Schnitter Helmut (109 results)
Published by Berlin: Neues Leben. 1984
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.35
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket181 Seiten. Taschenbuch. Leicht bestoßen, innen sehr gut.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.04
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Language: German
Published by Verlag Neues Leben Berlin, 1987
- Hardcover
Seller: Buchhandlung Voigt, Annaberg- Buchholz, GermanyBuchhandlung Voigt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.94
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket269 S., HC; Groß 8°, Ln mit SU, dieser etwas randlädiert, sonst gut erhalten Sprach: deu 777.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.16
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Militärverlag der Deutschen Demokratischen Republik, Berlin (O) 1989
- Softcover
Seller: AphorismA gGmbH, Berlin-Kreuzberg, GermanyAphorismA gGmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.75
US$ 15.56 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Bro. Condition: Sehr gut erhalten. Militärgeschichte Skizzen; 64 Seiten. mit Illustrationen von 54 Abbildungen; (illustrator).
Language: German
Published by Kinderbuchverlag, Berlin
- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Wenzel, Vierkirchen, GermanyVersandantiquariat Wenzel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: sieheBeschreibung. 1. Aufl. Illustrationen von Klaus Segner. Ppbd. 207 S. 4° Einband leicht bestoßen. Deutsch fester Einband.

Language: German
Published by Militärverlag der Deutschen Demokratischen Republik 1989
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.36
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.08
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.57
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Bln Kinderbuchverlag o J (um ) 1980
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, GermanyOttmar Müller
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOkarton. 4°. Mit zahlr., tls. farb. Abb. 207 S. -Rckn. unten best. 810 gr.
Published by Preußischer Militär-Verlag sehr guter Zustand 1994
- Hardcover
Seller: Buchhandlung und Antiquariat Gebecke, Quedlinburg, GermanyBuchhandlung und Antiquariat Gebecke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 18.45 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketo. A., 196 S., gebunden mit Schutzumschlag.
Published by Berlin:, Union Verlag, 1988
Seller: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, GermanyAntiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket0. 501 S., 8°, Ln. mit SU, mit vielen Abb. (LVSR7/4) Band.
Published by Milit?rverlag, Berlin 1978., 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.31
US$ 20.75 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHC. Condition: Gut. Oln.,488s. in gutem Zustand, [LSC13,2b] Deu 400g.
Published by Milit?rverlag, Berlin 1968., 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.31
US$ 20.75 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHC. Condition: Gut. ohln.,324s., in gutem Zustand, [KSA1,5] Deu 400g.
Published by Preu?ische Milit?r-Verlag, Berlin 1991, 1991
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.31
US$ 20.75 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHC. Condition: Gut. Oln, OU. 213s., in gutem Zustand, [LSC17,4a]. Deu 400g.
Published by Militärverlag der DDR o.J.
- Softcover
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.69
US$ 18.45 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket8°, Originalbroschur, 15 Seiten, leichte Gebrauchsspuren an Einband und Block, Block sauber und fest Militärgeschichtliche Skizzen Stichworte: historische Hefte Deutsch 300g.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Versandantiquariat Dr. Uwe Hanisch, Langenweißbach, GermanyVersandantiquariat Dr. Uwe Hanisch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.75
US$ 20.75 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur. Condition: guter Buchzustand. Kein Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. 64 Seiten. Mit 54 Abbildungen. Militärgeschichtliche Skizzen.

Language: German
Published by Preußischer Militär - Verlag, Reutlingen 1993
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: O+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat, Hamburg, GermanyO+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.08
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
mit Abb. 15 X 21 cm 212 Seiten ( Neubuch ), Band .1 Sprache: Deutsch Einband: Pappegeb. Mit Schutzumschlag 415 gr.

Language: German
Published by Preußischer Militär - Verlag, Reutlingen 1993
- Softcover
Seller: O+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat, Hamburg, GermanyO+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.08
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
mit Abb. 15 X 21 cm 237 Seiten Band .2 Sprache: Deutsch Einband: Pappegeb. OHNE Schutzumschlag 0 gr.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Johann Forster, Friedenweiler, GermanyAntiquariat Johann Forster
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 17.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
OPpbd.. Condition: sehr gut erhalten. 1. Aufl. Berlin, Brandenburgisches Verlagshaus, 1991. 20 x 22 cm. 99 S. mit 55 meist farbigen Abbildungen. OPpbd., sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: de.
Published by Brandenburgisches Verlag., Berlin 1991
Seller: O+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat, Hamburg, GermanyO+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketmit Abb. 23 X 20 cm 99 Seiten Sprache: Deutsch Einband: Pappegeb. OHNE Schutzumschlag 390 gr.

Published by Gesamttitel Nl konkret ; 59
Seller: Antiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR, Leipzig, GermanyAntiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.75
US$ 19.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketVerleger Berlin : Verlag Neues Leben Erscheinungsjahr 1984 Umfang/Format 181 S. : Ill. ; 22 cm Schlagwörter Militärgeschichte ; Deutschland / Militärwesen ; Militärgeschichte / Länder, Gebiete, Völker // Deutschland ordentliches Exemplar, Einband und Buchblock mit kleinen Lesespuren, Buchblock altersgemäß gebräunt, Gesamtzustand…: gut * Verlag: Gesamttitel Nl konkret ; 59.
Published by Milit?rverlag, Berlin 1974, 1974
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.87
US$ 20.75 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHC. Condition: Gut. Oln.,482s.-, in gutem Zustand, [HSA16,2b] Deu 700g.
Published by Milit?rverlag, Berlin 1972., 1972
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.87
US$ 20.75 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHC. Condition: Gut. Oln, OU.,478s., in gutem Zustand, [BPA6,2] Deu 700g.
Language: German
Published by Leipzig VEB Verl. Enzyklopädie 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.00
US$ 23.06 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketperfect. Condition: Gut. Seiten; EnzyklopÃdie - 1. Auf. 1962 : G. FÃ rster - tb - 6-72-5-L6 9G-H8MN-0J0T Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.

Adolph Menzel und das Heer Friedrichs II. von Preussen.
Keubke, Klaus-Ulrich, Helmut Schnitter und Adolph von [Ill.] Menzel:
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, GermanyMephisto-Antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.12
US$ 23.17 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
23 cm, gebunden Pp. 1. Aufl. 84 S., Ill. , Guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Published by Brandenburg. Verlagshaus, Berlin 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Robert Loest, Schwerin, GermanyAntiquariat Robert Loest
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 23.06 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketMit 81 Ill. KT m. Deckelill., sehr guter Zust. 3327010668 1. Aufl.
Published by Berlin Dt Militärverl 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, GermanyGrammat Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 22.56
US$ 14.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschur. 1. 1. Aufl., Militärhistorische Studien, 9, gr. 8°, 273 S., Ill., Broschur, Buch gut erhalten, normale Gebrauchsspuren, Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag berieben u. etwas angeschmutzt, Ecken und Kanten abgerieben u. leicht bestossen RW 17 R 1/C Sprache: Deutsch 0,500 gr.
Published by Milit?rverlag, Berlin 1979, 1979
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.81
US$ 20.75 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHC. Condition: Gut. Opb., 4?, quer.,254s., in gutem Zustand, [APA30,6]. [MSA4,7]. () Deu 1200g.

Seller: ABC Antiquariat, Einzelunternehmen, Stralsund, GermanyABC Antiquariat, Einzelunternehmen
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.94
US$ 19.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° , Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condition: Gut. 268 Seiten, Schutzumschlag leicht randrissig, Zustand gut Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.