Rognet (70 results)

Refine your search

  • Books (70)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by le cherche midi editeur 1998

      2862745812 / 9782862745817

      • Softcover

      Seller: Tim's Used Books Provincetown Mass., Provincetown, U.S.A.Tim's Used Books Provincetown Mass.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 12.00

      US$ 6.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No marks in text. Not a library book. Ships in a cardboard enclosure. Tim's Used Books, open shop in Provincetown, Massachusetts, buyers and sellers of good books at fair prices since 1991. Come visit! Please contact us if downsizing your library; we travel worldwide to buy good collections.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2018

      2072770343 / 9782072770340

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 6.67

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2005

      2070773043 / 9782070773046

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.24

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by Le Cherche Midi 2002

      2862749311 / 9782862749310

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.02 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Le Cherche Midi 2002

      2862749311 / 9782862749310

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.02 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Belfond 1998

      2714417418 / 9782714417411

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.02 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this

    • Language: French

      Published by Le Cherche-Midi 1998

      2862745812 / 9782862745817

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.02 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio

    • Language: French

      Published by Paris: P. Belfond, 1985, Paris 1985

      2714417418 / 9782714417411

      • Softcover
      • First Edition
      • Signed

      Seller: Collectorsemall, Rialto, U.S.A.Collectorsemall

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 17.14

      US$ 6.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Soft Cover. Condition: Very Good +. Presume First Edition. Soft Cover. Very Good +. Presume First Edition. Signed & Inscribed By Author. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Text in French. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed & Inscribed By Author.

    • Language: French

      Published by Gallimard 2018

      2072770343 / 9782072770340

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 5.05

      US$ 19.02 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2009

      2070124444 / 9782070124442

      • Softcover

      Seller: MaxiBooks, paris, FranceMaxiBooks

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 15.78

      US$ 10.38 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broché. Condition: D'occasion - Comme neuf. ===ENVOI LE JOUR MÊME===H12.

    • Language: French

      Published by ASPECT 2005

      2952154465 / 9782952154468

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 16.04

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by Belfond 1988

      2714421768 / 9782714421760

      • Softcover

      Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, FranceBibliofolie

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 11.87

      US$ 17.29 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Sonnets à René de Chalon.In-8 broché(format moyen),Editions Belfond,Paris,1988,80 pages,bon état.LONG HOMMAGE MANUSCRIT DE L'AUTEUR.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2024

      2073013236 / 9782073013231

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 17.81

      US$ 16.91 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by CORLEVOUR 2022

      2372091026 / 9782372091022

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 17.81

      US$ 16.91 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2007

      2070782700 / 9782070782703

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 18.70

      US$ 16.91 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2018

      2072770343 / 9782072770340

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 20.79

      US$ 16.91 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2009

      2070124444 / 9782070124442

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 20.79

      US$ 16.91 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Published by L'Estocade

      2910948013 / 9782910948016

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 15.94

      US$ 19.02 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by DIFFERENCE 1998

      2729111832 / 9782729111830

      • Softcover

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 5.33

      US$ 34.54 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Language: French

      Published by Belfond 1979

      2714411924 / 9782714411921

      • Softcover

      Seller: La Petite Bouquinerie, Vialas, FranceLa Petite Bouquinerie

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 11.87

      US$ 28.82 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Quelque peu jauni. Envoi rapide et protégé.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2003

      207071909X / 9782070719099

      • Softcover

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.18

      US$ 34.54 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Ancien support de bibliothèque.Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Published by 1988. 1988

      • Softcover

      Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FranceLoïc Simon

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 15.44

      US$ 21.90 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Articles dans la Nouvelle Revue Française. Numéro 424. Numéro complet.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2005

      2070773043 / 9782070773046

      • Softcover

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 8.32

      US$ 34.54 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Ancien support de bibliothèque.Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Published by Gallimard 1980

      • Softcover

      Seller: La Petite Bouquinerie, Vialas, FranceLa Petite Bouquinerie

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 9.50

      US$ 28.82 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Bon état ++. Envoi rapide et protégé.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2012

      2070135624 / 9782070135622

      • Softcover

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 10.39

      US$ 34.54 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Language: French

      Published by Éditions Saint-Germain-des-Prés 1977

      2243005670 / 9782243005677

      • Softcover

      Seller: La Petite Bouquinerie, Vialas, FranceLa Petite Bouquinerie

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 17.81

      US$ 28.82 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Envoi rapide et protégé.

    • Published by Gallimard, Paris 2005 2005

      Seller: Casanova Books, Amsterdam, NetherlandsCasanova Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 17.81

      US$ 20.75 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      8vo, soft cover, 115 p., first edition signed with a lengthy inscription In good condition. K22.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2018

      2072770343 / 9782072770340

      • Softcover

      Seller: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, FranceAu bon livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 11.87

      US$ 46.11 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broché. Condition: D'occasion - Comme neuf. D 46 B à l'état de neuf !.

    • Published by Gallimard, FRANCE 1980

      • Softcover

      Seller: Richard Sylvanus Williams (Est 1976), WINTERTON, United KingdomRichard Sylvanus Williams (Est 1976)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 9.53

      US$ 42.67 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Paperback. Condition: VG. FRENCH TEXT. Book is in very good condition with minor signs of wear and/or age BUT covers are noticeably marked. Top edge slightly spotted.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2015

      2070467473 / 9782070467471

      Seller: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, CanadaLibrairie La Canopee. Inc.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 22.95

      US$ 24.00 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      État de NEUF / New condition AA46747 9782070467471 3.