Sebban Daniel (12 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this i…tem's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Galerie des Deux Siciles, Cannes, FranceGalerie des Deux Siciles
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
une aventure d'Apicitou Burning Bush ltd 1985 en très bon état.

Published by Burning Bush Ltd. 1986
- Hardcover
Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, , FranceAbraxas-libris
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.74
US$ 33.51 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Album cartonné. In-4 (22,2 x 29,5 cm), album cartonné, 56 pages ; très bon état général. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande. Sebban Daniel.

Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.15
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Très bon état. 1986. Daniel Sebban une aventure d'Apicitou: Les Colères du Pharaon/Burning Bush 1986. Good.
Published by Burning bush ltd 1986
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 10.73
US$ 53.25 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BE. London, cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-4, 50 pp. Bon état.

Published by Burning Bush 1988
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.21
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R320177756: 1988. In-4. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Manque en coiffe de tête, Intérieur frais. 43 pages - quelques dessins en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 610-Sciences médicales. Médecine.

Published by Burning Bush 1988
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.21
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R160217429: 1988. In-4. Relié. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 43 pages - quelques dessins en couleurs dans le texte - coiffe légèrement frotté - 2e plat légèrement taché. . . . Classification Dewey : 615.532-Homéopatie.
Published by burning bush (1985) 1985
- Hardcover
Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.06
US$ 61.93 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Very Good. Cartonné, très bon état.

Published by Civilización Ediciones, S.L. 1989
- Hardcover
Seller: Almacen de los Libros Olvidados, Barakaldo, BI, SpainAlmacen de los Libros Olvidados
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.23
US$ 69.45 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
tapa dura. Condition: 2ª Mano - Bueno. 2ª Mano. Civilización Ediciones, S.L. 1989. La Homeopatia con la sonrisa. Muy ilustrado con dibujos y viñetas. Libro.

Published by Tf1 Burning Bush
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.51
US$ 75.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

Published by 1988 1988
Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 9.53
US$ 572.97 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Acceptable. Occasion - Etat Correct - Bloques du dos redressez-vous ! (1988) - Grand Format.

Published by 1988 1988
Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 9.53
US$ 572.97 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Acceptable. Occasion - Etat Correct - Bloques du dos redressez-vous ! (1988) - Grand Format.