Rouargue Adolphe (69 results)

ORIGINAL STAHLSTICH (GRAVURE) FRANKREICH MITTE XIX. JAHRHUNDERT: ENVIRONS DE MUNICH *. (Hommes et Femmes en costume Bavarois dans une Brasserie des environs de Munich vers 1860).
Rouargue Freres, Emile Adolphe, F. Chardon und Xavier Marmier:
Language: French
Published by Paris, Imprimerie F. Chardon pour Morizot, 1859
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat am Ungererbad-Wilfrid Robin, München, GermanyAntiquariat am Ungererbad-Wilfrid Robin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.84
US$ 26.04 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Erstauflage. Premiere edition. Leichtes Papier. Bll.-Gr.: 16, 5 x 26 cm - Bildgr.: 11,5 x 17 cm. Papier geringf. nachgebräunt. Gut erhalten / bon etat de la gravure. * in der Nähe von München - aus: Xavier Marmier - Voyage pittoresque en Allemagne - Partie Meridionale Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bläschke, Darmstadt, , GermanyAntiquariat Bläschke
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 39.34
US$ 52.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4° Quer, Gewebe mit OU. Condition: Sehr gut. 319 S. : zahlr. Ill., Kt. ; 29 cm + Beil. (6 Bl. in Mappe) Il viaggio in Italia; - sehr gutes Exemplar Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2340.

Jerusalem. Malerische Ansicht von Jerusalem mit bewachsener Stadtmauer, im Vordergrund Männer mit Ochsenkarre und Pferden. Original-Stahlstich in Aquatinta-Manier von und nach den Gebrüdern Rouargue bei Chardon ainé um 1830
Emile Rouargue (1795-1865), französischer Maler und Zeichner; Adolphe Rouargue (1810-1870), französischer Kupferstecher
Language: French
Published by Paris: Chardon ainé 1830
- First Edition
- Signed
- Art Print
Seller: historicArt Antiquariat & Kunsthandlung, Wiesbaden-Breckenheim, , GermanyhistoricArt Antiquariat & Kunsthandlung
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 58.42
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Original-Stahlstich in Aquatinta-Manier von Adolphe Rouargue (in der Platte signiert) nach einem Gemälde seines Bruders auf rückseitig unbedrucktem Büttenkarton, bildliche Darstellung ca. 10 x 15 cm, Kartongröße ca. 17 x 26 cm, sauber und sehr gut erhalten, selten 2100 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 50.21
US$ 56.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Published by Furne a Paris, Paris 1854
Seller: Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB, East Jewett, NY, U.S.A.Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB
Contact seller5-star seller11.5 x 16 cm on 16.5 x 25.5 cm sheet. B&W gravure entitled "Mexico (Mejico)" by Adolph Rouargue (1810-1870), published at Furne, Paris. Undated. From Géographie universelle de Malte-Brun. Scattered foxing, dampstain on margins not affecting image.

- Softcover
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, United KingdomMispah books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 121.59
US$ 33.54 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

- Hardcover
Seller: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, GermanyBUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 226.41
US$ 46.24 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: gut. 1989. Reisen in Italien : Die Kulturgeschichte der klassischen Italienreise vom 16. bis 19. Jahrhundert. In deutscher Sprache. pages.

St. Petersbourg. Vue de la Newa. Schöner Blick auf die Paläste, Museen und Kirchen von St. Petersburg über die Newa mit Segelschiff und Booten im Vordergrund. Original-Stahlstich von Rouargue bei Chardon um 1840
Rouargue, Emile (1795-1865), französischer Maler und Zeichner; Rouargue, Adolphe (1810-1870), französischer Kupferstecher
Language: French
Published by Paris: Imprimerie F Chardon ohne Jahresangabe (um ) 1840
- First Edition
- Signed
- Art Print
Seller: historicArt Antiquariat & Kunsthandlung, Wiesbaden-Breckenheim, , GermanyhistoricArt Antiquariat & Kunsthandlung
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 87.03
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Original-Stahlstich von Rouargue nach einer eigenen Zeichnung (in der Platte signiert) auf rückseitig unbedrucktem Büttenblatt, bildliche Darstellung ca. 9,5 x 14,5 cm, sehr detailreiche und feine Arbeit, unter schwerem Schrägschnitt-Passepartout und Glas in versilbertem Holzrahmen gerahmt, sauber und sehr gut erhalten, selte…n Preis einschließlich der hochwertigen Rahmung - großer und/oder schwerer Artikel mit zusätzlichen Kosten für Versand und Versicherung - heavy and/or oversized item with additional costs for shipping and insurance - please ask us before you order this article 2100 gr. Original-Stahlstich von Rouargue nach einer eigenen Zeichnung (in der Platte signiert) auf rückseitig unbedrucktem Büttenblatt, bildliche Darstellung ca. 9,5 x 14,5 cm, sehr detailreiche und feine Arbeit, sauber und sehr gut erhalten, selten - großer und/oder schwerer Artikel mit zusätzlichen Kosten für Versand und Versicherung - heavy and/or oversized item with additional costs for shipping and insurance - please ask us before you order this article 2100 gr.

Published by Paris: Delpech. 1835
- Art Print
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 75.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Lithograph. 43 x 29.5 cm. (sheet). Very Good, some foxing in the margins.

Published by Paris: Furne, [1852]. 1852
- Art Print
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 75.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Steel engravng. 16.6 x 26.5 cm. (sheet). Printed by F. Chardon. Very Good, minor surface wear.

Published by Paris : Furne, [1852]. 1852
- Art Print
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 85.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Original B&W gravure. 6.5 x 10.5 inches. Very Good. Printed by F. Chardon.
More imagesPublished by Paris: Belin-Leprieur et Morizot, [1852]. 1852
- Hardcover
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 495.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 8vo. 17.5 x 26cm. 36 plates, incl. 10 in color. Original polychrome cover, with new goat spine, overlaid with original spine by the artisan binder Sasha Mosalov; new endpapers.OCLC Number: 152714452Description:xii. 556 pages ; Grand in-8, percaline noire éditeur, décor polychrome aux plats au dos, dont une compo…sition figurant la culture espagnole au centre du plat supérieur, tranches dorées Ouvrage illustré de 36 planches gravées dont 10 en couleurs.
Published by Morizot 1862
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 487.62
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon état. Grand in-8 demi-chagrin, caissons ornés, filets à froid, tranches dorées, XXII- 468 pp. 26 planches hors-texte sous serpente, 8 en couleurs. Très bon exemplaire. Romancier, poète, traducteur des littératures du Nord qu'il contribua à propager en France, Xavier Marmier (1808-1892) fut un in…fatigable voyageur. Il rapportait des écrits sur l'histoire, la géographie, la littérature ou les traditions de peuples peu connus et notait au jour le jour ses impressions sur les pays visités afin d'agrémenter des récits destinés à instruire. Octave Uzanne rapporte cette disposition testamentaire pour une somme de mille francs destinée aux bouquinistes parisiens : " Je désire que cette somme soit employée par ces bons et honnêtes commerçants, qui sont au nombre de cinquante environ, à se payer un dîner et à passer une heure pleine d'entrain en pensant à moi. Ce sera mon remerciement pour les nombreuses heures que j'ai vécues intellectuellement dans mes promenades presque quotidiennes sur les quais, allant du Pont-Royal au pont Saint-Michel " (Bouquineurs et bouquinistes : Physiologie des quais de Paris, 1893). in-8°.
More imagesPublished by Chamouin 1865
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Librairie Le Feu Follet, Paris, , FranceLibrairie Le Feu Follet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 685.53
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Chamouin | Paris 1865 | 24.50 x 31 cm | relié | Edition originale. Une carte et 25 vues par Rouargue gravées par Chamouin. On y distingue le palais des Tuileries et l'hôtel de ville qui ont été détruit sous la Commune. Une vue du nouveau Louvre est intéressante ainsi que celle des Halles centrales, le nouveau…palais de justice, la récente gare de l'est, la nouvelle église Saint Vincent de Paul. Toutes ces vues animées s'inscrivent dans le paris contemporain du second empire. Reliure de l'éditeur en demi chagrin rouge à plats de percaline rouge. Dos lisse orné de 4 caissons avec fers et filets. Sur le plat supérieur, orné de plusieurs encadrements à froid, Paris en lettres d'or. Frottements aux mors, coiffes et coins. Une micro fente au mors supérieur en tête. Les gravures ayant conservé les serpentes, marges des gravures avec rousseurs. Bon exemplaire. | [ENGLISH DESCRIPTION FOLLOWS] First edition. One map and 25 views by Rouargue engraved by Chamouin. One can distinguish the Tuileries Palace and the town hall which were destroyed during the Commune. A view of the new Louvre is interesting as well as that of the central markets, the new palace of justice, the recent Gare de l'Est, the new church of Saint Vincent de Paul. All these animated views are set in the contemporary Paris of the Second Empire. Publisher's binding in half red shagreen with red percaline boards. Smooth spine decorated with 4 compartments with tools and fillets. On the upper board, decorated with several blind frames, Paris in gilt letters. Rubbing to joints, headcaps and corners. A micro crack to the upper joint at head. The engravings having retained tissue guards, margins of engravings with foxing. Good copy. *.

Published by S.D. (1860), Lemercier 1860
- Hardcover
Seller: Tiré à Part, Marseille, , FranceTiré à Part
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 715.34
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-4 oblong "à L'Italienne" ( 300 X 435 mm ), cartonnage rouge titré en lettres d'or avec motifs ornementaux d'encadrement en noir sur les plats ( Présentation de l'éditeur de l'époque ). 20 superbes planches gravées d'après Théodore YUNG, par ROUARGUE, DUROND, LALAISSE et très finement coloriées à l'époque. Coins du cartonnage…légèrement émoussés, MAGNIFIQUE EXEMPLAIRE, les planches sont en parfait état sans taches ni rousseurs et les coloris ont été disposés avec un soin extrême.Liste des planches:Siège de Toulon ( 1793 ), Bataille de Ste Euphémie ( 1806 ), Prise de Gaëte ( 1806 ), Combat de Somo-Sierra ( 1808 ), Bataille de la Corogne ( 1809 ), Prise d'Oporto ( 1809 ), Siège de Sarragosse ( 1808 & 1809 ), Bataille de Talavéra ( 1809 ), Bataille d'Ocaña ( 1809 ), Passage de la Sierra-Morena ( 1810 ), Fuentès d'Oñoro ( 1811 ), Affaire de Brienne ( 1814 ), Combat de Champaubert ( 1814 ), Bataille de Montmirail ( 1814 ), Bataille de Monterau ( 1814 ), Bataille de Craonne ( 1814 ), Combat d'Arcis-sur-Aube ( 1814 ), Bataille de Paris ( 1814 ), Bataille de Ligny ( 1815 ),Bataille de Waterloo ( 1815 ). empire Histoire revolution.

Published by S.D. (1860), Lemercier 1860
- Hardcover
Seller: Tiré à Part, Marseille, , FranceTiré à Part
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 715.34
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-4 oblong "à L'Italienne" ( 300 X 440 mm ), cartonnage caramel titré en lettres d'or avec motifs ornementaux d'encadrement à froid sur les plats ( Présentation de l'éditeur de l'époque ). 6 pages de légendes et 20 superbes planches gravées d'après Théodore YUNG, par ROUARGUE, DUROND, LALAISSE et très finement coloriées à l'épo…que sous serpentes. Cartonnage un peu passé, rousseurs sur la page de titre et les feuillets de texte, bel exemplaire, les planches sont en parfait état sans taches ni rousseurs et les coloris ont été disposés avec un soin extrême.Liste des planches:Siège de Toulon ( 1793 ), Bataille de Ste Euphémie ( 1806 ), Prise de Gaëte ( 1806 ), Combat de Somo-Sierra ( 1808 ), Bataille de la Corogne ( 1809 ), Prise d'Oporto ( 1809 ), Siège de Sarragosse ( 1808 & 1809 ), Bataille de Talavéra ( 1809 ), Bataille d'Ocaña ( 1809 ), Passage de la Sierra-Morena ( 1810 ), Fuentès d'Oñoro ( 1811 ), Affaire de Brienne ( 1814 ), Combat de Champaubert ( 1814 ), Bataille de Montmirail ( 1814 ), Bataille de Monterau ( 1814 ), Bataille de Craonne ( 1814 ), Combat d'Arcis-sur-Aube ( 1814 ), Bataille de Paris ( 1814 ), Bataille de Ligny ( 1815 ),Bataille de Waterloo ( 1815 ). Histoire Empire Révolution.

Published by Paris : Furne, [1852]. 1852
- Art Print
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 90.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Original B&W gravure. 6.5 x 10.5 inches. Good+. Signs of light foxing, some toning. Printed by F. Chardon.
More imagesPublished by Charpentier Editeur è Nantes
- Signed
Seller: Librairie Lis Tes Ratures, Nantes, , FranceLibrairie Lis Tes Ratures
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 95.38
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Nantes, 1851/1852 , Lithographie en noir avant toute lettre. Format de la feuille : 330mm x 500mm / format de la figure 195mm x 285mm. Il ne s'agit pas d'une gravure tirée de l'ouvrage mais du épreuve d'essai originale de l'imprimeur, signé par le lithographe Rouargue au crayon dans la marge inférieure. "Tirer beaucoup moins fro…id avec une teinte moins jaune que dans le modèle " Papier légèrement empoussiéré. Rare épreuve d'essai. La Normandie illustrée publiée par Charpentier connut plusieurs tirages en 1852, 1854,1856 et 1862.

Published by Paris : Furne, [1852]. 1852
- Art Print
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 95.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Original B&W gravure. 6.5 x 10.5 inches. Good. Light smudging on left edge of image.

Language: French
- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndiaS N Books World
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 118. A perfect gift… for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1852 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: French Pages: 118.

Seller: The Online Portrait Gallery, Den Haag, , NetherlandsThe Online Portrait Gallery
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 53.65
US$ 28.88 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
No Binding. Condition: Good. Trente. A view of Trento. Steel Engraving by Adolphe Rouargue (1810-1870), and Emile Rouargue (1795-1865), after Adolphe Rouargue (1810-1870), and Emile Rouargue (1795-1865), c. 1850. Source: Published in Paris by F. Chardon aine. Good condition. Paper slightly soiled. Verso: blank. Dimensions: 116 x… 167 mm. c. 1850. Print.

Seller: The Online Portrait Gallery, Den Haag, , NetherlandsThe Online Portrait Gallery
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 53.65
US$ 28.88 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
No Binding. Condition: Good. Malte. A view of Valletta. Steel Engraving by Adolphe Rouargue (1810-1870), after Adolphe Rouargue (1810-1870), c. 1860. Source: Published in Paris by Furne. Good condition. Paper slightly browned. Verso: blank. Dimensions: 97 x 146 mm. c. 1860. Print.

Seller: The Online Portrait Gallery, Den Haag, , NetherlandsThe Online Portrait Gallery
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 53.65
US$ 28.88 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
No Binding. Condition: Reasonable. Anvers (Vue de la Cathedrale). A view of the Cathedral of Our Lady in Antwerp. Steel Engraving by Adolphe Rouargue (1810-1870), c. 1860. Source: Published in Paris by Furne. Reasonable condition. Paper slighty soiled. Some faint staining. Verso: blank. Dimensions: 152 x 104 mm. c. 1860. Print.

Published by s. XIX, Paris
- Art Print
Seller: Frame, Madrid, M, SpainFrame
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 77.50
US$ 57.88 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: ACEPTABLE. Representación del sepulcro de los Reyes Católicos, un monumento funerario concebido para el enterramiento de los reyes Isabel I de Castilla y Fernando II de Aragón, siendo concluido en 1517. Se encuentra en la Capilla Real de Granada, adosada a la Catedral. Está realizado en mármol de Carrara. [Impte. Char…don aine et fils. . Paris.] ; [Rouargue sc.]. (2/3) Formato (cm): 23,5x15,5.

Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 40.54
US$ 43.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Chardon, Paris, (um 1830). Maße: ca. 15 cm x 10 cm, (Blattrand leicht fleckig)--- 10 Gramm.

Published by Paris: F. Chardon. 1855
- Art Print
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 125.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Steel Engraving. 15 x 10.2 cm. Oblong. Good with wear to top edge & light staining. Text in French.

Der alte Markt in Cöln. Radierung nach einer Ansicht der Gebrüder Rouargue um 1850
Emile Rouargue (1795-1865), französischer Maler und Zeichner; Adolphe Rouargue(1810-1870), französischer Kupferstecher
Language: German
Published by ohne Orts- und Jahresangabe um 1850
- Art Print
Seller: historicArt Antiquariat & Kunsthandlung, Wiesbaden-Breckenheim, , GermanyhistoricArt Antiquariat & Kunsthandlung
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 95.38
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
große kolorierte Ansicht des Alten Marktes in Köln, gemalt und gestochen von den Brüdern Emile und Adolphe Rouargue um 1850, bildliche Darstellung ca. 27 x 37,5 cm (Höhe x Breite) auf rückseitig unbedrucktem Büttenkarton, Kartongröße ca. 41 x 54 cm (Höhe x Breite), vermutlich Druck in Mischtechnik (Offset-Druck und Hand-Koloratu…r), im oberen Rand der bildlichen Darstellung etwas stockfleckig und gegilbt, ansonsten gut erhalten 2100 gr.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Girard-Talec, Fontenay-sous-bois, , FranceLibrairie Girard-Talec
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 143.07
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Paris, Morizot, sans date [vers 1862]. Grand in-8, reliure demi-chagrin à coins, filets dorés sur les plats, dos à 5 nerfs orné de caissons dorés, papier à la cuve sur les plats, quelques frottements et petites restaurations au dos. XXIII, 468 pages, illustrées de 26 planches hors-texte réalisé…es par les frères Rouargue (18 en noir, et 8 en couleurs). Comprend notamment des vues de Thün, du Staubbach, de Loèche les Bains, Genève, Lausanne. Les planches coloriées détaillent davantage les costumes traditionnels de l'époque. Quelques rousseurs dans le texte, bel état des planches (sous serpente). Bon exemplaire.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 107.30
US$ 57.88 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: ACEPTABLE. Representación del sepulcro de los Reyes Católicos, un monumento funerario concebido para el enterramiento de los reyes Isabel I de Castilla y Fernando II de Aragón, siendo concluido en 1517. Se encuentra en la Capilla Real de Granada, adosada a la Catedral. Está realizado en mármol de Carrara. [Impte. Char…don aine et fils. . Paris.] ; [Rouargue sc.]. (2/3) Formato (cm): 24x15.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 107.30
US$ 57.88 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: ACEPTABLE. Formato (cm): 17x27.