Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 14.41
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 11.32
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, Spain
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 11.17
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 13.17
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by Jos? Sarzi Amade, 2026
ISBN 13: 9798235727861
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 14.86
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 9.94
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 11.31
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 13.49
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by EINAUDI, TORINO, 1966
Seller: Libreria antiquaria Pagine Scolpite, Catania, Italy
BROSSURA. BROSSURA EDITORIALE, LIEVI FIORITURE ALLE PAGINE D'ANTIPORTA, TIMBRO D'APPARTENENZA, RECENSIONE ORIGINALE; COLLANA SAGGI N? 389. 297.
Condition: NEW.
Language: Italian
Published by Cierre edizioni (31 marzo 2005), 2005
ISBN 10: 8883142896 ISBN 13: 9788883142895
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: Italian
Published by Cierre edizioni (31 marzo 2005), 2005
ISBN 10: 8883142896 ISBN 13: 9788883142895
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: NEW.
Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Published by New Left Review, 1978
Seller: Shore Books, London, United Kingdom
Magazine / Periodical
US$ 27.63
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Very Good. 96 pages. Etienne Balibar "Irrationalism and Marxism" / Terry Eagleton "'Aesthetics and Politics'" / Emilio Sarzi Amade "Ethiopia's Troubled Road" / Aidan Foster-Carter "The Modes of Production Controversy" / Cian Carlo Pajetta "Ethiopia and Somalia".
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 21.45
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by Franco Angeli,, 1971
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Olubra, Castel San Giovanni, PC, Italy
Franco Angeli, 1971. In-8, cartonato editoriale, sovracoperta ( piccoli strappi e segni d'usura ), pp. 260, pagine leggermente ingiallite per la qualita' della carta. In buono stato.
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italy
Condition: NEW. Filippini, Oliviero (illustrator).
Published by Torino, Einaudi 1966., 1966
Seller: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italy
In-8° pp. 297, bross. edit. come nuovo.
Seller: Tommaso D'antrassi DI, Bologna, BO, Italy
Condition: Good. buone-ottime condizioni, leggeri segni di usura.
Seller: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, Italy
paperback. Condition: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive. Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette. Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rada fioritura o macchietta, leggere bruniture o piccole pieghe. Dorso in buone condizioni. Può presentare un fisiologico stress da lettura, piccole mancanze e segni di cedevolezza in prossimità delle cerniere. Tagli moderatamente bruniti; possono presentare fioriture rade. L'interno può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, segni a matita, timbro o firma di appartenenza. Le pagine possono presentare minime gualciture, fioriture non invasive e leggere bruniture. Per Maggiori informazioni o foto non esitate a contattarci. . Buono (Good). Book.
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Published by EDITORI RIUNITI GIUGNO 1971, 1971
ISBN 13: 4752522164642
Seller: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, Italy
copertina morbida. Condition: buone. SARZI AMADE' EMILIO (illustrator).
Published by De Vecchi, 1984
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Molto buone.
Published by De Vecchi Editore, 1985
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Molto buone Condizioni dell'interno: Molto buone.
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.