Seller: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. 207 pp., hardcover, very good in a very good dust jacket. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Language: Spanish
Published by Kapelusz Editora, Buenos Aires, 1994
ISBN 10: 9501321835 ISBN 13: 9789501321838
Seller: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Ink underlining noted on 1 page, else sound, text clean, light shelfwear. 128 pages. Book.
Language: Spanish
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1508820376 ISBN 13: 9781508820376
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Spanish
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1508820376 ISBN 13: 9781508820376
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: Spanish
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1508821542 ISBN 13: 9781508821540
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: Spanish
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1508821542 ISBN 13: 9781508821540
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Spanish
Published by Aconcagua Ediciones y Publicaciones, 1975., México, 1975
Seller: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, Mexico
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Aceptable. Sánchez Córdoba, Florencio. Macario Corsario El empresario. México, Aconcagua Ediciones y Publicaciones, 1975. Características: Rústica en buen estado. Ligero manchado en las orillas de la pasta superior sin afectar nada. 1975 págs. (23 x 17 págs.). Peso: 400 gs.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones Rialp, S.A., 1981
ISBN 10: 8432120901 ISBN 13: 9788432120909
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro explora la reforma del clero llevada a cabo por San Juan de Ávila. Florencio Sánchez Bella analiza en profundidad el contexto histórico y las acciones de San Juan de Ávila en su intento de reformar y mejorar la vida del clero. Se examinan sus enseńanzas, sus métodos y su impacto en la Iglesia Católica. EAN: 9788432120909 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad|Historia Título: La reforma del clero en San Juan de Ávila Autor: Florencio Sánchez Bella Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 172.
Condition: Muy bueno. : El cuaderno 'Competencia matemática 3' es un material educativo diseńado para estudiantes de tercer grado de primaria. Publicado por Anaya Educación, este cuaderno forma parte de la serie 'ĄHaz la prueba!' y se centra en el desarrollo de habilidades matemáticas a través de ejercicios prácticos y actividades que fomentan la competencia matemática. Con 56 páginas, este cuaderno en tapa blanda es una herramienta útil para el aprendizaje y la práctica de las matemáticas en el ámbito escolar. EAN: 9788469831359 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Competencia matemática 3 Autor: Manuel Clavijo Ruiz| Javier Cortés de las Heras| Florencio Luengo Horcajo| Pilar Sánchez López Editorial: ANAYA EDUCACIÓN Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 56 Formato: tapa blanda.
Language: Spanish
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1503038572 ISBN 13: 9781503038578
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: Spanish
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 109966781X ISBN 13: 9781099667817
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 49 pages. Spanish language. 9.00x6.00x0.13 inches. In Stock.
Condition: Bueno. : Este cuaderno de matemáticas está diseńado para estudiantes de sexto grado de primaria. Forma parte de la serie 'ĄHaz la prueba!' de Anaya Educación y tiene como objetivo ayudar a los alumnos a entrenar y mantener en forma sus competencias matemáticas. Con 48 páginas de ejercicios y actividades, este cuaderno es una herramienta útil para reforzar el aprendizaje en el aula o en casa. EAN: 9788469831380 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Competencia matemática 6 Autor: Manuel Clavijo Ruiz| Javier Cortés de las Heras| Florencio Luengo Horcajo| Enrique Roca Cobo| Pilar Sánchez López Editorial: ANAYA EDUCACIÓN Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 48 Formato: tapa blanda.
Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Claridad, 1964
Seller: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Hardcover with dj. Light shelfwear to dj. Staining to rear cover of dj. Price sticker. Contents clean and tight. 543 pages.
Language: Spanish
Published by Buenos Aires, Ameghin., 1999
ISBN 10: 9879216709 ISBN 13: 9789879216705
Text in SPANISH. Also by: Eugenio Cambaceres, Mordejai Alperson, Jose Pedroni, etc. -- Softcover. Condition: near fine. ISBN 9879216709.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Published by Ediciones Universitaria de Buenos Aires, 1969
Seller: Brentwood Books, Kinnelon, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: GOOD. Third edition. Small paperback, 143pp. Slight cover wear; blacked out name on first page, considerable light pencil underlining and notes through p.79 then clean. **We provide professional service and individual attention to your order, daily shipments, and sturdy packaging. FREE TRACKING ON ALL SHIPMENTS WITHIN USA.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones Atlas, Madrid, 1966
Seller: Reynard Fine Books, Colorado Springs, CO, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Good. xlviii, 599, + TOC and errata Superb reading copy of this massive anthology. Here you will find the Poema del Cid, works by Gonzalo de Berceo, the Libro de Alexandre, works by the Arcipreste de Hita, etc. Series title in full: Biblioteca de Autores Espańoles desde la Formación de Lenguaje hasta Nuestros Días, 57 Printed wrappers enclosing bound-and-sewn text block. Wrappers have yellowed with age and there are a few small tears at their edges; an old price printed in ink, front wrap; distributor's rubber stamp at top edge; fore edge shows wear. Text block in generally good shape. Residue of old price label, half-title, but pages unopened; no marks of provenance or use. All-in-all, a good reading copy. For an excerpt, see photos.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Rústica. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. LIBRO.
Rústica. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. LIBRO.
Rústica. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. LIBRO.
Rústica. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. LIBRO.