Paperback. Condition: New.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Good. minor wear and creasing.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good.
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 4. With remainder mark.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom
Condition: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Language: English
Published by Image Comics June 2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1607066831 ISBN 13: 9781607066835
Seller: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condition: Used Very Good. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Language: English
Published by Image Comics April 2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1607069393 ISBN 13: 9781607069393
Seller: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condition: Used Good. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Language: English
Published by Image Comics December 2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1607068303 ISBN 13: 9781607068303
Seller: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condition: Used Very Good. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Published by Image Comics, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 1607068303 ISBN 13: 9781607068303
Seller: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Condition: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Language: English
Published by Image Comics June 2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1607066831 ISBN 13: 9781607066835
Seller: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condition: New. New as published. No remainder marks or damage. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Language: English
Published by Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0822219042 ISBN 13: 9780822219040
Seller: GOMEDIA, Glendale, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New. /NEW /THOUSANDS OF PLAYS AND MUSICALS IN MY LISTINGS/.
paperback. Condition: Good. Minor shelf wear/ creasing on cover.
US$ 9.99
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketpaperback. Condition: Very Good. Illustrated.
US$ 27.70
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 120 pages. 10.00x6.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
US$ 33.72
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 128 pages. 10.08x6.46x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Language: Italian
Published by SaldaPress (24 aprile 2015), 2015
ISBN 10: 8869190218 ISBN 13: 9788869190216
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: Italian
Published by SaldaPress (16 ottobre 2015), 2015
ISBN 10: 8869190390 ISBN 13: 9788869190391
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Hardback. Condition: New.