Schwarza (10 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Schachverlag: Heidelberg, Germany. 1977

    • Softcover

    Seller: Tsunami Books, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Tsunami Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 12.00

    US$ 5.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Near Fine. Paperback, 156 pages. Clean, tight, unmarked copy. Appears unread. Previous owner's name in ink at top of title page.

  • Published by , Einaudi 1946

    • Softcover

    Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Poor

    US$ 10.61

    US$ 46.29 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    brossura. Condition: Poor. Copertina in brossura,brunita,sporca lievemente,con segni d'usura. Taglio sporco lievemente. Sguardi sporchi lievemente,con fioriture. Paginazione con segni d'usura. 245 Mediocre (Poor) . Book.

  • Published by Outro Planeta 2018

    854221367X / 9788542213676

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 73.41

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Published by Torino, Einaudi 1946

    Seller: Libreria Giorgio Maffei, Torino, TO, ItalyLibreria Giorgio Maffei

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 43.97 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Condizioni: ottime. Prima edizione. Dimensiioni: 21x15 cm, pp 245 Brossura con copertina illustrata completa di fascetta editoriale.

  • Language: German

    Published by Wiesengrund Verlag 2017

    3944879546 / 9783944879543

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Mäander Quell, Waldshut-Tiengen, GermanyAntiquariat Mäander Quell

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 40.64

    US$ 69.43 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 200 S. Gebrauchtes Exemplar in sehr gutem Zustand. KEINE Eintragungen/Markierungen. Welches Geheimnis hat Susanne Strehlow vor ihrer Tochter Anna? Weshalb reist sie ihr in das thüringische Rudolstadt nach, wo Anna das Wochenende mit ihren Freundinnen beim 25. Tanz- und Folkfest verbringen will? F

  • Language: German

    Published by Wiesengrund Verlag 2017

    3944879546 / 9783944879543

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Mäander Quell, Waldshut-Tiengen, GermanyAntiquariat Mäander Quell

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 51.37

    US$ 69.43 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Wie neu. 1. Auflage. 200 S. Geschenkqualität. Wie neu. KEINE Eintragungen/Markierungen. Welches Geheimnis hat Susanne Strehlow vor ihrer Tochter Anna? Weshalb reist sie ihr in das thüringische Rudolstadt nach, wo Anna das Wochenende mit ihren Freundinnen beim 25. Tanz- und Folkfest verbringen will? Für Susanne beginnt

  • Published by Schwarza, 1966 1966

    Seller: Programmhefte24 Schauspiel und Musiktheater der letzten 150 Jahre, Görlitz, , GermanyProgrammhefte24 Schauspiel und Musiktheater der letzten 150 Jahre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.76

    US$ 98.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. 1 x gefalteter Bogen, beidseitig bedruckt = 4 Seiten. Zustand: gut, mittige Faltspur, ca. 5mm Randeinriss am Deckel Leitung: Lothar Nebel. Regie: Rainer Wenke. Musikalische Leitung: Lothar Nebel. Bühne: Hannes Schmelzer ( Theater Rudolstadt ). Mitwirkende: Klaus Schönzart, Hannelore Fischer, Annelise Busch, Helmu

  • More images

    Condition: Used

    US$ 61.74

    US$ 17.94 shipping 
    Ships from Poland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    @ Type / Typ: rycina; @ Reference / Haslo: Zygmunt I Stary (1467-1548) wielki ksiaze litewski i krol Polski z dynastii Jagiellonow; @ Signature / Sygnatura: Rycina sygnowana na plycie posrodku pod kompozycja monogramem wiazanym: "AO"; @ Technique / Technika: staloryt na kartonie; @ Format: 85x82 mm (kompozycja); 300x240 mm (tabl

  • Language: German

    Published by (Schwarza ) 1939

    Seller: Antiquariat Gerhard Gruber, Heilbronn, , GermanyAntiquariat Gerhard Gruber

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 157.33

    US$ 46.29 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    (30 x 21,5 cm). 55 S. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Original-Leinwandband. Von Walter Schieber herausgegebene Sonderausgabe der Werkzeitung "Unser grünes Zet". - Im Falz teils gering wellig, sonst gut erhalten.

  • Language: German

    • Art Print

    Seller: Antiquariat Clemens Paulusch GmbH, Berlin, , GermanyAntiquariat Clemens Paulusch GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 89.39

    US$ 31.13 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Lithographie v. Arldt n. Fleischmann, 1848, 14 x 21.