Schulz C G (191 results)
Belemnitella mucronata mucronata (Schlotheim 1813) from the Upper Campanian: Neotype, biometry, comparisions and biostratigraphy.
CHRISTENSEN, W.K. & ERNST, F. & SCHULZ G. & SCHMID und C.J. M.-G. & WOOD:
Language: German
Published by (1975). 1975
Seller: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, GermanyDr. Frank Rudolph
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.29
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
31 S., 5 Abb., 3 Taf., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Published by Superintendent of Public Instruction January 1910 1910
- Hardcover
Seller: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.Dunaway Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 25.00
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Good+ with no dust jacket Hardcover ND; Circa 1910. Quarter bound in leather, over cloth. Maroon boards with bright gilt lettering; decorative medal on front board. Spine extremities & corner tips rubbed through. 1/8' loss at spine tail. Else binding quite clean.

Language: German
Published by Berlin ; Heidelberg ; New York ; London ; Paris ; Tokyo : Springer 1988
- Hardcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.92
US$ 23.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 3., völlig neu gestaltete Auflage.. X, 451 S. : 19 Ill. u. graph. Darst. ; 25 cm Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 910.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.35
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 42.70
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Belemnitella mucronata mucronata (Schlotheim 1813) from the Upper Campanian: Neotype, biometry, comparisions and biostratigraphy.
CHRISTENSEN, W.K. & ERNST, F. & SCHULZ G. & SCHMID und C.J. M.-G. & WOOD:
Language: German
Published by (1975). 1975
Seller: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, GermanyDr. Frank Rudolph
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
31 S., 5 Abb., 3 Taf., Mit: STREIF, H.: Versuch einer Bilanzierung der Sedimentation im Küstenholozän Ostfrieslands. 12 S., 1 Abb., 2 Tab.; Mit: BIE, S.W. et al.: Automated Data Capture from Poorly Structured Geological Borelogs. 11 S., 5 Abb., 1 Tab.; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.10
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.69
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 54.05
US$ 12.15 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Leibrock Braunschweig 1862
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücher und Mehr, Northeim, , GermanyAntiquariat Bücher und Mehr
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 34.87
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pappband, Gr.-8°, XVIII, 547 S. mit Frontispiz. Buchdeckel etwas berieben, Kanten bestoßen, innen sauber und fest. [13-TPE] 2100 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.38
US$ 6.73 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 64.69
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 422.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 63.06
US$ 10.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Fortschritte der Hochpolymeren Forschung (Advances in Polymer Science, 4/1)
Ferry, J. D.; Kern, W.; Natta, G.; Overberger, C. G.; Schulz, G. V.; Staverman, A. J.; Stuart, H. A.
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 68.13
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Fortschritte der Hochpolymeren-Forschung (Advances in Polymer Science)
Cantow, H.-J.; Dall'Asta, G.; Ferry, J. D.; Kern, W.; Natta, G.; Overberger, C. G.; Prins, W.; Schulz, G. V.; Slichter, William P.; Staverman, A. J.
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 68.13
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Fortschritte der Hochpolymeren Forschung (Advances in Polymer Science, 4/4)
Cantow, Prof. Dr. H.-J.; Dall'Asta, Dr. G.; Ferry, Prof. Dr. J. D.; Kern, Prof. Dr. W.; Natta, Prof. Dr. G.; Overberger, Prof. Dr. C. G.; Prins, Prof. Dr. W.; Schulz, Prof. Dr. G. V.; Slichter, Dr. William P.; Staverman, Prof. Dr. A. J.; Stille, Prof. Dr. J. K.; Stuart, Prof. Dr. H. A.
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 68.13
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Fortschritte der Hochpolymeren-Forschung / Advances in Polymer Science
Ferry, Prof. Dr. J. D.; Overberger, Prof. Dr. C. G.; Schulz, Prof. Dr. G. V.; Staverman, Prof. Dr. A. J.; Stuart, Prof. Dr. H. A.
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 68.13
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Advances in Polymer Science: Fortschritte der Hochpolymeren-Forschung
Cantow, Prof. Dr. H.-J.; Dall'Asta, Dr. G.; Ferry, Prof. Dr. J. D.; Kern, Prof. Dr. W.; Natta, Prof. Dr. G.; Overberger, Prof. Dr. C. G.; Prins, Prof. Dr. W.; Schulz, Prof. Dr. G. V.; Slichter, Dr. William P.; Staverman, Prof. Dr. A. J.; Stille, Prof. Dr. J. K.; Stuart, Prof. Dr. H. A.
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 68.13
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Fortschritte der Hochpolymeren-Forschung / Advances in Polymer Science
Ferry, Prof. Dr. J. D.; Overberger, Prof. Dr. C. G.; Schulz, Prof. Dr. G. V.; Staverman, Prof. Dr. A. J.; Stuart, Prof. Dr. H. A.
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 68.13
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.22
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 46.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Fortschritte der Hochpolymeren-Forschung / Advances in Polymer Science
Ferry, Prof. Dr. J. D.; Overberger, Prof. Dr. C. G.; Schulz, Prof. Dr. G. V.; Staverman, Prof. Dr. A. J.; Stuart, Prof. Dr. H. A.
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 70.14
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Advances in Polymer Science: Fortschritte der Hochpolymeren-Forschung
Cantow, Prof. Dr. H.-J.; Dall'Asta, Dr. G.; Ferry, Prof. Dr. J. D.; Kern, Prof. Dr. W.; Natta, Prof. Dr. G.; Okamura, Prof. Dr. S.; Overberger, Prof. Dr. C. G.; Prins, Prof. Dr. W.; Schulz, Prof. Dr. G. V.; Slichter, Dr. William P.; Staverman, Prof. Dr. A. J.; Stille, Prof. Dr. J. K.; Stuart, Prof. Dr. H. A.
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 70.14
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Fortschritte Der Hochpolymeren-Forschung
Cantow, H.-J.; Dall'Asta, G.; Ferry, J. D.; Fujita, H.; Kern, W.; Natta, G.; Okamura, S.; Overberger, C. G.; Prins, W.; Schulz, G. V.
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 70.14
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Fortschritte der Hochpolymeren-Forschung: Advances in Polymer Science
Ferry, Prof. Dr. J. D.; Overberger, Prof. Dr. C. G.; Schulz, Prof. Dr. G. V.; Staverman, Prof. Dr. A. J.; Stuart, Prof. Dr. H. A.
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 70.14
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Robotic Radiosurgery, Vol. 1
Bucholz, R. D.,Gagnon, G. J.,Gerszten, P. C.,Kresl, J. J.,Levendag, P. C.,Schulz, R. A.
- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 82.51
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.06
US$ 6.73 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Fortschritte der Hochpolymeren-Forschung / Advances in Polymer Science
Prof. Dr. G. V. Schulz Prof. Dr. J. D. Ferry Prof. Dr. C. G. Overberger
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 85.26
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 144.

Fortschritte der Hochpolymeren-Forschung / Advances in Polymer Science
Prof. Dr. J. D. Ferry Prof. Dr. G. V. Schulz Prof. Dr. C. G. Overberger
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 85.41
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 140.