Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 16.85
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012464467 ISBN 13: 9782012464469
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 13.40
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2016147075 ISBN 13: 9782016147078
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 18.30
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 23.79
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
US$ 27.49
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 110 pages. French language. 8.43x5.85x0.73 inches. In Stock.
US$ 21.79
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
US$ 24.74
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by INRS INSTITUT NATIONAL DE RECHERCHE ET DE SECURITE, 1991
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20263845: 1991. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 63 PAGES - nombreuses illustrations couleur - annotations concernant le sujet de l'ouvrage sur les pages "notes personnelles". . . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 610-Sciences médicales. Médecine.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Condition: New.
Condition: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9791034604746.
Published by Passés composés, 2022
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, France
Condition: N. Paris, br.; in-8, 315 pp.
Published by Passés/composés, 2022
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, France
Condition: N. Paris, br.; in-8, 316 pp.
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. De l'ennui au jeu | Rodolphe Saintin | Taschenbuch | 110 S. | Französisch | 2020 | Editions L'Harmattan | EAN 9782343076423 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: BoD - Books on Demand, In de Tarpen 42, 22848 Norderstedt, info[at]bod[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, France
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.
Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Condition: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 18.61
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre - BNF Mär 2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 2016147075 ISBN 13: 9782016147078
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 23.65
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
In-12 oblong de 94 pp., 18 planches h.-t. Cartonnage rouge. (Reliure de l'époque.). Ce charmant livre d'enfants est illustré de 18 planches coloriées à la main. Le frontispice gravé porte "Collection de cent figures en taille douce." Des rousseurs aux feuillets de texte, les planches très légèrement brunies, frottis au cartonnage. Bon exemplaire. In-12 oblong de 94 pp., 18 planches h.-t. Cartonnage rouge. (Reliure de l'époque.) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - This charming children's book is illustrated with 18 engraved plates, all hand-colored. The engraved frontispiece bears "Collection de cent figures en taille douce.". Some foxing to text leaves, plates very lightly browned, rubbing to boards. A good copy. Worldcat : BNF. National Art Library, London (incomplete). University of Delaware. -.
Language: French
Published by Editions L'harmattan Mai 2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 2343076421 ISBN 13: 9782343076423
Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Qu'un enfant dise s'ennuyer n'a a priori rien d'inquiétant. Cet état subjectif particulier demande à être estimé à sa juste valeur. Le banaliser, tout comme en faire d'emblée un trait psychopathologique, peut faire passer à côté de ses véritables enjeux. De plus, cet ennui se doit aussi de trouver son « traitement », ce qui nous a conduit à remettre en lumière, à revaloriser ce que l'on nomme jeu, mais en l'extrayant de cette dimension ludique ou divertissante qu'on lui attribue généralement. Ennui et jeu peuvent alors s'articuler et éclairer mutuellement les enjeux de l'un et de l'autre. 110 pp. Französisch.