Schroeder Devrient W (9 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of th…is item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.75
US$ 25.36 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. 1996. Very Good.
Published by Wiesbaden. 1947
Seller: Musik-Antiquariat Heiner Rekeszus, Wiesbaden, GermanyMusik-Antiquariat Heiner Rekeszus
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 20.75 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.-5. Tsd. 84 S. m. Abb. * Papier zeitbedingt gebräunt.

Published by Milano, L'Aristocratica, 1926 1926
- Hardcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.44
US$ 31.13 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in-8°, pp. 149-(1). Leg. in piena pelle con tit. in oro al dorso.
Published by EDICIONS DE LA MAGRANA, 1995
Seller: Taifa Llibres S.C.P., Barcelona, SpainTaifa Llibres S.C.P.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.94
US$ 31.13 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
LA MARRANA Observaciones : RÚSTEGA. BON ESTAT. 226 PP.

- Softcover
Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.91
US$ 46.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
pliure au dos.
Published by Lpz., Verlag v. Joh. Ambr. Barth. 1862
- Hardcover
Seller: Musik-Antiquariat Heiner Rekeszus, Wiesbaden, GermanyMusik-Antiquariat Heiner Rekeszus
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 71.25
US$ 20.75 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Kl.-8°. VI S., 1 Bl., 277 S. m. Portrait in Stahlstich u. Facsimile. Hldr. d. Zt. (berieben, Kanten bestoßen). * Erstausgabe. - Vereinzelt gering stockfleckig.
Published by simpkin 1965
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Wortschatz, Markt Hartmannsdorf, AustriaAntiquariat Wortschatz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.75
US$ 69.17 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 1 - Bd.Nr.: kA - Sprache: de - Einband: Halbleder - Gewicht: 620 - Illust.: kA - Zustand: Gut - leichte gebrauchsspuren. mit ill. nr. exemplar 1 Aufl. 22x15cm. kA (illustrator).

Seller: Libreria Oreste Gozzini snc, Firenze, ItalyLibreria Oreste Gozzini snc
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.12
US$ 43.81 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Milano, Club degli Editori, 1972, in-8, similpelle editoriale, titolo oro, pp. X, 113, (8). (Classici dell'Amore).