Roggendorff (38 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.84
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Neue Kritik, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Neue Kritik
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.87
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Kl.-8°, ill. OBroschur. Condition: Gut. 88 Seiten. In französischer Sprache. Datumseintrag auf hinterem Einbanddeckel innen, sonst tadellos. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.39
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.04
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Mathematik ZAP MSA: Erkl�rungen, Aufgaben, L�sungen. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 24.02
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Albert Leo Schlageter. Seine Verurteilung und Erschießung durch die Franzosen in Düsseldorf am 26. Mai 1923. (Mit einigen Bildseiten).
Faßbender (Gefängnispfarrer) / Gefängniskaplan Roggendorff / Rechtsanwalt Dr. Sengstock.
Published by Gesellschaft für Buchdruckerei etc. nicht vor 1938., Düsseldorf, 1938
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Johannes Herlyn
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 23.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broschiert/Taschenbuch. 101 S. OBrosch. Rücken unten schadhaft; Falz des Vorderdeckels oben 4cm eingerissen; Papier randgebräunt; sonst ordentlich. 4., verbesserte Auflage /// /// /// Die einzigen Augenzeugen berichten über den Prozeß und die Erschießung Schlageters.
Published by Franz Rehm 1994
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, , GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 18.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, Originalkart., XV + 246 S., 1. Aufl., Einband leicht angeschmutzt, sonst nur geringe Gebrachsspuren. Deutsch 300g.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.99
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
More imagesPublished by Düsseldorf : Ges. f. Buchdruckerei 1938
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bäßler, Vohenstrauss, GermanyAntiquariat Bäßler
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.49
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
3., verb. Auflage, 20.-30.Tsd. 102 S.; mit Abb. auf Tafeln Buch in mittlerer Erhaltung, Einband gut, Ecken und Kanten wenig bestoßen, Seiten überw. sauber, Papier etwas gedunkelt, mit Lagerspuren, Vorsätze fleckig 0 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 8° , O.Leinen, Frakturschrift, ohne Schutzumschlag.

- Softcover
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, , BelgiumAUSONE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.34
US$ 48.95 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
12 x 18, 89 pp., broché, très bon état. présenté par Alain Buisine.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.91
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.43
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.32
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 31.31
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Albert Leo Schlageter.Seine Verurteilung und Erschießung durch die Franzosen in Düsseldorf am 26.Mai 1923.
Faßbender ( Darstellung ) Roggendorff ( Darstellung ) und Sengstock ( Darstellung ):
Language: German
Published by Düsseldorf,Gesellschaft für Buchdruckerei und Verlag, 1938
Seller: Hans Walter Wichert, Altenbeken, GermanyHans Walter Wichert
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.07
US$ 23.13 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4.,verbesserte Auflage. 102 Seiten mit mehreren Abbildungen auf Tafeln. Guter Band. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 210 8°,Illustrierter Originaleinband.
Albert Leo Schlageter.Seine Verurteilung und Erschießung durch die Franzosen in Düsseldorf am 26.Mai 1923.
Faßbender ( Darstellung ) Roggendorff ( Darstellung ) und Sengstock ( Darstellung ):
Language: German
Published by Düsseldorf,Gesellschaft für Buchdruckerei und Verlag, 1938
Seller: Hans Walter Wichert, Altenbeken, GermanyHans Walter Wichert
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.07
US$ 23.13 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
3.,verbesserte Auflage. 102 Seiten mit mehreren Abbildungen auf Tafeln. Kleine Fehlstelle am Rücken Widmung auf Deckelinnenseite,Stempel auf Titel und hinterer Buchdeckelinnenseite. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 210 8°,Illustrierter Originaleinband.
Albert Leo Schlageter.Seine Verurteilung und Erschießung durch die Franzosen in Düsseldorf am 26.Mai 1923.
Faßbender ( Darstellung ) Roggendorff ( Darstellung ) und Sengstock ( Darstellung ):
Language: German
Published by Düsseldorf,Gesellschaft für Buchdruckerei und Verlag, 1938
Seller: Hans Walter Wichert, Altenbeken, GermanyHans Walter Wichert
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.45
US$ 23.13 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
3.,verbesserte Auflage. 102 Seiten mit mehreren Abbildungen auf Tafeln. Ordentlicher Band. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 210 8°,Illustrierter Originaleinband.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Neue Brücke / Düsseldorf 1927
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat an der Linie 3, Darmstadt, GermanyAntiquariat an der Linie 3
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 42.91
US$ 18.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° Broschiert. 143 S.; 1 Porträt Broschierter Einband, 21 x 13 cm, leichte Randbräunung, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, handschr. Namenseintrag auf Vorsatzseite, Seiten altersüblich gebräunt, durchweg sauber, voll inatakt. Die Schrift berichtet über den Freikorpskämpfer Albert Leo Schlageter, der 1923 während der französischen Ruhrbes…etzung Sabotageakte gegen die Besatzungsmacht verübte. GED2701 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 210.
