Salgas Pierre (22 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.95
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: French
Published by Adpf, Paris 1997
- Softcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.34
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Narrativa (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 38.00
US$ 7.96 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very good. Pap. Minor shelf wear. Else very sound, with clean internals.
Published by Seuil 2000 - Collection "Les Contemporains"., Paris 2000
- Softcover
Seller: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, FrancePierre de RONSARD
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
283 pages, illustré de photos, hors-texte ; couverture ornée d'une photo de Gombrowicz. in-8 Très légers frottements sur le dernier plat, sinon très bon état. broché, couverture souple à rabats éditeur.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.65
US$ 19.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.87
US$ 19.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 38.00
US$ 7.96 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very good. Pap. Minor shelf wear. Else very sound, with clean internals.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.10
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 144 pages. French language. 8.58x5.91x0.63 inches. In Stock.

Language: French
Published by Minist;re des Affaires étrangères ADPF, Paris 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, CanadaClaudine Bouvier
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 14.73
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 174 p.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Librairie Vignes Online, Paris, FranceLibrairie Vignes Online
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 14.30
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon état. in-8, broché, 137 pp. Envoi autographe signé de l'auteur. Très bon état.

Published by Ministère des Affaires étrangères, Paris 1997
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 17.88
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :174 pp. Couverture frottée avec une tache. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

Published by , ADPF 1997
- Softcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.80
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Good. Condizione: Buono. Libro già letto ma in buone condizioni generali. Copertina con segni d'uso ai margini. Copertina flessibile 174 Buono (Good) . Book.

Published by Adpf
- Hardcover
Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
PHOTOS SUR DEMANDE.
Published by Helsinki Société de littérature finlandaise 1989 1989
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Vignes Online, Paris, FranceLibrairie Vignes Online
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 17.88
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon état. in-12, broché, 93 pp. Très bon état.

- Softcover
Seller: Mesnard - Comptoir du Livre Ancien, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, , FranceMesnard - Comptoir du Livre Ancien
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.91
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1 volume in-8° broché, couverture à rabats, 175 p. + illustrations, date d'acquisition mansucrite en page de titre sinon très bel état. Tirage à 12000 exemplaires.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.14
US$ 75.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.67
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20179600: 2008. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 109 pages - quelques photos et illustrations en couleurs hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 904-Recueils de récits d'événements.
Published by Art Press, N° 189, mars 1994. Un fascicule in-4°, broché. 1994
Seller: Librairie Dhouailly, Paris, , FranceLibrairie Dhouailly
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.80
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Edition bilingue, français-anglais. Bon exemplaire. [20157].

Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Nonnenmacher, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Nonnenmacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.76
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. 55 Blätter und 1 Beilage in Mappe (leicht bestoßen). Gut erhalten. 291112765x Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thot, MOUVAUX, , FranceLibrairie Thot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 53.64
US$ 75.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Pas de jaquette. In 4 broché en très bon état 239 pages, 2004 (légères marques sur la couverture). Envoi soigné.

Published by VITTE EMMANUEL 1942
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 66.16
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20167695: 1942. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Intérieur frais. 123 pages - 1 annotation et 1 tampon sur le 1er plat - 1 tampon sur la page N°15. . . . Classification Dewey : 200-RELIGION.

Published by Societé de Littérature Finlandaise, 1989, Helsinki. 1989
Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 85.83
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
21x12. 91 pgs. Texto en francés. 664305.