Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 16.80
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 16.79
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 19.44
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by Editions Delmas, 1935
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Causeries par le Dr. Rocaz. Médecine. 16,5x24,5 cm. 468 p. Broché. Etat correct. Papier légèrement bruni. Couverture défraîchie. Dos recollé en tête. Infime mouillure marginale sur les toutes dernières pages sans conséquence. Fort in-8°.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Forgotten Books, London, United Kingdom
US$ 26.24
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New. Print on Demand. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Published by Edition : DELMAS, 1935, 1935
Seller: Livres 113, BEAUTIRAN, France
Développement de l'enfant et soins d'hygiène, maladies infantiles 458 pages, 24 cm, broché. Bon état.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 18.56
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre - BNF Jun 2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 2013731507 ISBN 13: 9782013731508
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.
Published by E. CASTERA, 1936
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20129494: 12 juillet 1936. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 47 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30303133: Non daté. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 461 pages augmentées de quelques photos en noir et blanc,dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 618.92-Pédiatrie.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80035861: 1935. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 468 pages. Nombreuses photos et illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte et hors-texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 613-Hygiène.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40082485: 1935. In-8. Broché. Etat passable, Plats abîmés, Dos abîmé, Intérieur bon état. 468 pages. Illustré de photos en noir et blanc dans le texte. Dos très abîmé. Couverture détachée. . . . Classification Dewey : 618.92-Pédiatrie.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20057152: 1935. In-8. Broché. Etat passable, 1er plat abîmé, Dos abîmé, Intérieur bon état. 468 pages. Nombreuses photos et quelques illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte et en planches hors-texte. Déchirure sur 1er plat de couverture. Coiffes et mors abîmés. Couverture défraichie. . . . Classification Dewey : 613-Hygiène.