinet nous dit les mots migrateurs, la nuit patrie, le silence, la quête du "No

  • More images

    Published by Presses de l'Université de Paris-Sorbonne 1999

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie de la Garenne, CLICHY, FranceLibrairie de la Garenne

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 35.77

    US$ 42.83 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. in-8 br. (16 x 24), 496 p., préface de Léon Vandermeersch, 20 planches h.-t. n. et b. et coul., 191 figures, 18 cartes, très bon état. L'histoire de la première fragmentation, communément appelée le Moyen âge (220-581), va être l'une des sources majeures de l'inspiration romanesque et poét

  • Language: French

    Published by La Coopérative 2018

    9791095066248

    • Softcover

    Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 22.55

    US$ 75.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

  • More images
    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Un livre en poche, paris, , FranceUn livre en poche

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 35.77

    US$ 33.57 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Edition originale. Catalogue d'oeuvres de Renaud Allirand, avec des textes en regard de ses peintures signés Jacques Robinet. Broché, couverture rempliée, illustrations couleurs, 77 pages. L'un des 250 exemplaires sur Rives classic.

  • Language: French

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie Guimard, Nantes, , FranceLibrairie Guimard

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 47.69

    US$ 34.73 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Arthaud Bertrand Doisneau Dubure Gendre Jac Jahan Lapi Laroche Le Cuziat Gaston Paris Prével Rouché Serge Seeberger Zuber Jacques Maret 1945 cartonné souple éditeur grand in-octavo (flexible hard-back editor in-octavo), dos muet blanc (white spine without title), premier plat sur fond tricolore orné d'une illustration photograph

  • Language: French

    Published by La Tête à L'envers 2018

    9791092858235

    • Softcover

    Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 55.51

    US$ 75.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

  • Language: French

    Published by ATMA 2019

    2924867185 / 9782924867181

    • Softcover

    Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 15.00

    US$ 121.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar. Boucher, Josée (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by COOPERATIVE 2024

    9791095066651

    • Softcover

    Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 17.66

    US$ 121.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

  • Language: French

    Published by Imprimerie S.A.I.G, France 2000

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: JP Livres, agde, , FranceJP Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 332.63

    US$ 22.92 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 1ère Édition. Francais.Ouvrage tire a 300 exemplaires.Exemplaire hors commerce sur Arches en feuillets libres.77 p.Poids 800 gr.Format 32 x 24,5 cm.

  • Language: French

    Published by Imprimerie S.A.I.G, France 2000

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: JP Livres, agde, , FranceJP Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 416.09

    US$ 22.92 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 1ère Édition. Francais.Ouvrage tire a 300 exemplaires.Ouvrage dedicace par l'auteur et l'illustrateur.Avec une oeuvre originale de l'artiste,encre et gouache signee et datee.77 p.Poids 750 gr.Format 32 x 24,5 cm. Dédicacé par l'auteur.

  • Language: French

    Published by Imprimerie S.A.I.G, France 2000

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: JP Livres, agde, , FranceJP Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 416.09

    US$ 22.92 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 1ère Édition. Francais.Ouvrage tire a 300 exemplaires.Ouvrage dedicace par l'illustrateur.Avec une oeuvre originale de l'artiste,encre et gouache signee et datee.77 p.Poids 750 gr.Format 32 x 24,5 cm. Dédicacé par l'illustrateur.

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.49

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. {Size: 14.60 x 22.86 cms} Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded s

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 43.45

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. {Size: 14.60 x 22.86 cms} Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded s