Published by Publicações Culturais Engrenagem, Lda, Lisboa, 1985
Seller: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, U.S.A.
Softcover. Book is in the Portuguese language. Stapled binding is sound. Pages clean, bright. Wraps have light shelf wear. ; Poetry by Portuguese author Jaime Rocha (1949- ). ; & etc. 7.0" tall; 41 pages. Very Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.
Condition: New. New Book.
Published by Relógio D'Água Editores, 2020
ISBN 10: 9897830545 ISBN 13: 9789897830549
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publication Date: 1988
Seller: Livraria Alfarrabista Liliana Queiroz, Caldas da Rainha, Portugal
Condition: good. 1ª Edição. Lisboa; Editorial Caminho; In-8º de 49(3) páginas; Brochado Obra poética integrada na colecção "Caminho de Poesia". Exemplar em bom estado de conservação. Lisbon; Editorial Caminho; In-8º of 49(3) pages; Paperback Poetic work integrated into the collection "Caminho de Poesia". Copy in good condition.
Publication Date: 1988
Seller: Livraria Alfarrabista Liliana Queiroz, Caldas da Rainha, Portugal
Condition: good. Lisboa; Sociedade Portuguesa de Autores; In-8º de 55(1) páginas; Brochado Obra número 3 da colecção "Repertória da Sociedade Portuguesa de Autores - 2ª sére - teatro". Exemplar em bom estado de conservação. Lisbon; Portuguese Society of Authors; In-8 of 55(1) pages; paperback Work number 3 of the collection "Repertory of the Portuguese Society of Authors - 2nd series - theater". Copy in good condition.
Tapa blanda. Condition: New. ¿Cómo lograr los propósitos educativos?, ¿en qué consiste el enfoque por competencias?, ¿qué hacer para favorecer aprendizajes significativos y perdurables?, ¿por qué y para qué cambiar mi práctica educativa? Este texto, dirigido a los docentes, responde a éstas y otras preguntas mediante la reflexión y el análisis de fundamentos, y con recomendaciones para propiciar el desarrollo de competencias en nuestros estudiantes. Libro.
Language: Spanish
Published by Instituto de Estudios Peruanos (IEP), 2019
ISBN 10: 9972517462 ISBN 13: 9789972517464
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 28.26
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 150 pages. Spanish language. 8.07x5.71x0.34 inches. In Stock.
Published by Relógio d'Agua Editores Lda, Lisboa, 1984
Seller: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, U.S.A.
First Edition Signed
Softcover. First Edition. First Edition. pers have light shelf wear and edge rubbing. ; First novel by Portuguese poet, writer, journalist and playwright Rui Ferreira de Sousa (1949- ) published under the pseudonym Jaime Rocha. 8.0" tall; 94 pages; Author Signed by Author. Very Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket. Signed.
Language: Portuguese
Published by Imprensa da Universidade de Coimbra / Coimbra University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 9892615778 ISBN 13: 9789892615776
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 29.23
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 1st edition. 114 pages. Portuguese language. 6.97x4.17x0.26 inches. In Stock.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Print on Demand.
Language: Spanish
Published by Asociación Los Libros de la Catarata, 2007
ISBN 10: 8483193027 ISBN 13: 9788483193020
Seller: Almacen de los Libros Olvidados, Barakaldo, BI, Spain
tapa blanda. Condition: 2ª Mano. Dust Jacket Condition: 2ª Mano. Asociación Los Libros de la Catarata. 2007. NUEVO proceente de cierre de libreria. Libro.
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 19.88
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: Muy Bien. Gracias, su compra ayuda a financiar programas para combatir el analfabetismo.
Published by Averno, Lisboa, 2013
Seller: Artes & Letras, Óbidos, Portugal
16, [4] p. : (18 cm) : broch. Muito bom exemplar. (Averno ; 60).
Condition: Muy Bien. Gracias, su compra ayuda a financiar programas para combatir el analfabetismo.
Seller: RecicLibros, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: Muy Bien. Gracias, su compra ayuda a financiar programas para combatir el analfabetismo.
Published by Dirección de Turismo-Municipio de Ixtapaluca, 2007
Seller: Librería México Histórico, Ciudad de México, DIF, Mexico
First Edition
US$ 100.12
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Excelente. 1ª Edición. Fotos.
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 398 | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Soft Cover. Condition: Good. Peça em três actos. Autores da Língua Portuguesa. 1.ª Edição. Sociedade Portuguesa de Autores. Publicações Dom Quixote. Lisboa. 2001. De 21x14 cm. Com 111 págs. Brochado. Exemplar com talão comercial da editora na folha de guarda, carimbo oleográfico com cota na folha de anterrosto e última folha, e etiqueta da Sociedade Portuguesa de Autores no verso da folha de rosto. Language: Português / Portuguese Location/localizacao: SACO RS543-05.