Published by Gesellschaft für Buchdruckerei und Verlag Düsseldorf m.b.H, Düsseldorf 1933
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat am St. Vith, Mönchengladbach, , GermanyAntiquariat am St. Vith
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.22
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. (1933). 11. - 20. Tausend (zweite verbesserte Auflage)., 70 S. Broschur. Mit schw.-w. Abb. etwas gebräunt, sonst gutes Exemplar.
Language: German
Published by Düsseldorf,Newue Brücke Verlag, 1927
Seller: Hans Walter Wichert, Altenbeken, GermanyHans Walter Wichert
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.22
US$ 23.13 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° ,Originalpappeinband. 148 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 440.
Published by Sobunsha Publishing 1958
- Softcover
Seller: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, , SingaporeSunny Day Bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 60.00
US$ 15.00 shippingShips from Singapore to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. Number of pages: 76 pages Number of books: 1 book.

Albert Leo Schlageter. Seine Verurteilung und Erschießung durch die Franzosen in Düsseldorf am 26. Mai 1923 ; dargestellt von den einzigen beteiligten Augenzeugen. (Nebent.: Die einzigen Augenzeugen berichten über den Prozess und der Erschiessung Albert Leo Schlageters).
Faßbender, Hermann Joseph / Roggendorff, Wilhelm / Sengstock, Paul:
Published by Düsseldorf, Ges. für Buchdr. und Verl. Düsseldorf, (). 1938
- Softcover
Seller: Bärbel Hoffmann, Kall, GermanyBärbel Hoffmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 76.37 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
102 S., Normalformat 21 cm, farbig illustrierte Broschur, Fraktur, mit Abbildungen. Exemplar mit Gebrauchsspuren, im Papier nachgedunkelt, mit Namenseinträgen auf dem Titelblatt, sowie einigen bibliograph. Ergänzungen.
Albert Leo Schlageter. Seine Verurteilung und Erschießung durch die Franzosen in Düsseldorf am 26. Mai 1923. Dargestellt von den einzigen beteiligten Augenzeugen Gefängnispfarrer Faßbender, Gefängniskaplan Roggendorff, Rechtsanwalt Sengstock. Mit einem Geleitwort des Reichskanzlers a. D. Cuno.
(Schlageter, Albert Leo) - Faßbender - Roggendorff - Sengstock
Published by Düsseldorf, Neue Brücke Verlag 1927
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Weinek, Salzburg, AustriaAntiquariat Weinek
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 67.94
US$ 29.51 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
143 S. und Abb. OPp. Erste Auflage. - Einbandgestaltung von F. Marten, schon ganz im Bauhaus-Stil. - Priv. Widmung auf fliegenden Vorsatz von Lina Bock, ansonsten tadellos.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.29
US$ 73.08 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - Die Erfahrungen aus über 30 Jahren Nachhilfe, Hausaufgabenbetreuung zusammengestellt, überarbeitet, ergänz und kommentiert in über 110 Tipps und Anregungen. Dazu drei exemplarische Übungsblätter, die nahezu in jeder Altersstufe, in nahezu jeder Schulform eingesetzt werden können. Zusätzlich… eine kommentierte Lerntypen-Einstufung, Handlungshilfen für Eltern bei Kindesansprache durch Fremde, ein Handy-Nutzungsvertrag, sowie Auflistung von rechtlichen Fragen und Antworten zum Bereich Schule-Eltern-Lehrer-Konflikten.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.06
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.07
US$ 81.00 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Mathematik ZAP MSA | Erklärungen, Aufgaben, Lösungen | Ulf - C. Roggendorff | Taschenbuch | 108 S. | Deutsch | 2020 | Books on Demand GmbH | EAN 9783750494411 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: BoD - Books on Demand, In de Tarpen 42, 22848 Norderstedt, info[at]bod[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.83
US$ 4.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Language: French
- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndiaS N Books World
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 176. A perfect gift… for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1926 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: French Pages: 176.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.38
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.